2020

Absolutně

Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

ABSOLUTNĚ
1 Huňa Tomáš / Mondraker CZ 191
2 Březík Adam / Vandraq studio CZ 171
3 Gergel Jiří / MTB School CZ 169
4 Šůstek David / SK GIENGER RPM STAV A CZ 150
5 Herclík David / FMC bike team CZ 129
6 Ovesný Rostislav / SBT Fryšták CZ 100
7 Kolečík Ondřej / SBT Bikerespect CZ 74
8 Sidor Alexandr / Bikepark Hradiště CZ 72
9 Matějík Radek / RZM RACING CZ 72
10 Horák Dušan / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 70
11 Fojtík Vojtěch / SnowAndBike CZ 63
12 Frýželka Jaroslav / CZ 54
13 Oliva Michal / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky CZ 53
14 Vařák Tomáš / CZ 48
15 Brázdil Jakub / Specialized CZ CZ 44
16 Gajdůšek Ondřej / Maloch racing team CZ 42
17 Novosád Radim / Wauwauwau crew CZ 38
18 Kolajík Martin / Vandraq studio CZ 36
19 Krystyník Jan / Cykloservis Krystyník CZ 35
20 Hájek Martin / CZ 34
20 Hoferek Martin / JB Racing Team / Vandraq Studio CZ 34
22 Škarek Tomáš / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV A CZ 32
23 Mehl Felix / FMC BIKE TEAM CZ 31
24 Krhánek Ondřej / Kikin eXtreme safety CZ 31
25 Hamouz Radek / CZ 30
25 Malý Vítězslav / Pales Riders Team CZ 30
27 Hanák Vojtěch / Specialized CZ CZ 30
27 Štěpančík Kamil / BTS racing #### Slavičín CZ 30
29 Adami Maxim / FoxholeShop.cz CZ 26
30 Slováček Dominik / SBT Fryšták CZ 24
31 Hanzlík Jan / Maloch racing team CZ 24
32 Kavský Jonáš / MOTOPALIČ CZ 22
32 Kroupa Daniel / #KopetoŠlapeto collective CZ 22
32 Rogožan Aleš / CZ 22
35 Jochec Jan / Cykloservis Krystyník CZ 22
36 Macháč Pavel / CZ 20
37 Ponížil Antonín / KSS Racing CZ 19
38 Novák Patrik / Specialized CZ CZ 16
39 Chlup Filip / SBT Fryšták CZ 16
40 Juřena Jaroslav / Biking Medlovice CZ 15
41 Hatlas Tomáš / CZ 14
42 Vašut Dominik / PTBshop.cz team CZ 14
43 Kadlec Martin / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 12
44 Hodulák Vojtěch / Cykloservis Krystyník CZ 11
44 Koníček Ivo / Specialized CZ CZ 11
46 Bartoš Štěpán / Bikeinvest Cycling Team CZ 10
46 Nášel Lukáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 10
46 Surzyn Tomáš / CZ 10
49 Dusík Břetislav / CZ 9
49 Kořének Vojtěch / CZ 9
51 Hába Blažej / CZ 8
51 Hušek Václav / CZ 8
53 Sadil Petr / CZ 7
54 Mašláň Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 6
54 Mašláň Pavel / SBT Fryšták CZ 6
56 Šantavý Petr / No Questionbike CZ 6
57 Barabáš Michal / Barney Cycle CZ 5
57 Húšť Kryštof / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV A CZ 5
59 Kocurek Nikolas / KSS RACING CZ 5
60 Jakubek Martin / Garage HoreHigh CZ 4
60 Kadlec Přemysl / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 4
