Mediální partneři

2018

Absolutně

Přehled konečného pořadí

 

ABSOLUTNĚ
1 Šůstek David / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 212
2 Gergel Jiří / Rumová sebranka CZ 204
3 Novosád Radim / Bike Garage Prostějov CZ 189
4 Huňa Tomáš / SBT Fryšták Mondraker CZ 179
5 Malý Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 150
6 Škarek Tomáš / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 150
7 Frýželka Jiří / CZ 122
8 Kolajík Martin / CZ 111
9 Kolečík Tomáš / SBT Fryšták Mondraker CZ 101
10 Nášel Lukáš / SBT Fryšták Mondraker CZ 94
11 Matějík Radek / RZM RACING CZ 86
12 Ovesný Rostislav / SBT Fryšták Racing CZ 83
13 Navrátil Tomáš / Heartattack Racing CZ 81
14 Hoferek Martin / Rumová sebranka CZ 79
15 Holík Jan / Commencal FDF Team CZ 78
16 Marek Jiří / Valmezbike racing CZ 77
17 Gajdůšek Ondřej / Maloch Racing Team CZ 73
18 Šimara Jiří / Giant CZ 70
19 Hájek Martin / Cykloservis Krystyník CZ 68
20 Pančocha Zdeněk / Bikecore O CZ 66
21 Krhánek Ondřej / Kikin Extreme Safety CZ 61
22 Pala David / CZ 60
23 Slováček Dominik / SBT Pepolep.cz CZ 56
24 Ostrý Michal / CZ 50
25 Fencl Josef / . CZ 38
26 Kantor Jakub / Laguna Cycles Team CZ 38
27 Malý Vítězslav / CZ 37
28 Nevrkla Mikuláš / Cycology CZ 34
29 Horák Dušan / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 33
30 Štěpančík Kamil / BTS racing :::Slavičín::: CZ 33
31 Mikel Daniel / DH MIKEL TEAM CZ 32
32 Bronczek Jan / Cyklošvec Stevens CZ 31
33 Březík Adam / SBT Fryšták CZ 30
34 Stavjaník Tomáš / CZ 30
35 Dočekal Filip / Snow and Bike CZ 29
36 Fabok Daniel / BikeGarage Prostějov CZ 28
37 Skyba Zdeněk / Maloch Racing Team CZ 26
38 Šofronič Jakub / Cyklo trend team CZ 26
39 Doležel Ondřej / SBT Pepolep.cz CZ 25
40 Klanica Tomáš / Pales Riders CZ 24
41 Polášek Tomáš / CZ 22
42 Škarek Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 20
43 Chlup Filip / SBT Fryšták Racing CZ 19
44 Matějů Matouš / CZ 18
45 Slavík Michal / Maloch racing team CZ 18
46 Slováček Filip / CZ 18
47 Zabloudil Vojtěch / Commencal FDF Team CZ 18
48 Rogožan Aleš / Gravity-bike CZ 16
49 Strmiska Jan / Bikestrike.com CZ 15
50 Bednařík Martin / CZ 14
51 Krsička Marek / CZ 14
52 Lang Radim / Bikecore O CZ 14
53 Sklář Filip / DH Brutal Team Aefes Industry CZ 14
54 Hájek Roman / Commencal FDF Team CZ 13
55 Sehnal Stanislav / Kellys factory team CZ 13
56 Spurný David / Laguna cycles team CZ 13
57 Gorecký Jakub / Bang DH team SK 12
58 Klepiš Daniel / CZ 12
59 Mašláň Pavel / SBT Fryšták CZ 12
60 Pospíchal Viktor / Bikecore OE CZ 12
61 Mikeška Daniel / Commencal FDF Team CZ 11
62 Novosád Tomáš / CZ 11
63 Sovička Petr / CZ 11
64 Sýkora Richard / Aspire Racing CZ 10
65 Hušek Václav / CZ 9
66 Kroupa Daniel / Maloch racing team CZ 9
67 Šantavý Petr / Noquestion bike CZ 9
