2021

Absolutně

Přehled konečného pořadí
  ABSOLUTNĚ    
       
1 Huňa Tomáš / Mondraker   CZ 212
2 Herclík David / Prestige MTB cycling team   CZ 197
3 Janeček Petr / OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM   CZ 186
4 Kolečík Ondřej / TOP ON TRAIL DH TEAM   CZ 167
5 Fojtík Vojtěch / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 113
6 Matějík Radek / RZM RACING   CZ 108
7 Šůstek David / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV A   CZ 104
8 Frélich Jan / TALENT RACING TEAM   CZ 100
9 Malý Petr / Maloch racing team   CZ 95
10 Gergel Jiří / TrailBuddy   CZ 91
11 Frýželka Jaroslav /    CZ 88
12 Gajdůšek Ondřej / Maloch racing team   CZ 86
13 Fabok Daniel / Deem Racing Teem   CZ 82
14 Hájek Martin / Cyklo Krystyník Racing Team   CZ 79
15 Hušek Václav / PUNCH team   CZ 67
16 Kadlec Martin / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 67
17 Hricko Adam / Svinná   SK 64
18 Babáček Antonín /    CZ 63
19 Brázdil Jakub / TOP ON TRAIL DH TEAM   CZ 62
19 Škarek Tomáš / SK RPM STAV   CZ 62
21 Hanzlík Jan / Maloch racing team   CZ 56
22 Kolečík Tomáš / SBT Fryšták   CZ 54
23 Hanák Vojtěch / TopOnTrail DH Team   CZ 52
24 Vašek Sebastian / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 47
25 Kulhánek Martin / Cyklokulhánek   CZ 41
26 Kolajík Martin / SBT Fryšták CZ 38
27 Macháč Adam / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 38
28 Macháč Pavel / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 37
29 Březík Adam / SBT Fryšták CZ 36
30 Hodulák Vojtěch / CYKLO KRYSTYNÍK RACING TEAM   CZ 36
31 Krompolc Lukáš / OFFBIKE SCOTT TEAM   CZ 35
32 Krystyník Jan / Cyklo Krystyník Racing Team   CZ 33
33 Bartoszuk Ondřej / Kolofix   CZ 32
33 Pala David /    CZ 32
33 Slavík Michal / Maloch racing team   CZ 32
36 Kantorek Petr / Planet Bikes   CZ 30
36 Marek Jiří / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 30
38 Michalík Aleš /    CZ 30
39 Bělohoubek Dan / TOP ON TRAIL DH TEAM   CZ 30
40 Hoferek Martin / JB Racing_Vandraq Studio   CZ 28
40 Štefek Marcel /    CZ 28
42 Hájek Roman / BikeGarage Prostějov   CZ 26
43 Kadlec Přemysl / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 26
44 Nešpor Štěpán /    CZ 25
45 Hamouz Radek /    CZ 24
46 Chlup Filip / SBT Fryšták   CZ 23
47 Pančocha Zdeněk / Bikecore OE   CZ 23
48 Moško Matin /    CZ 22
48 Orság Tadeáš /    CZ 22
50 Krhánek Ondřej / Kikin eXtreme Safety   CZ 22
51 Zvonař Jakub / Commencal FDF Team   CZ 20
52 Kubeša Jakub /    CZ 20
53 Vašek Dominik / Svinná   SK 20
54 Ovesný Rostislav / Vandraq studio – SBT   CZ 16
54 Sláčík Tomáš / MTB Vizovice   CZ 16
56 Holík Jan / Commencal FDF Team   CZ 15
57 Lutonský Jan / SBT Fryšták   CZ 15
58 Kilián Milan / Punch Team   CZ 15
59 Pospíchal Viktor / Bikecore OE   CZ 14
60 Pekař Jakub / TOP ON TRAIL DH TEAM   CZ 13
60 Strunecký Jan / TOP ON TRAIL DH TEAM   CZ 13
62 Adámek Václav / Vydlice tlumice   CZ 12
62 Bechný Filip /    CZ 12
62 Mehl Felix / FMC Bike Team   CZ 12
65 Šín Samuel / KSS Racing   CZ 12
66 Černý Michal / Bike Garage   CZ 11
67 Schmiedt Rudolf / NaDHrad Malenovice   CZ 10
68 Barabáš Michal / Barney Cycle   CZ 9
68 Kocfelda Lukáš /    CZ 9
68 Stehno Filip /    CZ 9
71 Ďulík David / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky CZ 8