62 Barčák David / CZ 3
63 Čuba Richard / CZ 1
63 Trčálek Daniel / CZ 1
Adamcová Nela / CZ 0
Adami Roman / CZ 0
Barabáš Jan / Friends from Babinek CZ 0
Barabášová Markéta / Barney cycle CZ 0
Baroš Mirko / Bikerespect Devinci DH Team CZ 0
Bednařík Alexej / KSS RACING CZ 0
Beneš Tomáš / NoQuestionBike CZ 0
Brandt Sebastian / punkXriders D 0
Brhel Martin / punch team CZ 0
Čala Jakub / KSS Racing CZ 0
Černý Pavol / punkXriders SK 0
Derka Jakub / CZ 0
Diblík Lukáš / Garage HoreHigh CZ 0
Divoký Libor / CZ 0
Ďulík David / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky CZ 0
Ebner Michal / CZ 0
Elbl Zdeněk / Bike4Ride Team CZ 0
Figar Erik / CZ 0
Fojtík Erik / Paradownhil CZ 0
Gál Marek / punkXriders SK 0
Gašpar Václav / Manerov Riders CZ 0
Gyuricseková Lenka Aneta / CZ 0
Hába Jakub / KSS Racing CZ 0
Habrovanská Alexandra / CZ 0
Haferník Jiří / Woodbikerallyseries CZ 0
Hájek Roman / Commencal FDF Team CZ 0
Halamíček Jakub / CZ 0
Haša Matěj / CZ 0
Hoang Matěj / CZ 0
Holý Patrik / CZ 0
Holý Tomáš / CZ 0
Hrabec Tomáš / CZ 0
Hricko Adam / SK 0
Chripak Adam / Biking Medlovice CZ 0
Chytil Petr / Červenka Subform team CZ 0
Jalůvka Dalibor / CZ 0
Janiš Adam František / CZ 0
Javorka Filip / KSS Racing CZ 0
Jirsák Jakub / CZ 0
Jonszta Marek / KSS Racing CZ 0
Juřík Antonín / MonoskiZlín CZ 0
Juřík Šimon / KSS RACING CZ 0
Kacetl Karel / Garge HoreHigh CZ 0
Kadlecová Karolína / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Káňa Vojtěch / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky CZ 0
Karásek Adam / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Kaštánek Václav / CZ 0
Khula Marian / punkXriders SK 0
Kilián Milan / Punch Team CZ 0
Klepiš Daniel / CZ 0
Kobierský Aleš / CZ 0
Kobierský Jakub / CZ 0
Kobierský Tobiáš / CZ 0
Kocurek Matyas / KSS RACING CZ 0
Kohoutek Tomáš / Bike4RideTeam CZ 0
Konečný Šimon / CZ 0
Kosík Michal / NoQuestionBikr CZ 0
Kotrla Mario / Bike4RideTeam CZ 0
Kožela Jakub / Baklazan legendary race team CZ 0
Krmela Tomáš / Voklobáci CZ 0
Kršák Vítězslav / CZ 0
Krupík Tomáš / CZ 0
Krušina Jan / punkXriders CZ 0
Křepelka Jan / JB Racing Team CZ 0
Kuba Lukáš / Manerov Riders CZ 0
Kubeša Jakub / CZ 0
Kudrna Jiří / MonoskiZlin CZ 0
Lepka Pavel / FMC TEAM CZ 0
Liberda Jakub / CZ 0
Liberda Michal / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Linhart Vilém / CZ 0
Lutonský Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Lyčka Patrik / CZ 0
Mahdalík Jakub / Bike4Ride Team CZ 0
Mácha Leo / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV A CZ 0
Macháč Adam / Machy Race CZ 0
Majzlík Adam / CZ 0
Malec Jan / MonoskiZlin CZ 0
Marek Šimon / KSS Racing B CZ 0