68 Benedík Antonín / CZ 8
69 Diblík Lukáš / G.HoreHigh CZ 8
70 Herclík David / FMC Team CZ 7
71 Horenský Kamil / CZ 7
72 Jurka Filip / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 7
73 Fuksa Vojtěch / PKM bike team CZ 6
74 Křepelka Jan / Rumová sebranka CZ 5
75 Machálek Petr / AMK Hodonín CZ 5
76 Maršálek Josef / SBT Pepolep.cz CZ 5
77 Húšť Filip / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV CZ 4
78 Kolečík Ondřej / SBT Pepolep.cz CZ 4
79 Lichnovský Martin / CZ 4
80 Kappel Adam / Commencal FDF Team CZ 3
81 Mácha Leo / DH Brutal Team Aefes Industry CZ 2
82 Frélich Jan / CZ 1
83 Woller Matěj / / CZ 1
Adamec Josef / CZ 0
Adamová Eva / CZ 0
Adler Martin / CZ 0
Baďura Libor / SBT Fryšták Racing CZ 0
Baroš Mirko / Loose Riders Czech Republic CZ 0
Bartoš Štěpán / . CZ 0
Bartošák Petr / CZ 0
Bařák Daniel / NERO drinks CZ 0
Bašta Alan / CZ 0
Beránek Jan / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Bosák David / CZ 0
Brenner Martin / SK 0
Brož Roman / CZ 0
Cibulka Michal / CZ 0
Čejková Monika / CZ 0
Čermák Martin / CZ 0
Černý Pavol / punkXriders SK 0
Doseděl Tomáš / CZ 0
Duchovič Adam / SK 0
Fuchs Petr / CZ 0
Habrovanský Petr / CZ 0
Haferník Jiří / Caffé Bicicletta Squadra CZ 0
Hájek Bedřich / Punkbike CZ 0
Hapal Roman / Maloch Racing Team CZ 0
Hapal Tomáš / Maloch Racing Team CZ 0
Havlíček Karel / CZ 0
Hobza Tomáš / CZ 0
Hrabec Lukáš / El-Stylo CZ 0
Hradský Daniel / SK 0
Hudec Michal / Heart Attack CZ 0
Hudec Tomáš / HeartAttack Racing Team CZ 0
Húšť Jan / Horští myslivci CZ 0
Húšť Kryštof / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 0
Húšť Michael / CZ 0
Húšť Oliver / Horští myslivci CZ 0
Chalupa Václav / RoD Team CZ 0
Ildža Matyáš / CZ 0
Janírek Martin / CZ 0
Jankových Jakub / SK 0
Jelínek Michal / … CZ 0
Jelínek Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 0
Jurečka Radek / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Juryca Michal / CZ 0
Kabelka Štěpán / CZ 0
Kabelka Tomáš / CZ 0
Kacetl Karel / BRNO CZ 0
Kadlec Martin / Kross Bikes CZ 0
Kadlec Přemysl / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Kadlecová Karolína / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Kašík Pavel / PKM Bike Team CZ 0
Kašný David / Czech Downhill Academy CZ 0
Klement Jan / CZ 0
Klvaňa Jan / El-Stylo CZ 0
Kocurek Nikolas / CZ 0
Kohoutek Tomáš / CZ 0
Konvičný Jan / CZ 0
Koščo Ján / Bro bikers SK 0
Koščo Peter / Bro bikers SK 0
Koukal Dominik / RUFUS CZ 0
Krahula David / Bts racing CZ 0
Krušina Jan / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 0
Kubanik Dominik / Hearttack racing CZ 0
Kubaník Petr / CZ 0
Kubas Petr / Bikecore E CZ 0
Kubín Petr / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Kudera Adam / CZ 0
Kuchyňková Simona / SK 0
Květák Pavel / DH Bělov CZ 0
