Mediální partneři

2019

Absolutně

Přehled konečného pořadí

 

ABSOLUTNĚ
1 Huňa Tomáš / Mondraker CZ 231
2 Gergel Jiří / MTB School CZ 228
3 Novosád Radim / Wauwauwau crew CZ 193
4 Šůstek David / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 190
5 Frýželka Jiří / CZ 184
6 Škarek Tomáš / SK RPM STAV CZ 140
7 Kolečík Tomáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 132
8 Malý Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 131
9 Gajdůšek Ondřej / Maloch Racing Team CZ 109
10 Kolajík Martin / SBT Fryšták CZ 102
11 Matějík Radek / RZM RACING CZ 98
12 Ovesný Rostislav / SBT Fryšták CZ 90
13 Herclík David / FMC TEAM CZ 87
14 Pančocha Zdeněk / Bikekore oe CZ 70
15 Janeček Petr / OF BIKE SCOTT TEAM CZ 67
16 Hoferek Martin / JB Smarty Racing Team CZ 66
17 Chlup Filip / SBT Fryšták CZ 65
18 Brázdil Jakub / Specialized CZ CZ 62
19 Horák Dušan / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 61
20 Kolečík Ondřej / SBT Fryšták CZ 53
21 Škarek Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 52
22 Kroupa Daniel / Maloch Racing Team CZ 46
23 Pala David / CZ 46
24 Pospíchal Viktor / Bikecore oe CZ 46
25 Krhánek Ondřej / Kikin eXtreme Safety CZ 45
26 Hanák Vojtěch / Specialized CZ CZ 38
27 Koníček Ivo / Specialized CZ CZ 36
28 Čala Tomáš / KSS Racing CZ 34
29 Fabok Daniel / OFBike Scott Team CZ 32
30 Lang Radim / Bikekore oe CZ 31
31 Navrátil Tomáš / Heartattack racing CZ 30
32 Slováček Dominik / Pepolep.cz CZ 29
33 Sýkora Richard / CZ 28
34 Bednařík Martin / CZ 27
35 Štěpančík Kamil / BTS Racing CZ 25
36 Hamouz Radek / CZ 24
36 Krejči Peter / SK 24
38 Doležel Ondřej / Pepolep.cz CZ 24
39 Slavík Michal / Maloch Racing Team CZ 23
40 Marek Jiří / CZ 22
40 Maršálek Josef / Pepolep.cz CZ 22
42 Stavjaník Tomáš / NaDHrad Malenovice CZ 21
43 Vaškovič Michal / Howado DH CZ 21
44 Krsička Marek / CZ 20
45 Šantavý Petr / No Question bike CZ 18
46 Vařák Tomáš / CZ 16
47 Hrabec Tomáš / CZ 16
48 Hájek Roman / Commencal FDF Team CZ 14
49 Mácha Leo / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 14
50 Baroš Mirko / Bikerespect Devinci DH Team CZ 12
50 Novosád Tomáš / Maloch Racing Team CZ 12
52 Sklář Filip / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV A CZ 12
53 Lepka Pavel / CZ 11
53 Malý Vítězslav / Pales Riders Racing Team CZ 11
55 Křepelka Jan / JB Racing Team CZ 10
55 Paprstka Radim / Maloja – Rocky Mountain Team CZ 10
57 Havlíček Karel / CZ 9
57 Jelínek Michal / … CZ 9
57 Marek Rostislav / BTS racing CZ 9
57 Mašláň Pavel / SBT Fryšták CZ 9
61 Habrovanský Petr / CZ 9
62 Hájek Martin / Cykloservis Krystyník CZ 8
63 Horenský Kamil / CZ 6
63 Húšť Filip / SK GIENGER RPM STAV CZ 6
65 Diblík Lukáš / Garage Horehigh CZ 5
65 Novák Patrik / Specialized CZ CZ 5
65 Rožek Jakub / CZ 5