Mechlová Andrea / MonoskiZlin CZ 0
Melichařík Ondřej / CZ 0
Michal Stanislav / Bikodrom Žernava CZ 0
Michalík Aleš / KSS Racing CZ 0
Michalík Roman / Pales Riders Racing Team CZ 0
Mikel David / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Mikuda Martin / CZ 0
Mlčák Stanislav / CZ 0
Müller Rudolf sen. / punkXriders SK 0
Nadymáček Marek / CZ 0
Nátrová Tereza / CZ 0
Nedbálek Adam / CZ 0
Novák Ondřej / CZ 0
Novotný Richard / RKS Bikes CZ 0
Odrobina Dávid / SK 0
Onderka Roman / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky CZ 0
Oravec Petr / CZ 0
Orság Tadeáš / CZ 0
Palica Marek / Biking Medlovice CZ 0
Paťava Daniel / CZ 0
Pavelka Michael / Kojetín Bike Team CZ 0
Pavlík Michal / KSS RACING CZ 0
Pekař Adam / CZ 0
Pekař Petr / No Questionbike CZ 0
Perďoch Šimon / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV A CZ 0
Peška David / CZ 0
Piňos Svatopluk / wooders.cz CZ 0
Ponížil František / 4 Ever Cyklo Bulis CZ 0
Ponížil Karel / 4 Ever Cyklo Bulis CZ 0
Ponížilova Cecilie / 4 Ever Cyklo Bulis CZ 0
Posel Ondřej / Worst riders team CZ 0
Pospíšil David / CZ 0
Prokopius Petr / CZ 0
Puškáč Petr / Friends from Babinek CZ 0
Pyš Patrik / CZ 0
Rakušan Jiří / Kojetín Bike Team CZ 0
Randýsek Matěj / Vizovice CZ 0
Repatý Tomáš / CZ 0
Sasyn Roman / YT fans CZ 0
Sedláček Petr / HT- Romerstadt CZ 0
Schmiedt Rudolf / CZ 0
Sklář Filip / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV A CZ 0
Skočovský Aleš / CZ 0
Sláčík Martin / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Sláčík Tomáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Sláma Dalibor / ER Brno CZ 0
Slípek Ivan / CZ 0
Stavjaník Tomáš / CZ 0
Steiner Prokop / CZ 0
Strachoň Hynek / punkXriders CZ 0
Suský Radek / Garage Horehigh CZ 0
Svoboda Alan / Favorit Brno CZ 0
Svoboda Pavel / Punk Bike CZ 0
Šantavá Michala / No Questionbike CZ 0
Šašinka David / CZ 0
Šín Samuel / KSS Racing CZ 0
Škarek Jan / #KopetoŠlapeto collective CZ 0
Školař Ladislav / CZ 0
Školoudík Marek / CZ 0
Špalek Martin / Cykloservis Krystyník CZ 0
Šrotek Jan / CZ 0
Šrubař Vojtěch / CZ 0
Šťovíček Adam / CZ 0
Trávníček Radek / PunchTeam CZ 0
Trochta Ladislav / RKS Bikes CZ 0
Vaňatka Tomáš / CZ 0
Vašek Dominik / CZ 0
Vašek Sebastian / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Vaškových Tomáš / FMC BIKE TEAM CZ 0
Vavrečková Veronika / Barney cycle CZ 0
Vítek Adam / CZ 0
Vojtek Jiří / Manerov Riders CZ 0
Vrubel Ondřej / CZ 0
Woller Matěj / CZ 0
Zádrapa David / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky CZ 0
Zádrapa Lukáš / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky CZ 0
Závorka Adam / CZ 0
Závorková Lucie / CZ 0