71 Hába Jakub /    CZ 8
71 Hübl Matyáš /    CZ 8
71 Kořének Vojtěch / KH Bikers   CZ 8
75 Korytář Martin /    CZ 7
75 Lyčka Patrik /    CZ 7
75 Šantavý Petr / No Question bike   CZ 7
78 Káňa Vojtěch / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 6
78 Svoboda Bronislav /    CZ 6
78 Zabloudil Vojtěch / Commencal FDF Team   CZ 6
81 Ročák Štěpán / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 5
82 Štěpančík Kamil / BTS racing Slavičín   CZ 5
83 Grulich Josef /    CZ 4
83 Húšť Kryštof /    CZ 4
83 Lang Radim / Bikecore OE   CZ 4
83 Ponížil Antonín / KSS Racing   CZ 4
83 Špalek Martin / Cykloservis Krystyník   CZ 4
83 Vykoupil Jan /    CZ 4
89 Dusík Břetislav /    CZ 3
89 Jurka Filip / MORSE Industry   CZ 3
89 Posel Ondřej / Worst Riders   CZ 3
89 Trávníček Radek / Punch Team   CZ 3
93 Lepka Pavel / FMC Bike Team   CZ 2
93 Mikel David / SBT Fryšták   CZ 2
93 Sokol Radek / TAULA   CZ 2
96 Bartoš Vojtěch /    CZ 1
96 Hrabec Tomáš /    CZ 1
96 Trčálek Daniel / Team sport Havířov   CZ 1
  Adamcová Nela /    CZ 0
  Adami Maxim / Bikeporn Chimpanzee Team CZ 0
  Antošovský Vlastimil /    CZ 0
  Baďura Libor / SBT Fryšták   CZ 0
  Barabáš Jan / Friends from Babinek   CZ 0
  Barabášová Markéta / Barney cycle   CZ 0
  Bařina Josef / MTB Vizovice CZ 0
  Bednařík Alexej / KSS Racing   CZ 0
  Bednařík Tomáš / CZ 0
  Bechný David /    CZ 0
  Blahut Matěj /    CZ 0
  Bočej Daniel / CZ 0
  Bodnár Patrik / Garage HoreHigh   SK 0
  Bordovský Matěj /    CZ 0
  Brhel Martin / Punch Team   CZ 0
  Brož Roman /    CZ 0
  Buček Štěpán / CZ 0
  Buryanek Jakub / Baklažán legendary race team   CZ 0
  Búřil Matyáš /    CZ 0
  Cíbik Martin / CZ 0
  Cverna David /    CZ 0
  Číž Martin /    CZ 0
  Daly James / max PSI   CZ 0
  Daněk Martin / Hardbikeracing Team CZ 0
  Derka Jakub /    CZ 0
  Diblík Lukáš / Garage HoreHigh   CZ 0
  Divoký Libor / Friends from Babinek and Barney cycle   CZ 0
  Dobrý Patrik /    CZ 0
  Drábek Bořek / CZ 0
  Duba Dominik / Kojetín Bike Team   CZ 0
  Duchovič Adam /    SK 0
  Durčáková Dominika / Qayron Factory Team   CZ 0
  Elbl Zdeněk / Bike 4 Ride Team   CZ 0
  Fiala Jaroslav /    CZ 0
  Florián Zdeněk /    CZ 0
  Frebort Václav /    CZ 0
  Frélich Petr / TALENT RACING TEAM   CZ 0
  Fučková Alžběta / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 0
  Gába Matěj /    CZ 0
  Gajdůšek Daniel /    CZ 0
  Gašpar Václav / Manerov Riders   CZ 0
  Géryk Adam /    CZ 0
  Gerža Pavel / CZ 0
  Graclík Daniel /    CZ 0
  Graclík Ondřej /    CZ 0
  Gryc Václav / TAULA   CZ 0
  Hába Blažej /    CZ 0
  Habrovanská Alexandra / CZ 0
  Haferník Jiří / Wood bikerally series CZ 0
  Halamíček Jakub /    CZ 0
  Harlender Lukáš / Cykloteam Kolárna   CZ 0
  Hatlas Tomáš /    CZ 0
  Havela Daniel / Sc BMX Benatky Nad Jizerou   CZ 0
  Havlíček Karel /    CZ 0
  Helis Hugo / CZ 0
  Hemžský Pavel /    CZ 0
  Hoang Matěj / KH Bikers   CZ 0
  Holík Dan / MTB Vizovice   CZ 0
  Holík Eduard /    CZ 0
  Holý Patrik / KSS Racing   CZ 0
  Holý Tomáš / MTB Vizovice   CZ 0
  Holzner David / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 0
  Horejš Jakub /    CZ 0
  Horuta Ondřej /    CZ 0
  Hořanský Matěj /    CZ 0
  Hrbáček Lubomír /    CZ 0
  Hurta Štěpán /    CZ 0
  Chripak Adam / Biking Medlovice   CZ 0