Lakomý Jakub / RUFUS CZ 0
Láryš Patrik / DH Brutal Team Aefes Industry CZ 0
Le Bars Julian / F 0
Lepka Pavel / RoD Team CZ 0
Letfus Adam / CZ 0
Liberda Jakub / CZ 0
Liberda Michal / CZ 0
Lukašík Petr / CZ 0
Lutonský Jan / CZ 0
Maděra Jan / CZ 0
Mahďák Roman / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV CZ 0
Machala Ondřej / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Marek Petr / VALMEZBIKE RACING CZ 0
Martinec Kryštof / CZ 0
Martinková Denisa / CZ 0
Mašláň Jan / SBT Fryšták Racing CZ 0
Michalík Aleš / CZ 0
Michalík Roman / CZ 0
Moláček Lukáš / CZ 0
Müller Rudolf / punkXriders SK 0
Ňaňko Josef / Bikecore E CZ 0
Nedbálek Adam / CZ 0
Němec Dušan / DNbike CZ 0
Odstrčilík Radim / Skibikecentrum.cz CZ 0
Opavský Robert / CZ 0
Osička Jáchym / CZ 0
Pařil Dalibor / DNbike CZ 0
Pavlas Marek / CZ 0
Pavlík Michal / CZ 0
Pekař Petr / CZ 0
Perďoch Šimon / DH Brutal Team Aefes Industry CZ 0
Petráš Filip / CZ 0
Piňos Marian / Caffé Bicicletta Squadra CZ 0
Piňos Matyáš / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 0
Pokorný Matouš / CZ 0
Polášek Libor / Bikepro CZ 0
Polínek Pavel / NaDHrad Malenovice CZ 0
Ponížil Antonín / CZ 0
Průcha Karel / CZ 0
Purč Václav / Chulimanga racing team CZ 0
Puškáč Petr / Babínek racing team CZ 0
Reif Daniel / CZ 0
Rožek Jakub / CZ 0
Řezníček Michal / CZ 0
Saramák Jan / CZ 0
Sasyn Roman / yt fans CZ 0
Schmiedt Rudolf / NaDHrad Malenovice CZ 0
Silný Adam / RapiBikestore CZ 0
Skočovský Aleš / CZ 0
Slovák Martin / CZ 0
Sokol Lukáš / CZ 0
Sova Peter / punkXriders SK 0
Strachoň Hynek / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 0
Strachoňová Julie / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 0
Strmiska Vojtěch / Bikestrike.com CZ 0
Svák Jakub / The Rock Contest Crew CZ 0
Svoboda Martin / CZ 0
Szigeti Lukáš / CZ 0
Šálek Martin / CZ 0
Šantavá Michala / Noquestion bike CZ 0
Šašinka David / CZ 0
Ščotka Adam / CZ 0
Šíbl Jakub / Cyklotrend. CZ 0
Šimek Vojtěch / Maloch Racing Team CZ 0
Šimerle Ladislav / CZ 0
Šmíd Jiří / Gigantic racing team CZ 0
Štěpánek Karel / CZ 0
Talaš Ondřej / Slopne Riders CZ 0
Tkadlec Jiří / CZ 0
Tománek Jan / CZ 0
Trčálek Daniel / Laguna cycles CZ 0
Vaškovič Michal / Howado DH CZ 0
Vaverka Vladislav / Dolekop.com CZ 0
Vitásek Matěj / NaDHrad Malenovice CZ 0
Vondráčková Tereza / Kominictví Míča Team CZ 0
Votava Ondřej / Bikesport Mohelnice CZ 0
Vráblík Tomáš / CZ 0
Vrána Miloslav / DH-Bělov CZ 0
Vysloužilová Petra / Ride’n’roll CZ 0
Weinert Maik / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Zajíček Marek / CZ 0
Zbořilová Zuzana / SBT Fryšták Mondraker CZ 0
Zrník Jakub / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Žabka Marek / SK 0
Žampach Michal / CZ 0
Žmolík Ondřej / Black Riders DH Team Přerov CZ 0