Muži


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

MUŽI
1 Huňa Tomáš / Mondraker CZ 191
2 Březík Adam / Vandraq studio CZ 171
3 Gergel Jiří / MTB School CZ 169
4 Šůstek David / SK GIENGER RPM STAV A CZ 154
5 Herclík David / FMC bike team CZ 135
6 Ovesný Rostislav / SBT Fryšták CZ 114
7 Matějík Radek / RZM RACING CZ 90
8 Fojtík Vojtěch / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky CZ 83
9 Sidor Alexandr / Bikepark Hradiště CZ 72
10 Oliva Michal / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky CZ 66
11 Frýželka Jaroslav / CZ 58
12 Gajdůšek Ondřej / Maloch racing team CZ 52
13 Mehl Felix / FMC BIKE TEAM CZ 50
14 Hanzlík Jan / Maloch racing team CZ 47
15 Lutonský Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 42
16 Krystyník Jan / Cykloservis Krystyník CZ 40
17 Štěpančík Kamil / BTS racing #### Slavičín CZ 40
18 Novosád Radim / Wauwauwau crew CZ 38
19 Hájek Martin / CZ 36
19 Kolajík Martin / Vandraq studio CZ 36
21 Škarek Tomáš / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 34
22 Hamouz Radek / CZ 32
23 Adami Maxim / FoxholeShop.cz CZ 30
24 Surzyn Tomáš / CZ 29
25 Jakubek Martin / Garage HoreHigh CZ 29
26 Diblík Lukáš / Garage HoreHigh CZ 29
27 Kavský Jonáš / MOTOPALIČ CZ 28
28 Rogožan Aleš / CZ 26
29 Kroupa Daniel / #KopetoŠlapeto collective CZ 24
29 Novák Patrik / Specialized CZ CZ 24
31 Barabáš Michal / Barney Cycle CZ 24
32 Juřena Jaroslav / Biking Medlovice CZ 22
33 Barabáš Jan / Friends from Babinek CZ 22
34 Kacetl Karel / Garge HoreHigh CZ 20
35 Baroš Mirko / Bikerespect Devinci DH Team CZ 19
36 Hušek Václav / CZ 16
37 Repatý Tomáš / CZ 16
38 Barčák David / CZ 15
38 Školař Ladislav / CZ 15
40 Trčálek Daniel / CZ 13
40 Zádrapa David / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky CZ 13
42 Hába Jakub / KSS Racing CZ 12
42 Lepka Pavel / FMC TEAM CZ 12
42 Sláma Dalibor / ER Brno CZ 12
45 Ďulík David / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky CZ 12
46 Zádrapa Lukáš / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky CZ 11
47 Kilián Milan / PunchTeam CZ 10
47 Macháč Adam / Machy Race CZ 10
47 Sklář Filip / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 10
50 Divoký Libor / CZ 10
51 Kotrla Mario / Bike4RideTeam CZ 9
52 Krušina Jan / punkXriders CZ 7
52 Liberda Jakub / CZ 7
54 Krupík Tomáš / CZ 7
55 Oravec Petr / CZ 5
55 Šašinka David / CZ 5
57 Schmiedt Rudolf / CZ 4
58 Křepelka Jan / JB Racing Team CZ 3
58 Nadymáček Marek / CZ 3
58 Palica Marek / Biking Medlovice CZ 3
61 Kaštánek Václav / CZ 2
61 Kohoutek Tomáš / Bike4RideTeam CZ 2
Beneš Tomáš / NoQuestionBike CZ 0
Brandt Sebastian / punkXriders D 0
Brhel Martin / punch team CZ 0
Derka Jakub / CZ 0
Elbl Zdeněk / Bike4Ride Team CZ 0
Figar Erik / CZ 0
Gál Marek / punkXriders SK 0
Hájek Roman / Commencal FDF Team CZ 0
Káňa Vojtěch / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky CZ 0
Klepiš Daniel / CZ 0
Kožela Jakub / Baklazan legendary race team CZ 0
Krmela Tomáš / Voklobáci CZ 0
Kršák Vítězslav / CZ 0
Kuba Lukáš / Manerov Riders CZ 0
Mahdalík Jakub / Bike4Ride Team CZ 0
Novák Ondřej / CZ 0
Odrobina Dávid / SK 0
Onderka Roman / Snow and Bike Valašské Klobouky CZ 0
Paťava Daniel / CZ 0
Pekař Adam / CZ 0
Peška David / CZ 0
Piňos Svatopluk / wooders.cz CZ 0
Stavjaník Tomáš / CZ 0
Steiner Prokop / CZ 0
Suský Radek / Garage Horehigh CZ 0
Škarek Jan / #KopetoŠlapeto collective CZ 0
Šťovíček Adam / CZ 0
Trávníček Radek / PunchTeam CZ 0
Vaňatka Tomáš / CZ 0
Vaškových Tomáš / FMC BIKE TEAM CZ 0
Vojtek Jiří / Manerov Riders CZ 0


