2020

Absolutně

Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

ABSOLUTNĚ
1 Huňa Tomáš / Mondraker CZ 50
2 Březík Adam / Vandraq studio CZ 45
3 Gergel Jiří / MTB School CZ 41
4 Novosád Radim / Wauwauwau crew CZ 38
5 Horák Dušan / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 36
6 Hájek Martin / CZ 34
7 Šůstek David / SK GIENGER RPM STAV A CZ 32
8 Malý Vítězslav / Pales Riders Team CZ 30
9 Herclík David / FMC bike team CZ 28
10 Adami Maxim / FoxholeShop.cz CZ 26
11 Brázdil Jakub / Specialized CZ CZ 24
12 Kavský Jonáš / MOTOPALIČ CZ 22
13 Kolečík Ondřej / SBT Bikerespect CZ 20
14 Ovesný Rostislav / SBT Fryšták CZ 18
15 Novák Patrik / Specialized CZ CZ 16
16 Juřena Jaroslav / Biking Medlovice CZ 15
17 Matějík Radek / RZM RACING CZ 14
18 Krhánek Ondřej / Kikin eXtreme safety CZ 13
19 Hanák Vojtěch / Specialized CZ CZ 12
20 Koníček Ivo / Specialized CZ CZ 11
21 Hanzlík Jan / Maloch racing team CZ 10
22 Dusík Břetislav / CZ 9
23 Hušek Václav / CZ 8
24 Vašut Dominik / PTBshop.cz team CZ 7
25 Fojtík Vojtěch / SnowAndBike CZ 6
26 Húšť Kryštof / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 5
27 Kocurek Nikolas / KSS RACING CZ 4
28 Mehl Felix / FMC BIKE TEAM CZ 3
29 Šantavý Petr / No Questionbike CZ 2
30 Čuba Richard / CZ 1
Woller Matěj / CZ 0
Pavlík Michal / KSS RACING CZ 0
Vašek Sebastian / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Kadlec Martin / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Trčálek Daniel / CZ 0
Kořének Vojtěch / CZ 0
Ponížil Antonín / KSS Racing CZ 0
Hodulák Vojtěch / Cykloservis Krystyník CZ 0
Kadlec Přemysl / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Hrabec Tomáš / CZ 0
Michalík Aleš / KSS Racing CZ 0
Diblík Lukáš / Garage HoreHigh CZ 0
Jochec Jan / Cykloservis Krystyník CZ 0
Barabáš Michal / Barney Cycle CZ 0
Sasyn Roman / YT fans CZ 0
Macháč Pavel / CZ 0
Baroš Mirko / Bikerespect Devinci DH Team CZ 0
Kubeša Jakub / CZ 0
Puškáč Petr / Friends from Babinek CZ 0
Prokopius Petr / CZ 0
Lutonský Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Mikel David / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Kacetl Karel / Garge HoreHigh CZ 0
Barabáš Jan / Friends from Babinek CZ 0
Mašláň Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Špalek Martin / Cykloservis Krystyník CZ 0
Krupík Tomáš / CZ 0
Orság Tadeáš / CZ 0
Šantavá Michala / No Questionbike CZ 0
Svoboda Alan / Favorit Brno CZ 0
Chripak Adam / Biking Medlovice CZ 0
Repatý Tomáš / CZ 0
Trochta Ladislav / RKS Bikes CZ 0
Kotrla Mario / Bike4RideTeam CZ 0
Mikuda Martin / CZ 0
Šín Samuel / KSS Racing CZ 0
Adami Roman / CZ 0
Posel Ondřej / Worst riders team CZ 0
Palica Marek / Biking Medlovice CZ 0
Kadlecová Karolína / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Černý Pavol / SK 0
Kohoutek Tomáš / Bike4RideTeam CZ 0
Slováček Dominik / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Hoang Matěj / CZ 0
Juřík Šimon / KSS RACING CZ 0
Khula Marian / punkXriders SK 0
Sláčík Tomáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Lyčka Patrik / CZ 0
Divoký Libor / CZ 0
Novotný Richard / RKS Bikes CZ 0
Slípek Ivan / CZ 0
Bednařík Alexej / KSS RACING CZ 0
Marek Šimon / KSS Racing B CZ 0
Macháč Adam / Machy Race CZ 0
Kocurek Matyas / KSS RACING CZ 0
Müller Rudolf sen. / punkXriders SK 0
Ponížil Karel / CZ 0
Malec Jan / MonoskiZlin CZ 0
Škarek Jan / #KopetoŠlapeto collective CZ 0
Barčák David / CZ 0
Michalík Roman / Pales Riders Racing Team CZ 0
Gál Marek / punkXriders SK 0
Pyš Patrik / CZ 0
Kožela Jakub / Baklazan legendary race team CZ 0
Hatlas Tomáš / CZ 0
Kudrna Jiří / MonoskiZlin CZ 0
Karásek Adam / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Hájek Roman / Commencal FDF Team CZ 0
Stavjaník Tomáš / CZ 0
Štěpančík Kamil / BTS racing #### Slavičín CZ 0
Derka Jakub / CZ 0
Lepka Pavel / FMC TEAM CZ 0
Beneš Tomáš / NoQuestionBike CZ 0
Steiner Prokop / CZ 0
Novák Ondřej / CZ 0
Majzlík Adam / CZ 0
Pospíšil David / CZ 0
Vrubel Ondřej / CZ 0
Kosík Michal / NoQuestionBikr CZ 0
Šťovíček Adam / CZ 0