  Ivánek Jan /    CZ 0
  Jacko Lukáš /    CZ 0
  Jakubek Martin / Garage HoreHigh   CZ 0
  Janiš Adam František /    CZ 0
  Janšta Tomáš /    CZ 0
  Jašek Jakub / CZ 0
  Jelínek Petr / Maloch racing team   CZ 0
  Jež Jiří /    CZ 0
  Jochec Jan / Cykloservis Krystyník Racing Team   CZ 0
  Jochec Marek /    CZ 0
  Juřena Jaroslav / Biking Medlovice   CZ 0
  Juřík Antonín / MonoskiZlín   CZ 0
  Juřík Šimon / KSS Racing   CZ 0
  „Kacetl Karel / Brno pi;o 😀  „ CZ 0
  Kadlecová Karolína / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 0
  Klímek Jakub / CZ 0
  Klimek Roman /    CZ 0
  Klimeš Marian / max PSI   CZ 0
  Koběrský Jakub /    CZ 0
  Koběrský Martin /    CZ 0
  Kocurek Matyas / KSS Racing   CZ 0
  Kokeš Jakub /    CZ 0
  Kokeš Jan /    CZ 0
  Kolísek Ondřej /    CZ 0
  Koníček Ivo / Top On Trail DH Team   CZ 0
  Kopecký Dominik /    CZ 0
  Kotrla Mario / Bike4Ride Team   CZ 0
  Kotrla Michal /    CZ 0
  Koukal Dominik / Commencal FDF Team   CZ 0
  Kozlovský Vojtěch /    CZ 0
  Kožela Jakub / Baklazan legendary race team   CZ 0
  Krpec Sebastian /    CZ 0
  Krsička Marek /    CZ 0
  Krumpolc Tomáš /    CZ 0
  Krupík Tomáš /    CZ 0
  Kruťa Patrik /    CZ 0
  Kuba Lukáš / Manerov Riders CZ 0
  Kubaník Dominik / CZ 0
  Kubaník Petr / CZ 0
  Kubík Bořivoj / CZ 0
  Kudrna Jiří / MonoskiZlin   CZ 0
  Kudrna Matyáš /    CZ 0
  Kuncek Michal /    CZ 0
  Langer Tomáš /    CZ 0
  Linhart Vilém /    CZ 0
  Mácha Leo / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV A   CZ 0
  Macháč Jakub / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 0
  Macháček Václav / SGT Crew CZ 0
  Machálek Ondřej / Červenka Subform Team CZ 0
  Malec Jan / Monoski Zlín   CZ 0
  Malina Martin /    CZ 0
  Malý Vítězslav / Pales Riders Team   CZ 0
  Marek Petr /    CZ 0
  Martinková Denisa /    CZ 0
  Mašláň Jan / SBT Fryšták   CZ 0
  Mašláň Pavel / SBT Fryšták   CZ 0
  Matoušek Filip / SK Kohouti Pržno   CZ 0
  Matušinec Jakub /    CZ 0
  Melichařík Ondřej / MTB Vizovice   CZ 0
  Meluzin Ondřej / King´s Cycles   CZ 0
  Mika Jakub /    CZ 0
  Mikuda Martin / brakeless bikers   CZ 0
  Mikuláštík Jakub / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 0
  Mikulka František /    CZ 0
  Minarčík David / MTB Škaredica   CZ 0
  Mlčák Stanislav /    CZ 0
  Moláček Lukáš / CZ 0
  Mroček Max /    CZ 0
  Mrovec Václav /    CZ 0
  Mudrla Jakub / TALENT RACING TEAM   CZ 0
  Müller Rudolf sen. / punkXriders   SK 0
  Musil Tomáš /    CZ 0
  Nadymáček Marek /    CZ 0
  Najzar Petr /    CZ 0
  Ňaňko Josef / Bikecore OE   CZ 0
  Navrátil Dominik / SKC Tufo Pardus Prostějov   CZ 0
  Nedbálek Adam / Lepo Klepo racing team   CZ 0
  Němec Adam / Jetsurf Academy   CZ 0
  Nor Adam /    CZ 0
  Novák Ondřej /    CZ 0
  Novák Patrik /    CZ 0
  Novotný Marko /    CZ 0
  Novotný Richard /    CZ 0
  Oberreiter Darek / TALENT RACING TEAM   CZ 0
  Odložilík Jakub /    CZ 0
  Orság Sebastian / ZYGRA team   CZ 0
  Pagáč Ondřej /    CZ 0
  Pagáč Vítězslav /    CZ 0
  Palica Marek / Biking Medlovice   CZ 0
  Paťava Daniel /    CZ 0
  Pavelka Daniel / Kojetín Bike Team   CZ 0
  Pavelka Michael / Kojetín Bike Team   CZ 0
  Pečeňa Erik /    CZ 0
  Pekař Adam / Fyzoši   CZ 0
  Pekař Petr / No Question bike   CZ 0