Muži


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

MUŽI
1 Šůstek David / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 215
2 Gergel Jiří / Rumová sebranka CZ 206
3 Novosád Radim / Bike Garage Prostějov CZ 195
4 Huňa Tomáš / SBT Fryšták Mondraker CZ 183
5 Malý Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 151
6 Frýželka Jiří / CZ 122
7 Ovesný Rostislav / SBT Fryšták Racing CZ 117
8 Matějík Radek / RZM RACING CZ 114
9 Kolajík Martin / CZ 113
10 Gajdůšek Ondřej / Maloch Racing Team CZ 98
11 Nášel Lukáš / SBT Fryšták Mondraker CZ 96
12 Holík Jan / Commencal FDF Team CZ 86
13 Pančocha Zdeněk / Bikecore O CZ 85
14 Šimara Jiří / Giant CZ 84
15 Navrátil Tomáš / Heartattack Racing CZ 81
16 Marek Jiří / Valmezbike racing CZ 79
17 Ostrý Michal / CZ 68
18 Pala David / CZ 68
19 Štěpančík Kamil / BTS racing :::Slavičín::: CZ 60
20 Zabloudil Vojtěch / Commencal FDF Team CZ 57
21 Křepelka Jan / Rumová sebranka CZ 55
22 Diblík Lukáš / G.HoreHigh CZ 52
23 Sklář Filip / DH Brutal Team Aefes Industry CZ 42
24 Fencl Josef / . CZ 38
25 Kantor Jakub / Laguna Cycles Team CZ 38
26 Škarek Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 37
27 Slavík Michal / Maloch racing team CZ 36
28 Mikel Daniel / DH MIKEL TEAM CZ 34
29 Nevrkla Mikuláš / Cycology CZ 34
30 Schmiedt Rudolf / NaDHrad Malenovice CZ 34
31 Horenský Kamil / CZ 31
32 Lepka Pavel / RoD Team CZ 31
33 Březík Adam / SBT Fryšták CZ 30
34 Fuchs Petr / CZ 29
35 Fabok Daniel / BikeGarage Prostějov CZ 28
36 Polínek Pavel / NaDHrad Malenovice CZ 27
37 Skyba Zdeněk / Maloch Racing Team CZ 26
38 Slováček Filip / CZ 26
39 Polášek Tomáš / CZ 24
40 Sehnal Stanislav / Kellys factory team CZ 24
41 Sýkora Richard / Aspire Racing CZ 23
42 Žabka Marek / SK 23
43 Matějů Matouš / CZ 22
44 Krsička Marek / CZ 20
45 Strmiska Jan / Bikestrike.com CZ 20
46 Kroupa Daniel / Maloch racing team CZ 19
47 Baroš Mirko / Loose Riders Czech Republic CZ 17
48 Herclík David / FMC Team CZ 17
49 Láryš Patrik / DH Brutal Team Aefes Industry CZ 17
50 Gorecký Jakub / Bang DH team SK 16
51 Hájek Roman / Commencal FDF Team CZ 16
52 Novosád Tomáš / CZ 15
53 Sovička Petr / CZ 15
54 Hušek Václav / CZ 14
55 Lichnovský Martin / CZ 14
56 Jurka Filip / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 12
57 Maršálek Josef / SBT Pepolep.cz CZ 12
58 Vitásek Matěj / NaDHrad Malenovice CZ 12
59 Kubín Petr / SBT Fryšták CZ 11
60 Pekař Petr / CZ 11
61 Ščotka Adam / CZ 11
62 Jelínek Michal / … CZ 10
63 Slovák Martin / CZ 10
64 Svák Jakub / The Rock Contest Crew CZ 10
65 Jelínek Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 8
66 Opavský Robert / CZ 8
67 Purč Václav / Chulimanga racing team CZ 8
68 Bašta Alan / CZ 7
69 Le Bars Julian / F 7
70 Kubas Petr / Bikecore E CZ 6
71 Hájek Bedřich / Punkbike CZ 5
72 Krušina Jan / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 5
73 Klement Jan / CZ 4
74 Lukašík Petr / CZ 4
75 Šmíd Jiří / Gigantic racing team CZ 4
76 Cibulka Michal / CZ 3
77 Havlíček Karel / CZ 3
78 Hobza Tomáš / CZ 3
79 Kabelka Tomáš / CZ 3
80 Kohoutek Tomáš / CZ 2
Adler Martin / CZ 0
Bařák Daniel / NERO drinks CZ 0
Beránek Jan / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Brož Roman / CZ 0
Čermák Martin / CZ 0
Doseděl Tomáš / CZ 0
Duchovič Adam / SK 0
Hapal Roman / Maloch Racing Team CZ 0
Hapal Tomáš / Maloch Racing Team CZ 0
Hrabec Lukáš / El-Stylo CZ 0
Chalupa Václav / RoD Team CZ 0
Ildža Matyáš / CZ 0
Juryca Michal / CZ 0
Kacetl Karel / BRNO CZ 0
Klvaňa Jan / El-Stylo CZ 0
Koščo Ján / Bro bikers SK 0
Koščo Peter / Bro bikers SK 0
Koukal Dominik / RUFUS CZ 0
Lakomý Jakub / RUFUS CZ 0
Maděra Jan / CZ 0
Machala Ondřej / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Moláček Lukáš / CZ 0
Němec Dušan / DNbike CZ 0
Petráš Filip / CZ 0
Polášek Libor / Bikepro CZ 0
Puškáč Petr / Babínek racing team CZ 0
Řezníček Michal / CZ 0
Svoboda Martin / CZ 0
Szigeti Lukáš / CZ 0
Šálek Martin / CZ 0
Šašinka David / CZ 0
Šimek Vojtěch / Maloch Racing Team CZ 0
Štěpánek Karel / CZ 0
Vaverka Vladislav / Dolekop.com CZ 0
Votava Ondřej / Bikesport Mohelnice CZ 0
Vráblík Tomáš / CZ 0
Zrník Jakub / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Žampach Michal / CZ 0
Žmolík Ondřej / Black Riders DH Team Přerov CZ 0