68 Klepiš Daniel / naDHrad Malenovice CZ 4
68 Krompolc Lukáš / MOTOPALIČ CZ 4
70 Bartholomé Benjamin / Bikeworkx D 3
70 Húšť Kryštof / SK GIENGER RPM STAV CZ 3
70 Schmiedt Rudolf / NaDHrad Malenovice CZ 3
73 Húšť Jan / SK GIENGER RPM STAV CZ 2
74 Mehl Felix / FMC TEAM CZ 1
Adamová Eva / CZ 0
Baďura Libor / CZ 0
Barabáš Jan / CZ 0
Barabáš Michal / Lapierre-bike.cz CZ 0
Barabášová Markéta / CZ 0
Barčák David / CZ 0
Bartoš Štěpán / BikeInvest CZ 0
Bařák Daniel / NERO drinks CZ 0
Bašta Alan / CZ 0
Bělohoubek Dan / Specialized CZ CZ 0
Caha Pavel / CZ 0
Čermák Martin / CZ 0
Černý Pavol / punkXriders SK 0
Čižmař Jiří / IrisRiderz CZ 0
Čižmař Marek / IrisRiderz CZ 0
Čuba Richard / CZ 0
Daněk Martin / Hardbikeracing team CZ 0
Derka Jakub / CZ 0
Dostál Tomáš / CZ 0
Eichner Michal / CZ 0
Elbl Zdeněk / FMC TEAM CZ 0
Filip Stanislav / CZ 0
Fojtík Erik / CZ 0
Fuchs Petr / CZ 0
Gajdošík Roman / CZ 0
Grulich Josef / CZ 0
Hába Blažej / CZ 0
Hába Jakub / CZ 0
Hába Kryštof / Black Riders DH team Přerov CZ 0
Hadrava Vít / Downhill Olomouc CZ 0
Haferník Jiří / Caffé Bicicletta Squadra CZ 0
Hapal Tomáš / Maloch Racing Team CZ 0
Herciková Beata / CZ 0
Hoang Matěj / CZ 0
Hodulák Vojtěch CZ 0
Holík Eduard / CZ 0
Holík Jan / Commencal FDF Team CZ 0
Hořanský Matěj / CZ 0
Húšť Oliver / SK GIENGER RPM STAV CZ 0
Hýbl Vojtěch CZ 0
Chytil Petr / Bazy Racing :-) / Legendární cyklista CZ 0
Ilčík Michal CZ 0
Janiš Adam František / CZ 0
Jankových Jakub / SK 0
Jelínek Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 0
Ježek Karel / Bmx řepy CZ 0
Jonszta Marek / KSS Racing CZ 0
Jurečka Radek / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Juřena Jaroslav / CZ 0
Kacetl Karel / CZ 0
Kadlec Martin / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Kadlec Přemysl / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Kadlecová Karolína / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Kantor Jakub / Laguna Cycles Team CZ 0
Kappel Adam / Commencal FDF Team CZ 0
Karásek Adam / CZ 0
Kašný David / CZ 0
Kocurek Matyas / KSS Racing CZ 0
Kocurek Nikolas / KSS Racing CZ 0
Kohoutek Tomáš / CZ 0
Kolaja Daniel / CZ 0
Konvičný Jan / CZ 0
Kořének Vojtěch / KH BIKERS TEAM CZ 0
Kosík Michal / CZ 0
Koščo Peter / Bro bikers SK 0
Kotrla Mario / CZ 0
Kovařík Jiří / IrisRiderz CZ 0
Krahula David / BTS racing CZ 0
Krystyník Jan / Cykloservis Krystyník CZ 0
Kuba Lukáš / Kubanec Riders CZ 0
Kudrna Jiří / CZ 0
Kutlák Robin / CZ 0
Kužela Martin / IrisRiderz CZ 0
Květák Pavel / DH-Bělov racing team CZ 0
Láryš Patrik / CZ 0
Lhotský Martin / CZ 0
Liberda Jakub / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Liberda Michal / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Lukašík Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 0
Luska Denis / Němčany/Veřovice CZ 0