  Perďoch Šimon / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV A   CZ 0
  Petrů Jan /    CZ 0
  Pileček Adam /    CZ 0
  Piňos Marian / TJ Gottwaldov CZ 0
  Planička Ondřej / Monkeys on bike   CZ 0
  Pluháček Lukáš / CZ 0
  Podešva Erik /    CZ 0
  Podešva Ondřej /    CZ 0
  Polínek Pavel /    CZ 0
  Poncza Vincent /    CZ 0
  Ponížil František / 4 Ever Cyklo Bulis   CZ 0
  Ponížil Karel / 4 Ever Cyklo Bulis   CZ 0
  Ponížilová Cecilie / 4 Ever Cyklo Bulis   CZ 0
  Povýšil Pavel /    CZ 0
  Procházka David /    CZ 0
  Procházka Lukáš /    CZ 0
  Prokopius Petr /    CZ 0
  Puškáč Petr / Friends from Babinek   CZ 0
  Rakušan Jiří /    CZ 0
  Repatý Tomáš /    CZ 0
  Rogožan Aleš /    CZ 0
  Rus Kryštof /    CZ 0
  Salamakha Jurii / CZ 0
  Sasyn Roman / Yt fans   CZ 0
  Sedláček Petr / HT-Römerstadt   CZ 0
  Sedlačík Robin /    CZ 0
  Skalička Jiří /    CZ 0
  Sklář Filip / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV A   CZ 0
  Skočovský Aleš /    CZ 0
  Sláčík Martin / MTB Vizovice   CZ 0
  Sládek Matěj /    CZ 0
  Sláma Dalibor / ER Brno   CZ 0
  Sláma Pavel /    CZ 0
  Slípek Ivan / …   CZ 0
  Slischka Patrik /    CZ 0
  Slivenská Andrea /    CZ 0
  Slováček Dominik / SBT Fryšták   CZ 0
  Slovák David /    CZ 0
  Slovák Vlastimil / CZ 0
  Sova Peter / Hukysys SK 0
  Spielvogel Jiří /    CZ 0
  Staněk Daniel / SBT Fryšták   CZ 0
  Stoklasa Stanislav / ZYGRA team   CZ 0
  Strachoň Hynek / PUNKxRIDERS   CZ 0
  Strouhal David / Jetsurf Academy   CZ 0
  Stryk Tomáš / TALENT RACING TEAM   CZ 0
  Stržínek Antonín /    CZ 0
  Stupka Jan / PRT Crew   CZ 0
  Surzyn Tomáš / CZ 0
  Svoboda Alan / PunkBike   CZ 0
  Svoboda Pavel / PunkBike   CZ 0
  Szigeti Lukáš /    CZ 0
  Šantavá Michala / No Question bike   CZ 0
  Šašinka David /    CZ 0
  Šild Vít /    CZ 0
  Šíma Adam / Biking Medlovice   CZ 0
  Šimek Maxmilián /    CZ 0
  Šimek Richard /    CZ 0
  Šipula Dominik /    CZ 0
  Škandera Samuel /    CZ 0
  Školař Ladislav / Bile Team Vyškov   CZ 0
  Školoudík Marek /    CZ 0
  Šlesinger Martin /    CZ 0
  Šmíd Daniel / Whipmaster Factory Team CZ 0
  Špůrek Daniel /    CZ 0
  Šrubař Vojtěch / Bike4Ride Team   CZ 0
  Štěrba Zdeněk /    CZ 0
  Šulák Marek /    CZ 0
  Švachová Soňa / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 0
  Tománek Dominik /    CZ 0
  Tománek Jan / CZ 0
  Tomáš Jáchym /    CZ 0
  Toms Miroslav / PRT Crew   CZ 0
  Tončík Lukáš /    CZ 0
  Trlicová Nikola /    CZ 0
  Trochta Ladislav / KH Bikers CZ 0
  Vaculín Simon /    CZ 0
  Valach Ladislav /    CZ 0
  Vařák Tomáš / CZ 0
  Vaškovič Michal / Howado DH   CZ 0
  Vaškových Tomáš /    CZ 0
  Vašut Dominik / PTBshop team   CZ 0
  Večerek David /    CZ 0
  Vítek Adam / CZ 0
  Vogeltanz Kristian /    CZ 0
  Vrábel Roman /    CZ 0
  Vrána Jakub / CZ 0
  Vrážel Martin /    CZ 0
  Vrba Jan /    CZ 0
  Vrbecký Tomáš / Hvězda trails Kroměříž   CZ 0
  Vrubel Ondřej / Commencal FDF Team   CZ 0
  Vysloužilová Petra /    CZ 0
  Willaschek Štěpán / Vydlice tlumice   CZ 0
  Zabloudil Štěpán / Maloch racing team   CZ 0
  Zádrapa David /    CZ 0
  Závorka Adam / Brakeless bikers   CZ 0
  Závorka Matyáš /    CZ 0
  Závorková Lucie / Brakeless bikers   CZ 0
  Žaloudíková Magdaléna /    CZ 0
  Žváček Ondřej /    CZ 0