Junioři


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

JUNIOŘI
1 Škarek Tomáš / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 245
2 Kolečík Tomáš / SBT Fryšták Mondraker CZ 222
3 Stavjaník Tomáš / CZ 170
4 Klepiš Daniel / CZ 166
5 Chlup Filip / SBT Fryšták Racing CZ 158
6 Dočekal Filip / Snow and Bike CZ 145
7 Húšť Filip / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV CZ 144
8 Horák Dušan / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 139
9 Hájek Martin / Cykloservis Krystyník CZ 136
10 Tománek Jan / CZ 101
11 Michalík Aleš / CZ 100
12 Martinec Kryštof / CZ 89
13 Hudec Tomáš / HeartAttack Racing Team CZ 87
14 Jankových Jakub / SK 86
15 Kocurek Nikolas / CZ 82
16 Bronczek Jan / Cyklošvec Stevens CZ 79
17 Liberda Jakub / CZ 76
18 Habrovanský Petr / CZ 72
19 Ponížil Antonín / CZ 69
20 Frélich Jan / CZ 66
21 Květák Pavel / DH Bělov CZ 62
22 Lutonský Jan / CZ 61
23 Šofronič Jakub / Cyklo trend team CZ 59
24 Fuksa Vojtěch / PKM bike team CZ 45
25 Michalík Roman / CZ 40
26 Kašík Pavel / PKM Bike Team CZ 38
27 Mikeška Daniel / Commencal FDF Team CZ 38
28 Piňos Matyáš / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 32
29 Strmiska Vojtěch / Bikestrike.com CZ 32
30 Silný Adam / RapiBikestore CZ 28
31 Osička Jáchym / CZ 24
32 Kudera Adam / CZ 18
33 Weinert Maik / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 15
34 Rožek Jakub / CZ 14
35 Bosák David / CZ 13
36 Letfus Adam / CZ 12
37 Janírek Martin / CZ 11
38 Šíbl Jakub / Cyklotrend. CZ 11
39 Pokorný Matouš / CZ 10


Hardtail


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

HARDTAIL
1 Krhánek Ondřej / Kikin Extreme Safety CZ 232
2 Slováček Dominik / SBT Pepolep.cz CZ 218
3 Bednařík Martin / CZ 191
4 Doležel Ondřej / SBT Pepolep.cz CZ 172
5 Trčálek Daniel / Laguna cycles CZ 166
6 Vrána Miloslav / DH-Bělov CZ 166
7 Woller Matěj / / CZ 138
8 Benedík Antonín / CZ 70
9 Kabelka Štěpán / CZ 61
10 Nášel Lukáš / SBT Fryšták Mondraker CZ 50
11 Pospíchal Viktor / Bikecore OE CZ 50
12 Rogožan Aleš / Gravity-bike CZ 45
13 Průcha Karel / CZ 44
14 Spurný David / Laguna cycles team CZ 41
15 Horák Dušan / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 34
16 Maděra Jan / CZ 32
17 Pekař Petr / CZ 26
18 Pavlas Marek / CZ 24
19 Kabelka Tomáš / CZ 22


Střelci


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

STŘELCI
1 Kolečík Ondřej / SBT Pepolep.cz CZ 238
2 Húšť Kryštof / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 213
3 Kadlec Martin / Kross Bikes CZ 204
4 Bartoš Štěpán / . CZ 195
5 Kašný David / Czech Downhill Academy CZ 194
6 Kappel Adam / Commencal FDF Team CZ 176
7 Hradský Daniel / SK 174
8 Húšť Oliver / Horští myslivci CZ 140
9 Černý Pavol / punkXriders SK 136
10 Kadlec Přemysl / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 112
11 Perďoch Šimon / DH Brutal Team Aefes Industry CZ 108
12 Hudec Michal / Heart Attack CZ 90
13 Konvičný Jan / CZ 90
14 Pavlík Michal / CZ 64
15 Mašláň Jan / SBT Fryšták Racing CZ 52
16 Talaš Ondřej / Slopne Riders CZ 32
17 Liberda Michal / CZ 30
18 Zajíček Marek / CZ 30
19 Kubanik Dominik / Hearttack racing CZ 24
20 Húšť Michael / CZ 16