Lutonský Jan / CZ 0
Lyčka Patrik / CZ 0
Macko Pavol / SK 0
Mahďák Roman / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 0
Mahdalík Jakub / Bike4Ride CZ 0
Machálek Petr / AMK Hodonín CZ 0
Marek Petr / CZ 0
Martinec Kryštof / Sbt Fryšták CZ 0
Martinková Denisa / vykupuju.cz CZ 0
Mašláň Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Meluzín Ondřej / CZ 0
Měřínský Radek / CZ 0
Michal Stanislav / CZ 0
Michalík Aleš / CZ 0
Michalík Roman / CZ 0
Mikulčík Filip / CZ 0
Mohapl Jan / Black Riders DH Team Přerov CZ 0
Müller Rudolf sen. / punkXriders SK 0
Müller Rudolf / punkXriders SK 0
Ňaňko Josef / Bikekore oe CZ 0
Ňaňko Pavel / CZ 0
Nedbálek Adam / Lepo Klepo racing team CZ 0
Neumannová Abigail / CZ 0
Novotný Richard / CZ 0
Olšáková Klára / Zlín bike traders CZ 0
Omelka Martin / IrisRiderz CZ 0
Pátík Karel / CykloMIRA.cz CZ 0
Pavlík Michal / Klan Super Slow CZ 0
Pekař Petr / CZ 0
Perďoch Šimon / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV CZ 0
Piňos Marian / Caffé Bicicletta Squadra CZ 0
Polášek Tomáš / CZ 0
Polínek Pavel / NaDHrad Malenovice CZ 0
Ponížil Antonín / CZ 0
Ponížil Karel / CZ 0
Ponížil Tomáš / CZ 0
Posel Ondřej / CZ 0
Pospíšil Tomáš / CZ 0
Puškáč Petr / Babínek racing CZ 0
Sasín Václav / Motopalič CZ 0
Sasyn Roman / YT fans CZ 0
Sedláček Petr / HT Romerstadt CZ 0
Seidl Martin / Commencal FDF Team CZ 0
Seidlová Monika / CZ 0
Silný Adam / RapiBikestore CZ 0
Skočovský Aleš / CZ 0
Sládek Matěj / CZ 0
Smítal Lukáš / CZ 0
Spurný David CZ 0
Staněk Daniel / CZ 0
Strachoň Hynek / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 0
Strachoňová Julie / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 0
Strunecký Jan sen. / CZ 0
Strunecký Jan / CZ 0
Surzyn Tomáš / CZ 0
Svoboda Adam / CZ 0
Svoboda Alan / Favorit Brno CZ 0
Svoboda Pavel / CZ 0
Šantavá Michala / No Question bike CZ 0
Šašinka David CZ 0
Šíbl Jakub / DH cyklo team Horní Bludovice CZ 0
Šimerle Ladislav / CZ 0
Školoudík Marek / CZ 0
Šofronič Jakub / DOOKIE bike team CZ 0
Špalek Martin / Cykloservis Krystynik CZ 0
Šuláková Lucie / Pales Riders Racing Team CZ 0
Švach Martin / CZ 0
Švrček Jakub / CZ 0
Táborský Ondřej / CZ 0
Talaš Ondřej / Slopne Riders CZ 0
Tomeček David / CZ 0
Tomeček Dominik / CZ 0
Trčálek Daniel / CZ 0
Uher Jiří / CZ 0
Vašek Sebastian / CZ 0
Vašička Pavel / BTS racing CZ 0
Vaškových Tomáš / FMC TEAM CZ 0
Vašut Dominik / CZ 0
Vaverka Vladislav / CZ 0
Vávra Miroslav / CZ 0
Vavrečková Veronika / CZ 0
Vitásek Matěj / NaDHrad Malenovice CZ 0
Volný Ondřej / CZ 0
Votava Ondřej / BikesportMohelnice CZ 0
Vrána Jan / CZ 0
Vrána Miloslav / DH-Bělov racing team CZ 0
Woller Matěj / CZ 0
Zabloudil Vojtěch / Commencal FDF Team CZ 0
Zajíček Marek / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Zvolenský Ondřej / CZ 0
Žák Roman / CZ 0