Muži


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

MUŽI
1 Huňa Tomáš / Mondraker CZ 50
2 Březík Adam / Vandraq studio CZ 45
3 Gergel Jiří / MTB School CZ 41
4 Novosád Radim / Wauwauwau crew CZ 38
5 Hájek Martin / CZ 36
6 Šůstek David / SK GIENGER RPM STAV A CZ 34
7 Herclík David / FMC bike team CZ 32
8 Adami Maxim / FoxholeShop.cz CZ 30
9 Kavský Jonáš / MOTOPALIČ CZ 28
10 Ovesný Rostislav / SBT Fryšták CZ 26
11 Novák Patrik / Specialized CZ CZ 24
12 Juřena Jaroslav / Biking Medlovice CZ 22
13 Matějík Radek / RZM RACING CZ 20
14 Hanzlík Jan / Maloch racing team CZ 18
15 Hušek Václav / CZ 16
16 Fojtík Vojtěch / SnowAndBike CZ 15
17 Mehl Felix / FMC BIKE TEAM CZ 14
18 Trčálek Daniel / CZ 13
19 Diblík Lukáš / Garage HoreHigh CZ 12
20 Barabáš Michal / Barney Cycle CZ 11
21 Baroš Mirko / Bikerespect Devinci DH Team CZ 10
22 Lutonský Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 9
23 Kacetl Karel / Garge HoreHigh CZ 8
24 Barabáš Jan / Friends from Babinek CZ 7
25 Krupík Tomáš / CZ 6
26 Repatý Tomáš / CZ 5
27 Kotrla Mario / Bike4RideTeam CZ 4
28 Palica Marek / Biking Medlovice CZ 3
29 Kohoutek Tomáš / Bike4RideTeam CZ 2
30 Divoký Libor / CZ 1
Macháč Adam / Machy Race CZ 0
Škarek Jan / #KopetoŠlapeto collective CZ 0
Barčák David / CZ 0
Gál Marek / punkXriders SK 0
Kožela Jakub / Baklazan legendary race team CZ 0
Hájek Roman / Commencal FDF Team CZ 0
Stavjaník Tomáš / CZ 0
Štěpančík Kamil / BTS racing #### Slavičín CZ 0
Derka Jakub / CZ 0
Lepka Pavel / FMC TEAM CZ 0
Beneš Tomáš / NoQuestionBike CZ 0
Steiner Prokop / CZ 0
Novák Ondřej / CZ 0
Šťovíček Adam / CZ 0