Gentlemen


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

GENTLEMEN
1 Šantavý Petr / Noquestion bike CZ 219
2 Skočovský Aleš / CZ 197
3 Jurečka Radek / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 188
4 Lang Radim / Bikecore O CZ 183
5 Ňaňko Josef / Bikecore E CZ 172
6 Müller Rudolf / punkXriders SK 122
7 Hoferek Martin / Rumová sebranka CZ 100
8 Malý Vítězslav / CZ 100
9 Saramák Jan / CZ 88
10 Sova Peter / punkXriders SK 86
11 Strachoň Hynek / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 78
12 Vaškovič Michal / Howado DH CZ 66
13 Mahďák Roman / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV CZ 62
14 Adamec Josef / CZ 58
15 Haferník Jiří / Caffé Bicicletta Squadra CZ 56
16 Klanica Tomáš / Pales Riders CZ 45
17 Mašláň Pavel / SBT Fryšták CZ 45
18 Machálek Petr / AMK Hodonín CZ 41
19 Sokol Lukáš / CZ 38
20 Šimerle Ladislav / CZ 38
21 Brenner Martin / SK 36
22 Pařil Dalibor / DNbike CZ 34
23 Nedbálek Adam / CZ 32
24 Odstrčilík Radim / Skibikecentrum.cz CZ 30
25 Krahula David / Bts racing CZ 28
26 Reif Daniel / CZ 28
27 Bartošák Petr / CZ 22
28 Kubaník Petr / CZ 22


Legendy


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

LEGENDY
1 Mácha Leo / DH Brutal Team Aefes Industry CZ 250
2 Baďura Libor / SBT Fryšták Racing CZ 221
3 Sasyn Roman / yt fans CZ 203
4 Marek Petr / VALMEZBIKE RACING CZ 154
5 Húšť Jan / Horští myslivci CZ 133
6 Piňos Marian / Caffé Bicicletta Squadra CZ 70
7 Tkadlec Jiří / CZ 38


Ženy


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

ŽENY
1 Šantavá Michala / Noquestion bike CZ 241
2 Martinková Denisa / CZ 230
3 Čejková Monika / CZ 200
4 Kadlecová Karolína / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 175
5 Zbořilová Zuzana / SBT Fryšták Mondraker CZ 144
6 Adamová Eva / CZ 120
7 Vysloužilová Petra / Ride’n’roll CZ 50
8 Kuchyňková Simona / SK 45
9 Strachoňová Julie / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 36
10 Vondráčková Tereza / Kominictví Míča Team CZ 32


Týmy


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

TÝMY
1 SK Gienger RPM-Stav „A“ 211
2 SBT Pepolep.cz 164
3 Rumová sebranka 157
4 SBT Fryšták Mondraker 154
5 Commencal FDF Team 136
6 SBT Fryšták Racing 89
7 X-Ride Team Racing Lešná 77
8 Bikecore O 72
9 DH Brutal Team Aefes Industry 70
10 Horští myslivci 62
11 punkXriders 59
12 Bikecore E 20
13 Caffé Bicicletta Squadra 5

 

Výsledky – 1 / 2018

Výsledky – 2 / 2018

Výsledky – 3 / 2018

Výsledky – 4 / 2018

Výsledky – 5 / 2018

Výsledky – 6 / 2018

Průběžné pořadí


Absolutně WBS 2018
1Šůstek D.212
2Gergel J.204
3Novosád R.189
Muži WBS 2018
1Šůstek D.215
2Gergel J.206
3Novosád R.195
Junioři WBS 2018
1Škarek T.245
2Kolečík T.222
3Stavjaník T.170
Hardtail WBS 2018
1Krhánek O.232
2Slováček D.218
3Bednařík M.191
Střelci WBS 2018
1Kolečík O.238
2Húšť K.213
3Kadlec M.204
Gentlemen WBS 2018
1Šantavý P.219
2Skočovský A.197
3Jurečka R.188
Legendy WBS 2018
1Mácha L.250
2Baďura L.221
3Sasyn R.203
Ženy WBS 2018
1Šantavá M.241
2Martinková D.230
3Čejková M.200
Týmy WBS 2018
1SK Gienger RPM-Stav "A"211
2SBT Pepolep.cz164
3Rumová sebranka157