Muži

Přehled konečného pořadí
  MUŽI    
       
1 Huňa Tomáš / Mondraker   CZ 219
2 Herclík David / Prestige MTB cycling team   CZ 204
3 Janeček Petr / OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM   CZ 193
4 Fojtík Vojtěch / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 136
5 Matějík Radek / RZM RACING   CZ 128
6 Frýželka Jaroslav /    CZ 113
7 Šůstek David / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV A   CZ 112
8 Frélich Jan / TALENT RACING TEAM   CZ 112
9 Gajdůšek Ondřej / Maloch racing team   CZ 102
10 Malý Petr / Maloch racing team   CZ 95
11 Babáček Antonín /    CZ 95
12 Gergel Jiří / TrailBuddy   CZ 91
13 Fabok Daniel / Deem Racing Teem   CZ 90
14 Hušek Václav / PUNCH team   CZ 89
15 Hájek Martin / Cyklo Krystyník Racing Team   CZ 81
16 Škarek Tomáš / SK RPM STAV   CZ 68
17 Brázdil Jakub / TOP ON TRAIL DH TEAM   CZ 66
18 Hanzlík Jan / Maloch racing team   CZ 64
19 Hanák Vojtěch / TopOnTrail DH Team   CZ 62
20 Macháč Adam / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 60
21 Kolečík Tomáš / SBT Fryšták   CZ 58
22 Krystyník Jan / Cyklo Krystyník Racing Team   CZ 49
23 Kocfelda Lukáš /    CZ 48
24 Kilián Milan / Punch Team   CZ 45
25 Lutonský Jan / SBT Fryšták   CZ 42
26 Kulhánek Martin / Cyklokulhánek   CZ 41
27 Kolajík Martin / SBT Fryšták CZ 38
28 Březík Adam / SBT Fryšták CZ 36
29 Pala David /    CZ 34
30 Štěpančík Kamil / BTS racing Slavičín   CZ 34
31 Marek Jiří / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 32
31 Slavík Michal / Maloch racing team   CZ 32
33 Sládek Matěj /    CZ 32
34 Hájek Roman / BikeGarage Prostějov   CZ 30
34 Hamouz Radek /    CZ 30
34 Štefek Marcel /    CZ 30
37 Planička Ondřej / Monkeys on bike   CZ 30
38 Diblík Lukáš / Garage HoreHigh   CZ 30
39 Mehl Felix / FMC Bike Team   CZ 26
40 Káňa Vojtěch / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 25
41 Moško Matin /    CZ 24
41 Zvonař Jakub / Commencal FDF Team   CZ 24
43 Sokol Radek / TAULA   CZ 24
44 Holík Jan / Commencal FDF Team   CZ 22
45 Gryc Václav / TAULA   CZ 21
46 Ovesný Rostislav / Vandraq studio – SBT   CZ 20
47 Pekař Jakub / TOP ON TRAIL DH TEAM   CZ 18
47 Stehno Filip /    CZ 18
49 Posel Ondřej / Worst Riders   CZ 18
50 Šašinka David /    CZ 18
51 Jakubek Martin / Garage HoreHigh   CZ 18
52 Adámek Václav / Vydlice tlumice   CZ 16
52 Ďulík David / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky CZ 16
52 Schmiedt Rudolf / NaDHrad Malenovice   CZ 16
55 Hába Jakub /    CZ 15
55 Zabloudil Vojtěch / Commencal FDF Team   CZ 15
57 Svoboda Bronislav /    CZ 15
58 Barabáš Michal / Barney Cycle   CZ 14
58 Jurka Filip / MORSE Industry   CZ 14
58 Trávníček Radek / Punch Team   CZ 14
61 Havela Daniel / Sc BMX Benatky Nad Jizerou   CZ 14
62 Lepka Pavel / FMC Bike Team   CZ 13
62 Vykoupil Jan /    CZ 13
64 Koníček Ivo / Top On Trail DH Team   CZ 12
64 Sláma Pavel /    CZ 12
66 Sklář Filip / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV A   CZ 11
67 Krsička Marek /    CZ 10
67 Kuncek Michal /    CZ 10
67 Matušinec Jakub /    CZ 10
70 Derka Jakub /    CZ 9
71 Sláma Dalibor / ER Brno   CZ 9
72 Barabáš Jan / Friends from Babinek   CZ 8
72 Kotrla Mario / Bike4Ride Team   CZ 8
74 Najzar Petr /    CZ 7
74 Novák Ondřej /    CZ 7
74 Šrubař Vojtěch / Bike4Ride Team   CZ 7
77 Petrů Jan /    CZ 6
78 Koukal Dominik / Commencal FDF Team   CZ 6
79 Repatý Tomáš /    CZ 6
80 Havlíček Karel /    CZ 5
80 Jež Jiří /    CZ 5
82 Klimek Roman /    CZ 4
82 Školař Ladislav / Bile Team Vyškov   CZ 4
82 Zabloudil Štěpán / Maloch racing team   CZ 4
85 Hatlas Tomáš /    CZ 3
85 Jelínek Petr / Maloch racing team   CZ 3
87 Buryanek Jakub / Baklažán legendary race team   CZ 2
87 Kacetl Karel / Brno pico 😀   CZ 2
87 Novák Patrik /    CZ 2
87 Staněk Daniel / SBT Fryšták   CZ 2
91 Horejš Jakub /    CZ 1
91 Meluzin Ondřej / King´s Cycles   CZ 1
91 Paťava Daniel /    CZ 1
91 Valach Ladislav /    CZ 1
  Adami Maxim / Bikeporn Chimpanzee Team CZ 0
  Bodnár Patrik / Garage HoreHigh   SK 0
  Brhel Martin / Punch Team   CZ 0
  Brož Roman /    CZ 0
  Cíbik Martin / CZ 0
  Daly James / max PSI   CZ 0
  Daněk Martin / Hardbikeracing Team CZ 0
  Divoký Libor / Friends from Babinek and Barney cycle   CZ 0
  Elbl Zdeněk / Bike 4 Ride Team   CZ 0
  Elbl Zdeněk / Bike 4 ride Team   CZ 0
  Fiala Jaroslav /    CZ 0
  Gerža Pavel / CZ 0
  Holzner David / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 0
  Hrbáček Lubomír /    CZ 0
  Juřena Jaroslav / Biking Medlovice   CZ 0
  Klimeš Marian / max PSI   CZ 0
  Kotrla Michal /    CZ 0
  Kožela Jakub / Baklazan legendary race team   CZ 0
  Krupík Tomáš /    CZ 0
  Kuba Lukáš / Manerov Riders CZ 0
  Langer Tomáš /    CZ 0
  Mika Jakub /    CZ 0
  Mikulka František /    CZ 0
  Nadymáček Marek /    CZ 0
  Palica Marek / Biking Medlovice   CZ 0
  Pekař Adam / Fyzoši   CZ 0
  Salamakha Jurii / CZ 0
  Stupka Jan / PRT Crew   CZ 0
  Surzyn Tomáš / CZ 0
  Szigeti Lukáš /    CZ 0
  Šlesinger Martin /    CZ 0
  Šmíd Daniel / Whipmaster Factory Team CZ 0
  Tománek Jan / CZ 0
  Toms Miroslav / PRT Crew   CZ 0
  Tončík Lukáš /    CZ 0
  Vaškových Tomáš /    CZ 0
  Večerek David /    CZ 0
  Zádrapa David / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 0