Muži


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

MUŽI
1 Huňa Tomáš / Mondraker CZ 231
2 Gergel Jiří / MTB School CZ 228
3 Šůstek David / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 196
4 Novosád Radim / Wauwauwau crew CZ 195
5 Frýželka Jiří / CZ 184
6 Škarek Tomáš / SK RPM STAV CZ 150
7 Malý Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 131
8 Gajdůšek Ondřej / Maloch Racing Team CZ 120
9 Matějík Radek / RZM RACING CZ 118
10 Ovesný Rostislav / SBT Fryšták CZ 116
11 Herclík David / FMC TEAM CZ 114
12 Kolajík Martin / SBT Fryšták CZ 102
13 Kroupa Daniel / Maloch Racing Team CZ 68
14 Janeček Petr / OF BIKE SCOTT TEAM CZ 67
15 Škarek Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 64
16 Pala David / CZ 54
17 Maršálek Josef / Pepolep.cz CZ 51
18 Mehl Felix / FMC TEAM CZ 51
19 Stavjaník Tomáš / NaDHrad Malenovice CZ 49
20 Jelínek Michal / … CZ 44
21 Hamouz Radek / CZ 41
22 Štěpančík Kamil / BTS Racing CZ 38
23 Krsička Marek / CZ 36
24 Diblík Lukáš / Garage Horehigh CZ 36
25 Čala Tomáš / KSS Racing CZ 34
26 Slavík Michal / Maloch Racing Team CZ 34
27 Hába Jakub / CZ 33
28 Švrček Jakub / CZ 33
29 Fabok Daniel / OFBike Scott Team CZ 32
29 Sýkora Richard / CZ 32
31 Schmiedt Rudolf / NaDHrad Malenovice CZ 31
32 Navrátil Tomáš / Heartattack racing CZ 30
33 Lepka Pavel / CZ 30
34 Křepelka Jan / JB Racing Team CZ 29
35 Sklář Filip / CZ 29
36 Krejči Peter / SK 26
37 Zabloudil Vojtěch / Commencal FDF Team CZ 25
38 Polínek Pavel / NaDHrad Malenovice CZ 25
39 Hájek Roman / Commencal FDF Team CZ 24
40 Baroš Mirko / Bikerespect Devinci DH Team CZ 24
41 Barabáš Jan / CZ 24
42 Marek Jiří / CZ 22
43 Novosád Tomáš / Maloch Racing Team CZ 20
44 Havlíček Karel / CZ 18
44 Paprstka Radim / Maloja – Rocky Mountain Team CZ 18
46 Šašinka David CZ 18
47 Staněk Daniel / CZ 16
48 Bartholomé Benjamin / Bikeworkx D 15
48 Derka Jakub / CZ 15
48 Húšť Filip / SK GIENGER RPM STAV CZ 15
48 Meluzín Ondřej / CZ 15
52 Barabáš Michal / Lapierre-bike.cz CZ 15
53 Mahdalík Jakub / Bike4Ride CZ 15
54 Ponížil Tomáš / CZ 14
55 Pospíšil Tomáš / CZ 14
56 Bařák Daniel / NERO drinks CZ 13
56 Marek Rostislav / BTS racing CZ 13
58 Barčák David CZ 13
59 Elbl Zdeněk / FMC TEAM CZ 12
60 Horenský Kamil / CZ 11
61 Puškáč Petr / CZ 11
62 Holík Jan / Commencal FDF Team CZ 10
62 Ňaňko Pavel / CZ 10
62 Vávra Miroslav / CZ 10
65 Tomeček David / CZ 9
66 Polášek Tomáš / CZ 8
67 Kotrla Mario / CZ 7
68 Bašta Alan / CZ 6
69 Vaškových Tomáš / FMC TEAM CZ 4
70 Ježek Karel / Bmx řepy CZ 3
71 Daněk Martin / Hardbikeracing team CZ 2
71 Zvolenský Ondřej / CZ 2
73 Hapal Tomáš / Maloch Racing Team CZ 1
73 Táborský Ondřej / CZ 1
Baroš Mirko / Bikerespect Devinci DH Team CZ 0
Čižmař Jiří / IrisRiderz CZ 0
Čižmař Marek / IrisRiderz CZ 0
Daněk Martin / Hardbikeracing fullgas team CZ 0
Dostál Tomáš / CZ 0
Eichner Michal / CZ 0
Fuchs Petr / CZ 0
Jankových Jakub / SK 0
Jelínek Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 0
Juřena Jaroslav / CZ 0
Kacetl Karel / CZ 0
Kohoutek Tomáš / CZ 0
Kolaja Daniel / CZ 0
Kovařík Jiří / IrisRiderz CZ 0
Krystyník Jan / Cykloservis Krystyník CZ 0
Kuba Lukáš / Kubanec Riders CZ 0
Kutlák Robin / CZ 0
Kužela Martin / IrisRiderz CZ 0
Láryš Patrik / CZ 0
Lhotský Martin / CZ 0
Lukašík Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 0
Luska Denis / Němčany/Veřovice CZ 0
Müller Rudolf / punkXriders SK 0
Omelka Martin / IrisRiderz CZ 0
Sládek Matěj / CZ 0
Uher Jiří / CZ 0
Vaverka Vladislav / CZ 0
Vitásek Matěj / NaDHrad Malenovice CZ 0
Votava Ondřej / BikesportMohelnice CZ 0