Junioři


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

JUNIOŘI
1 Ponížil Antonín / KSS Racing CZ 146
2 Kolečík Ondřej / SBT Bikerespect CZ 136
3 Hodulák Vojtěch / Cykloservis Krystyník CZ 127
4 Chlup Filip / SBT Fryšták CZ 114
5 Kocurek Nikolas / KSS RACING CZ 113
6 Michalík Aleš / KSS Racing CZ 112
7 Hatlas Tomáš / CZ 105
8 Kadlec Martin / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 104
9 Horák Dušan / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 100
10 Brázdil Jakub / Specialized CZ CZ 86
11 Hanák Vojtěch / Specialized CZ CZ 76
12 Trochta Ladislav / RKS Bikes CZ 74
13 Sláčík Tomáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 73
14 Šrubař Vojtěch / CZ 66
15 Hába Blažej / CZ 60
16 Pavlík Michal / KSS RACING CZ 60
17 Černý Pavol / SK 44
18 Bartoš Štěpán / Bikeinvest Cycling Team CZ 38
19 Koníček Ivo / Specialized CZ CZ 36
21 Linhart Vilém / CZ 34
20 Novotný Richard / RKS Bikes CZ 34
22 Juřík Šimon / KSS RACING CZ 33
23 Šrotek Jan / CZ 32
24 Holý Tomáš / CZ 30
25 Melichařík Ondřej / CZ 28
26 Kobierský Jakub / CZ 26
26 Vašek Dominik / CZ 26
28 Černý Pavol / punkXriders CZ 24
29 Janiš Adam František / CZ 22
30 Haša Matěj / CZ 16
30 Khula Marian / punkXriders SK 16
32 Javorka Filip / KSS Racing CZ 14
33 Randýsek Matěj / Vizovice CZ 13
34 Pospíšil David / CZ 11
35 Vrubel Ondřej / CZ 10
Gašpar Václav / Manerov Riders CZ 0


Hardtail


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

HARDTAIL
1 Krhánek Ondřej / Kikin eXtreme safety CZ 177
2 Slováček Dominik / SBT Fryšták CZ 168
3 Kořének Vojtěch / CZ 129
4 Jochec Jan / Cykloservis Krystyník CZ 124
5 Hrabec Tomáš / CZ 110
6 Hoang Matěj / CZ 66
6 Pekař Petr / No Questionbike CZ 66
8 Nášel Lukáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 45
8 Woller Matěj / CZ 45
10 Trčálek Daniel / CZ 36
11 Posel Ondřej / Worst riders team CZ 34
11 Pavelka Michael / Kojetín Bike Team CZ 34
13 Pyš Patrik / CZ 32


Střelci


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

STŘELCI
1 Vašut Dominik / PTBshop.cz team CZ 166
2 Čuba Richard / CZ 159
3 Vašek Sebastian / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 153
4 Mašláň Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 148
5 Kadlec Přemysl / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 131
6 Orság Tadeáš / CZ 116
7 Kubeša Jakub / CZ 111
8 Mikel David / SBT Fryšták CZ 103
9 Špalek Martin / Cykloservis Krystyník CZ 96
10 Mikuda Martin / CZ 86
11 Šín Samuel / KSS Racing CZ 86
12 Kocurek Matyas / KSS RACING CZ 65
13 Svoboda Alan / Favorit Brno CZ 58
14 Holý Patrik / CZ 52
15 Bednařík Alexej / KSS RACING CZ 48
16 Húšť Kryštof / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 45
17 Závorka Adam / CZ 40
18 Hricko Adam / SK 34
19 Marek Šimon / KSS Racing B CZ 30
20 Jonszta Marek / KSS Racing CZ 28
21 Perďoch Šimon / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 26
22 Halamíček Jakub / CZ 24
22 Kobierský Tobiáš / CZ 24
24 Jalůvka Dalibor / CZ 22
25 Mlčák Stanislav / CZ 20
26 Liberda Michal / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 18
26 Lyčka Patrik / CZ 18
28 Ebner Michal / CZ 16
29 Konečný Šimon / CZ 13
30 Rakušan Jiří / Kojetín Bike Team CZ 12
31 Sláčík Martin / SBT Fryšták CZ 11
32 Ponížil František / 4 Ever Cyklo Bulis CZ 9
33 Vítek Adam / CZ 8
Čala Jakub / KSS Racing CZ 0
Jirsák Jakub / CZ 0
Karásek Adam / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Majzlík Adam / CZ 0