Junioři

Přehled konečného pořadí
  JUNIOŘI    
       
1 Kolečík Ondřej / TOP ON TRAIL DH TEAM   CZ 200
2 Kadlec Martin / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 189
3 Vašek Sebastian / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 174
4 Kubeša Jakub /    CZ 137
5 Hricko Adam / Svinná   SK 136
6 Ponížil Antonín / KSS Racing   CZ 124
7 Krompolc Lukáš / OFFBIKE SCOTT TEAM   CZ 113
8 Špalek Martin / Cykloservis Krystyník   CZ 110
9 Chlup Filip / SBT Fryšták   CZ 106
10 Korytář Martin /    CZ 106
11 Mikel David / SBT Fryšták   CZ 98
12 Mašláň Jan / SBT Fryšták   CZ 94
13 Hodulák Vojtěch / CYKLO KRYSTYNÍK RACING TEAM   CZ 83
14 Linhart Vilém /    CZ 81
15 Bělohoubek Dan / TOP ON TRAIL DH TEAM   CZ 79
16 Kadlec Přemysl / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 79
17 Nešpor Štěpán /    CZ 77
18 Michalík Aleš /    CZ 76
19 Húšť Kryštof /    CZ 72
20 Vašek Dominik / Svinná   SK 70
21 Bechný Filip /    CZ 68
22 Bartoš Vojtěch /    CZ 67
23 Sláčík Tomáš / MTB Vizovice   CZ 64
24 Rakušan Jiří /    CZ 64
25 Kořének Vojtěch / KH Bikers   CZ 62
26 Holý Tomáš / MTB Vizovice   CZ 52
27 Odložilík Jakub /    CZ 45
28 Holý Patrik / KSS Racing   CZ 43
29 Hába Blažej /    CZ 37
30 Rus Kryštof /    CZ 37
31 Janiš Adam František /    CZ 37
32 Lyčka Patrik /    CZ 36
32 Strunecký Jan / TOP ON TRAIL DH TEAM   CZ 36
34 Grulich Josef /    CZ 30
35 Holík Dan / MTB Vizovice   CZ 30
36 Podešva Erik /    CZ 28
37 Strouhal David / Jetsurf Academy   CZ 26
38 Nor Adam /    CZ 24
38 Vašut Dominik / PTBshop team   CZ 24
40 Bordovský Matěj /    CZ 24
41 Janšta Tomáš /    CZ 22
42 Němec Adam /    CZ 20
43 Kruťa Patrik /    CZ 16
43 Willaschek Štěpán / Vydlice tlumice   CZ 16
45 Bařina Josef / MTB Vizovice CZ 14
46 Hořanský Matěj /    CZ 13
46 Kolísek Ondřej /    CZ 13
48 Juřík Šimon / KSS Racing   CZ 13
49 Němec Adam / Jetsurf Academy   CZ 13
50 Stoklasa Stanislav / ZYGRA team   CZ 11
50 Vrubel Ondřej / Commencal FDF Team   CZ 11
52 Pavelka Michael / Kojetín Bike Team   CZ 11
53 Procházka Lukáš /    CZ 10
54 Melichařík Ondřej / MTB Vizovice   CZ 9
54 Procházka David / CZ 9
56 Jochec Marek /    CZ 9
57 Krumpolc Tomáš /    CZ 8
58 Gašpar Václav / Manerov Riders   CZ 7
58 Slischka Patrik /    CZ 7
58 Šíma Adam / Biking Medlovice   CZ 7
61 Gába Matěj /    CZ 6
62 Halamíček Jakub /    CZ 5
62 Tomáš Jachym /    CZ 5
64 Cverna David /    CZ 4
64 Sedlačík Robin /    CZ 4
64 Štěrba Zdeněk /    CZ 4
64 Trochta Ladislav / KH Bikers CZ 4
68 Spielvogel Jiří /    CZ 3
69 Novotný Richard /    CZ 2
69 Pagáč Ondřej /    CZ 2
  Buček Štěpán / CZ 0
  Drábek Bořek / CZ 0
  Hemžský Pavel /    CZ 0
  Pagáč Vítězslav /    CZ 0