Junioři


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

JUNIOŘI
1 Kolečík Tomáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 245
2 Chlup Filip / SBT Fryšták CZ 201
3 Horák Dušan / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 167
4 Habrovanský Petr / CZ 158
5 Kadlec Martin / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 142
6 Lutonský Jan / CZ 132
7 Brázdil Jakub / Specialized CZ CZ 128
8 Ponížil Antonín / CZ 121
9 Sasín Václav / Motopalič CZ 120
10 Hanák Vojtěch / Specialized CZ CZ 113
11 Michalík Aleš / CZ 110
12 Kocurek Nikolas / Klan Super Slow CZ 108
13 Květák Pavel / DH-Bělov racing team CZ 102
14 Klepiš Daniel / naDHrad Malenovice CZ 98
15 Rožek Jakub / CZ 98
16 Koníček Ivo / Specialized CZ CZ 91
17 Martinec Kryštof / Sbt Fryšták CZ 84
18 Kašný David / CZ 84
19 Bělohoubek Dan / Specialized CZ CZ 59
20 Michalík Roman / CZ 50
21 Liberda Jakub / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 48
22 Pavlík Michal / Klan Super Slow CZ 42
23 Hájek Martin / Cykloservis Krystyník CZ 38
24 Novák Patrik / Specialized CZ CZ 32
25 Surzyn Tomáš / CZ 30
26 Hořanský Matěj / CZ 30
27 Tomeček Dominik / CZ 29
28 Seidl Martin / Commencal FDF Team CZ 28
29 Kappel Adam / Commencal FDF Team CZ 26
30 Šofronič Jakub / DOOKIE bike team CZ 24
31 Bartoš Štěpán / BikeInvest CZ 16
32 Mikulčík Filip / CZ 16
33 Strunecký Jan / CZ 15
34 Silný Adam / RapiBikestore CZ 12
35 Hába Kryštof / Black Riders DH team Přerov CZ 10
36 Hoang Matěj / CZ 9
37 Mohapl Jan / Black Riders DH Team Přerov CZ 8
37 Šíbl Jakub / DH cyklo team Horní Bludovice CZ 8
Hýbl Vojtěch CZ 0


Hardtail


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

HARDTAIL
1 Krhánek Ondřej / Kikin eXtreme Safety CZ 221
2 Pospíchal Viktor / CZ 220
3 Slováček Dominik / Pepolep.cz CZ 214
4 Hrabec Tomáš / CZ 187
5 Bednařík Martin / CZ 181
6 Vrána Miloslav / DH-Bělov racing team CZ 148
7 Holík Eduard / CZ 144
8 Doležel Ondřej / Pepolep.cz CZ 122
9 Posel Ondřej / CZ 102
10 Pekař Petr / CZ 94
11 Woller Matěj / CZ 72
12 Kantor Jakub / Laguna Cycles Team CZ 41
13 Čermák Martin / CZ 34
13 Grulich Josef / CZ 34
15 Michal Stanislav / CZ 32
15 Trčálek Daniel / CZ 32
17 Gajdošík Roman / CZ 28
18 Kacetl Karel / CZ 26
Ilčík Michal CZ 0
Spurný David CZ 0


Střelci


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

STŘELCI
1 Kolečík Ondřej / SBT Fryšták CZ 250
2 Kadlec Přemysl / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 179
3 Mašláň Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 170
4 Vašut Dominik / CZ 161
5 Černý Pavol SK 144
6 Krompolc Lukáš / MOTOPALIČ CZ 135
7 Svoboda Alan / Favorit Brno CZ 132
8 Perďoch Šimon / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV CZ 128
9 Húšť Oliver / SK GIENGER RPM STAV CZ 124
10 Hodulak Vojtěch / CZ 120
11 Húšť Kryštof / SK GIENGER RPM STAV CZ 86
12 Liberda Michal CZ 74
13 Špalek Martin / Cykloservis Krystynik CZ 68
13 Vašek Sebastian / CZ 68
15 Kořének Vojtěch / KH BIKERS TEAM CZ 58
16 Hába Blažej / CZ 45
16 Konvičný Jan / CZ 45
18 Svoboda Adam / CZ 41
19 Karásek Adam / CZ 38
19 Volný Ondřej / CZ 38
21 Kocurek Matyas / KSS Racing CZ 38
22 Janiš Adam František / CZ 37
23 Smítal Lukáš / CZ 36
24 Čuba Richard / CZ 32
25 Zajíček Marek / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 30
26 Vrána Jan / CZ 26
27 Novotný Richard / CZ 24
28 Lyčka Patrik / CZ 22
29 Jonszta Marek / KSS Racing CZ 20
29 Talaš Ondřej / Slopne Riders CZ 20