Junioři


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

JUNIOŘI
1 Horák Dušan / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 50
2 Brázdil Jakub / Specialized CZ CZ 45
3 Kolečík Ondřej / SBT Bikerespect CZ 41
4 Hanák Vojtěch / Specialized CZ CZ 38
5 Koníček Ivo / Specialized CZ CZ 36
6 Kocurek Nikolas / KSS RACING CZ 34
7 Pavlík Michal / KSS RACING CZ 32
8 Kadlec Martin / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 30
9 Ponížil Antonín / KSS Racing CZ 28
10 Hodulák Vojtěch / Cykloservis Krystyník CZ 26
11 Michalík Aleš / KSS Racing CZ 24
12 Trochta Ladislav / RKS Bikes CZ 22
13 Černý Pavol / SK 20
14 Juřík Šimon / KSS RACING CZ 18
15 Khula Marian / punkXriders SK 16
16 Sláčík Tomáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 15
17 Novotný Richard / RKS Bikes CZ 14
Hatlas Tomáš / CZ 0
Pospíšil David / CZ 0
Vrubel Ondřej / CZ 0


Hardtail


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

HARDTAIL
1 Krhánek Ondřej / Kikin eXtreme safety CZ 50
2 Woller Matěj / CZ 45
3 Kořének Vojtěch / CZ 41
4 Hrabec Tomáš / CZ 38
5 Jochec Jan / Cykloservis Krystyník CZ 36
6 Posel Ondřej / Worst riders team CZ 34
7 Slováček Dominik / SBT Fryšták CZ 32
8 Hoang Matěj / CZ 30
Pyš Patrik / CZ 0


Střelci


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

STŘELCI
1 Vašut Dominik / PTBshop.cz team CZ 50
2 Húšť Kryštof / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 45
3 Čuba Richard / CZ 41
4 Vašek Sebastian / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 38
5 Kadlec Přemysl / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 36
6 Kubeša Jakub / CZ 34
7 Mikel David / SBT Fryšták CZ 32
8 Mašláň Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 30
9 Špalek Martin / Cykloservis Krystyník CZ 28
10 Orság Tadeáš / CZ 26
11 Svoboda Alan / Favorit Brno CZ 24
12 Mikuda Martin / CZ 22
13 Šín Samuel / KSS Racing CZ 20
14 Lyčka Patrik / CZ 18
15 Bednařík Alexej / KSS RACING CZ 16
16 Marek Šimon / KSS Racing B CZ 15
17 Kocurek Matyas / KSS RACING CZ 14
Karásek Adam / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Majzlík Adam / CZ 0


Gentlemen


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

GENTLEMEN
1 Malý Vítězslav / Pales Riders Team CZ 50
2 Dusík Břetislav / CZ 45
3 Šantavý Petr / No Questionbike CZ 41
4 Macháč Pavel / CZ 38
5 Puškáč Petr / Friends from Babinek CZ 36
6 Prokopius Petr / CZ 34
7 Chripak Adam / Biking Medlovice CZ 32
8 Slípek Ivan / CZ 30
9 Müller Rudolf sen. / punkXriders CZ 28


Legendy


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

LEGENDY
1 Sasyn Roman / YT fans CZ 50
2 Adami Roman / CZ 45
3 Ponížil Karel / CZ 41


Ženy


Přehled průběžného pořadí

ŽENY
1 Šantavá Michala / No Questionbike CZ 50
2 Kadlecová Karolína / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 45

 


Paradownhill


Přehled průběžného pořadí

PARADOWNHILL
1 Malec Jan / MonoskiZlin CZ 50
Kudrna Jiří / MonoskiZlin CZ R
Kosík Michal / NoQuestionBikr CZ R

 


Průběžné pořadí


Absolutně WBS 2020
1Huňa T.50
2Březík A.45
3Gergel J.41
Muži WBS 2020
1Huňa T.50
2Březík A.45
3Gergel J.41
Junioři WBS 2020
1Horák D.50
2Brázdil J.45
3Kolečík O.41
Hardtail WBS 2020
1Krhánek O.50
2Woller M.45
3Kořének V.41
Střelci WBS 2020
1Vašut D.50
2Húšť K.45
3Čuba R.41
Gentlemen WBS 2020
1Malý V.50
2Dusík B.45
3Šantavý P.41
Legendy WBS 2020
1Sasyn R.50
2Adami R.45
3Ponížil K.41
Ženy WBS 2020
1Šantavá M.50
2Kadlecová K.45
Paradownhill WBS 2020
1Malec J.50
2Kudrna J.0
3Kosík M.0