Hardtail

Přehled konečného pořadí
  HARDTAIL    
       
1 Krhánek Ondřej / Kikin eXtreme Safety   CZ 233
2 Slováček Dominik / SBT Fryšták   CZ 207
3 Pekař Petr / No Question bike   CZ 183
4 Hrabec Tomáš /    CZ 165
5 Holík Eduard /    CZ 136
6 Trčálek Daniel / Team sport Havířov   CZ 131
7 Ročák Štěpán / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 84
8 Pospíchal Viktor / Bikecore OE   CZ 50
9 Rogožan Aleš /    CZ 45
10 Hoang Matěj / KH Bikers   CZ 41
10 Minarčík David / MTB Škaredica   CZ 41
12 Lyčka Patrik /    CZ 36
13 Procházka David /    CZ 36
14 Jochec Jan / Cykloservis Krystyník Racing Team   CZ 34
14 Jacko Lukáš /    CZ 34
16 Černý Metoděj / SGT Crew   CZ 32
16 Škandera Samuel /    CZ 32
18 Musil Tomáš /    CZ 30
18 Vrba Jan /    CZ 30
  Machálek Ondřej / Červenka Subform Team CZ 0
  Pluháček Lukáš / CZ 0

Střelci

Přehled konečného pořadí
  STŘELCI    
       
1 Orság Tadeáš /    CZ 205
2 Mlčák Stanislav /    CZ 194
3 Šín Samuel / KSS Racing   CZ 191
4 Frélich Petr / TALENT RACING TEAM   CZ 158
5 Mikuda Martin / brakeless bikers   CZ 145
6 Slovák David /    CZ 140
7 Sláčík Martin / MTB Vizovice   CZ 134
8 Svoboda Alan / PunkBike   CZ 132
9 Závorka Matyáš /    CZ 111
10 Perďoch Šimon / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV A   CZ 87
11 Skalička Jiří /    CZ 83
12 Hübl Matyáš /    CZ 82
13 Kokeš Jakub /    CZ 82
14 Pavelka Daniel / Kojetín Bike Team   CZ 79
15 Mikuláštík Jakub / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 74
16 Búřil Matyáš /    CZ 72
17 Žváček Ondřej /    CZ 66
18 Vrážel Martin /    CZ 66
19 Špůrek Daniel /    CZ 64
20 Stryk Tomáš / TALENT RACING TEAM   CZ 60
21 Helis Hugo / Filipova Farma   CZ 60
22 Harlender Lukáš / Cykloteam Kolárna   CZ 50
23 Závorka Adam / Brakeless bikers   CZ 44
24 Bednařík Alexej / KSS Racing   CZ 43
25 Pečeňa Erik /    CZ 42
26 Oberreiter Darek / TALENT RACING TEAM   CZ 41
27 Géryk Adam /    CZ 36
28 Kozlovský Vojtěch /    CZ 34
28 Mudrla Jakub / TALENT RACING TEAM   CZ 34
30 Macháč Jakub / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 34
31 Malina Martin /    CZ 30
31 Navrátil Dominik / SKC Tufo Pardus Prostějov   CZ 30
33 Ponížil František / 4 Ever Cyklo Bulis   CZ 29
34 Antošovský Vlastimil /    CZ 26
35 Gajdůšek Daniel /    CZ 24
36 Pileček Adam /    CZ 22
37 Bechný David /    CZ 20
37 Šipula Dominik /    CZ 20
39 Hurta Štěpán /    CZ 16
39 Kocurek Matyas / KSS Racing   CZ 16
39 Macháček Václav / SGT Crew CZ 16
42 Duba Dominik / Kojetín Bike Team   CZ 13
42 Kudrna Matyáš /    CZ 13
44 Blahut Matěj /    CZ 11
44 Novotný Marko /    CZ 11
46 Ivánek Jan /    CZ 10
46 Vogeltanz Kristian /    CZ 10
48 Vítek Adam / CZ 9
49 Orság Sebastian / ZYGRA team   CZ 7
50 Vaculín Simon /    CZ 6
51 Mrovec Václav /    CZ 5
52 Povýšil Pavel /    CZ 4
53 Poncza Vincent /    CZ 3
54 Matoušek Filip / SK Kohouti Pržno   CZ 2
55 Mroček Max /    CZ 1
  Bednařík Tomáš / CZ 0
  Bočej Daniel / CZ 0
  Graclík Daniel /    CZ 0
  Horuta Ondřej /    CZ 0
  Jašek Jakub / CZ 0
  Koběrský Jakub /    CZ 0
  Kopecký Dominik /    CZ 0
  Krpec Sebastian /    CZ 0
  Kubaník Dominik / CZ 0
  Stržínek Antonín /    CZ 0
  Šimek Maxmilián /    CZ 0
  Šulák Marek /    CZ 0
  Tománek Dominik /    CZ 0
  Vrána Jakub / CZ 0