Gentlemen


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

GENTLEMEN
1 Macháč Pavel / CZ 162
2 Šantavý Petr / No Questionbike CZ 161
3 Vařák Tomáš / CZ 140
4 Puškáč Petr / Friends from Babinek CZ 132
5 Haferník Jiří / Woodbikerallyseries CZ 94
6 Slípek Ivan / CZ 88
7 Müller Rudolf sen. / punkXriders CZ 82
8 Nedbálek Adam / CZ 64
9 Strachoň Hynek / punkXriders CZ 58
10 Hoferek Martin / JB Racing Team / Vandraq Studio CZ 50
10 Malý Vítězslav / Pales Riders Team CZ 50
12 Dusík Břetislav / CZ 45
12 Mašláň Pavel / SBT Fryšták CZ 45
14 Sadil Petr / CZ 41
15 Skočovský Aleš / CZ 38
16 Michal Stanislav / Bikodrom Žernava CZ 34
16 Prokopius Petr / CZ 34
16 Chytil Petr / Červenka Subform team CZ 34
19 Chripak Adam / Biking Medlovice CZ 32
20 Školoudík Marek / CZ 28


Legendy


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

LEGENDY
1 Sasyn Roman / YT fans CZ 186
2 Ponížil Karel / CZ 131
3 Mácha Leo / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 50
4 Adami Roman / CZ 45
4 Kobierský Aleš / CZ 45
6 Svoboda Pavel / Punk Bike CZ 41
7 Sedláček Petr / HT- Romerstadt CZ 38


Ženy


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

ŽENY
1 Šantavá Michala / No Questionbike CZ 190
2 Kadlecová Karolína / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 122
3 Vavrečková Veronika / Barney cycle CZ 88
4 Adamcová Nela / CZ 79
5 Barabášová Markéta / Barney cycle CZ 79
6 Habrovanská Alexandra / CZ 73
7 Závorková Lucie / CZ 68
8 Nátrová Tereza / CZ 50
9 Ponížilova Cecilie / 4 Ever Cyklo Bulis CZ 28
Gyuricseková Lenka Aneta / CZ 0


Paradownhill


Přehled průběžného pořadí

PARADOWNHILL
1 Kudrna Jiří / MonoskiZlin CZ 150
2 Malec Jan / MonoskiZlin CZ 140
3 Juřík Antonín / MonoskiZlín CZ 45
4 Fojtík Erik / Paradownhill CZ 41
Kosík Michal / NoQuestionBikr CZ 0
Mechlová Andrea / MonoskiZlin CZ 0

 


Průběžné pořadí


Absolutně WBS 2020
1Huňa T.191
2Březík A.171
3Gergel J.169
Muži WBS 2020
1Huňa T.191
2Březík A.171
3Gergel J.169
Junioři WBS 2020
1Ponížil A.146
2Kolečík O.136
3Hodulák V.127
Hardtail WBS 2020
1Krhánek O.177
2Slováček D.168
3Kořének V.129
Střelci WBS 2020
1Vašut D.166
2Čuba R.159
3Vašek S.153
Gentlemen WBS 2020
1Macháč P.162
2Šantavý P.161
3Vařák T.140
Legendy WBS 2020
1Sasyn R.186
2Ponížil K.131
3Mácha L.50
Ženy WBS 2020
1Šantavá M.190
2Kadlecová K.122
3Vavrečková V.88
Paradownhill WBS 2020
1Kudrna J.150
2Malec J.140
3Juřík A.45