Gentlemen


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

GENTLEMEN
1 Pančocha Zdeněk / Bikekore oe CZ 221
2 Lang Radim / Bikekore oe CZ 211
3 Vaškovič Michal / Howado DH CZ 197
4 Sedláček Petr / HT Romerstadt CZ 145
5 Haferník Jiří / Caffé Bicicletta Squadra CZ 142
6 Šantavý Petr / No Question bike CZ 124
7 Müller Rudolf sen. / punkXriders SK 124
8 Skočovský Aleš / CZ 113
9 Ňaňko Josef / Bikekore oe CZ 102
10 Hoferek Martin / JB Smarty Racing Team CZ 100
11 Školoudík Marek / CZ 100
12 Vařák Tomáš / CZ 83
13 Pátík Karel / CykloMIRA.cz CZ 64
14 Jurečka Radek / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 50
15 Malý Vítězslav / Pales Riders Racing Team CZ 45
15 Mašláň Pavel / SBT Fryšták CZ 45
17 Mahďák Roman / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 45
18 Nedbálek Adam / Lepo Klepo racing team CZ 44
19 Machálek Petr / AMK Hodonín CZ 41
20 Šimerle Ladislav / CZ 36
21 Švach Martin / CZ 34
22 Strunecký Jan sen. / CZ 32
23 Krahula David / BTS racing CZ 30
24 Caha Pavel / CZ 28
24 Měřínský Radek / CZ 28
26 Filip Stanislav / CZ 26
27 Macko Pavol / SK 24
28 Hadrava Vít / Downhill Olomouc CZ 22
28 Chytil Petr / Bazy Racing :-) / Legendární cyklista CZ 22
30 Koščo Peter / Bro bikers SK 16
31 Strachoň Hynek / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 11


Legendy


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

LEGENDY
1 Mácha Leo / SK GIENGER RPM STAV A CZ 250
2 Sasyn Roman / YT fans CZ 194
3 Piňos Marian / Caffé Bicicletta Squadra CZ 179
4 Húšť Jan / SK GIENGER RPM STAV CZ 176
5 Baďura Libor / CZ 165
6 Svoboda Pavel / CZ 163
7 Marek Petr / CZ 74
8 Ponížil Karel / CZ 36
9 Vašička Pavel / BTS racing CZ 32


Ženy


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

ŽENY
1 Šantavá Michala / No Question bike CZ 250
2 Olšáková Klára / Zlín bike traders CZ 213
3 Kadlecová Karolína / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 186
4 Neumannová Abigail / CZ 140
5 Martinková Denisa / vykupuju.cz CZ 79
6 Barabášová Markéta CZ 79
7 Šuláková Lucie / Pales Riders Racing Team CZ 74
8 Vavrečková Veronika CZ 45
9 Seidlová Monika / CZ 38
10 Adamová Eva / CZ 36
11 Herciková Beata / CZ 30
12 Strachoňová Julie / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 28

Průběžné pořadí


Absolutně WBS 2019
1Huňa T.231
2Gergel J.228
3Novosád R.193
Muži WBS 2019
1Huňa T.231
2Gergel J.228
3Šůstek D.196
Junioři WBS 2019
1Kolečík T.245
2Chlup F.201
3Horák D.167
Hardtail WBS 2019
1Krhánek O.221
2Pospíchal V.220
3Slováček D.214
Střelci WBS 2019
1Kolečík O.250
2Kadlec P.179
3Mašláň J.170
Gentlemen WBS 2019
1Pančocha Z.221
2Lang R.211
3Vaškovič M.197
Legendy WBS 2019
1Mácha L.250
2Sasyn R.194
3Piňos M.179
Ženy WBS 2019
1Šantavá M.250
2Olšáková K.213
3Kadlecová K.186