Gentlemen

Přehled konečného pořadí
  GENTLEMEN    
       
1 Macháč Pavel / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 220
2 Šantavý Petr / No Question bike   CZ 197
3 Lang Radim / Bikecore OE   CZ 185
4 Pančocha Zdeněk / Bikecore OE   CZ 140
5 Vaškovič Michal / Howado DH   CZ 122
6 Skočovský Aleš /    CZ 111
7 Polínek Pavel /    CZ 109
8 Školoudík Marek /    CZ 108
9 Müller Rudolf sen. / punkXriders   SK 91
10 Podešva Ondřej /    CZ 88
11 Kokeš Jan /    CZ 86
12 Haferník Jiří / Wood bikerally series CZ 76
13 Černý Michal / Bike Garage   CZ 75
14 Ňaňko Josef / Bikecore OE   CZ 62
15 Puškáč Petr / Friends from Babinek   CZ 56
16 Bartoszuk Ondřej / Kolofix   CZ 50
16 Kantorek Petr / Planet Bikes   CZ 50
18 Slovák Vlastimil / CZ 48
19 Vrbecký Tomáš / Hvězda trails Kroměříž   CZ 46
20 Hoferek Martin / JB Racing_Vandraq Studio   CZ 45
21 Dusík Břetislav /    CZ 45
22 Frebort Václav /    CZ 44
23 Číž Martin /    CZ 42
24 Malý Vítězslav / Pales Riders Team   CZ 41
25 Duchovič Adam /    SK 36
25 Šimek Richard /    CZ 36
27 Mašláň Pavel / SBT Fryšták   CZ 34
28 Nedbálek Adam / Lepo Klepo racing team   CZ 32
28 Prokopius Petr /    CZ 32
30 Strachoň Hynek / PUNKxRIDERS   CZ 30
31 Graclík Ondřej /    CZ 26
32 Slípek Ivan / …   CZ 24
33 Sova Peter / Hukysys SK 20
34 Chripak Adam / Biking Medlovice   CZ 16
  Kubaník Petr / CZ 0
  Vařák Tomáš / CZ 0
  Moláček Lukáš / CZ 0

Legendy

Přehled konečného pořadí
  LEGENDY    
       
1 Mácha Leo / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV A   CZ 245
2 Dobrý Patrik /    CZ 230
3 Sedláček Petr / HT-Römerstadt   CZ 194
4 Sasyn Roman / Yt fans   CZ 176
5 Svoboda Pavel / PunkBike   CZ 173
6 Šild Vít /    CZ 150
7 Ponížil Karel / 4 Ever Cyklo Bulis   CZ 134
8 Baďura Libor / SBT Fryšták   CZ 38
9 Koběrský Martin /    CZ 36
10 Marek Petr /    CZ 32
10 Vrábel Roman /    CZ 32
12 Florián Zdeněk /    CZ 30
  Klímek Jakub / CZ 0
  Kubík Bořivoj / CZ 0
  Piňos Marian / TJ Gottwaldov CZ 0

Ženy

Přehled konečného pořadí
  ŽENY    
       
1 Kadlecová Karolína / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná   CZ 227
2 Šantavá Michala / No Question bike   CZ 219
3 Barabášová Markéta / Barney cycle   CZ 190
4 Slivenská Andrea /    CZ 146
5 Durčáková Dominika / Qayron Factory Team   CZ 145
6 Trlicová Nikola /    CZ 140
7 Fučková Alžběta / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky   CZ 118
8 Martinková Denisa /    CZ 118
9 Závorková Lucie / Brakeless bikers   CZ 106
10 Ponížilová Cecilie / 4 Ever Cyklo Bulis   CZ 88
11 Švachová Soňa /    CZ 72
12 Vysloužilová Petra /    CZ 45
13 Žaloudíková Magdaléna /    CZ 38
14 Adamcová Nela /    CZ 30
15 Habrovanská Alexandra / CZ 28

Paradownhill

Přehled konečného pořadí
  PARADOWNHILL    
       
1 Kudrna Jiří / MonoskiZlin   CZ 235
2 Malec Jan / Monoski Zlín   CZ 195
3 Juřík Antonín / MonoskiZlín   CZ 45

Průběžné pořadí


Absolutně WBS 2022
1Malý P.194
2Herclík D.189
3Janeček P.154
Muži WBS 2022
1Malý P.220
2Herclík D.196
3Huňa T.161
Junioři WBS 2022
1Mašláň J.190
2Hodulák V.177
3Bechný F.159
Hardtail WBS 2022
1Minarčík D..208
2Slováček D.198
3Hrabec T.179
Střelci WBS 2022
1Škrobánek P.203
2Hurta Š.186
3Čáp J.174
Gentlemen WBS 2022
1Macháč P.219
2Moláček L.200
3Lang R.148
Legendy WBS 2022
1Mašláň P.186
2Mácha L.181
3Strachoň H.179
Ženy WBS 2022
1Kadlecová K.195
2Fučková A.177
3Pecinová M.175
Paradownhill WBS 2022
1Kosík M.200
2Kudrna J.168
3Malec J.135