Mediální partneři

2018

Absolutně

Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

ABSOLUTNĚ
1 Frýželka Jiří / CZ 122
2 Novosád Radim / Bike Garage Prostějov CZ 110
3 Gergel Jiří / Rumová sebranka CZ 109
4 Huňa Tomáš / SBT Fryšták Mondraker CZ 105
5 Šůstek David / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 95
6 Marek Jiří / Valmezbike racing CZ 77
7 Škarek Tomáš / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 66
8 Kolečík Tomáš / SBT Fryšták Mondraker CZ 52
9 Nášel Lukáš / SBT Fryšták Mondraker CZ 52
10 Malý Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 50
11 Ostrý Michal / CZ 50
12 Ovesný Rostislav / SBT Fryšták Racing CZ 45
13 Šimara Jiří / Giant CZ 44
14 Fencl Josef / . CZ 38
15 Kantor Jakub / Laguna Cycles Team CZ 38
16 Navrátil Tomáš / Heartattack Racing CZ 36
17 Pančocha Zdeněk / Bikecore O CZ 35
18 Kolajík Martin / CZ 34
19 Nevrkla Mikuláš / Cycology CZ 34
20 Holík Jan / Commencal FDF Team CZ 30
21 Krhánek Ondřej / Kikin Extreme Safety CZ 30
22 Hájek Martin / Cykloservis Krystyník CZ 28
23 Malý Vítězslav / CZ 28
24 Matějík Radek / RZM RACING CZ 26
25 Šofronič Jakub / Cyklo trend team CZ 26
26 Bronczek Jan / Cyklošvec Stevens CZ 24
27 Slováček Dominik / SBT Pepolep.cz CZ 20
28 Škarek Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 20
29 Horák Dušan / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 19
30 Matějů Matouš / CZ 18
31 Slavík Michal / Maloch racing team CZ 18
32 Slováček Filip / CZ 18
33 Rogožan Aleš / Gravity-bike CZ 16
34 Strmiska Jan / Bikestrike.com CZ 15
35 Dočekal Filip / Snow and Bike CZ 14
36 Krsička Marek / CZ 14
37 Spurný David / Laguna cycles team CZ 13
38 Štěpančík Kamil / BTS racing :::Slavičín::: CZ 13
39 Gajdůšek Ondřej / Maloch Racing Team CZ 12
40 Gorecký Jakub / Bang DH team SK 12
41 Mikeška Daniel / Commencal FDF Team CZ 11
42 Sovička Petr / CZ 11
43 Stavjaník Tomáš / CZ 11
44 Sýkora Richard / Aspire Racing CZ 10
45 Zabloudil Vojtěch / Commencal FDF Team CZ 10
46 Hušek Václav / CZ 9
47 Kroupa Daniel / Maloch racing team CZ 9
48 Diblík Lukáš / G.HoreHigh CZ 8
49 Doležel Ondřej / SBT Pepolep.cz CZ 7
50 Herclík David / FMC Team CZ 7
51 Horenský Kamil / CZ 7
52 Jurka Filip / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 7
53 Fuksa Vojtěch / PKM bike team CZ 6
54 Maršálek Josef / SBT Pepolep.cz CZ 5
55 Lichnovský Martin / CZ 4
56 Sklář Filip / DH Brutal Team Aefes Industry CZ 4
57 Křepelka Jan / Rumová sebranka CZ 3
58 Kolečík Ondřej / SBT Pepolep.cz CZ 2
59 Mácha Leo / DH Brutal Team Aefes Industry CZ 2
60 Klepiš Daniel / CZ 1
Adamec Josef / CZ 0
Adler Martin / CZ 0
Baďura Libor / SBT Fryšták Racing CZ 0
Baroš Mirko / Loose Riders Czech Republic CZ 0
Bartoš Štěpán / . CZ 0
Bartošák Petr / CZ 0
Bařák Daniel / NERO drinks CZ 0
Bašta Alan / CZ 0
Bednařík Martin / CZ 0
Benedík Antonín / CZ 0
Beránek Jan / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Bosák David / CZ 0
Brenner Martin / SK 0
Brož Roman / CZ 0
Čejková Monika / CZ 0
Čermák Martin / CZ 0
Černý Pavol / punkXriders SK 0
Doseděl Tomáš / CZ 0
Duchovič Adam / SK 0
Frélich Jan / CZ 0
Fuchs Petr / CZ 0
Habrovanský Petr / CZ 0
Hájek Bedřich / Punkbike CZ 0
Hájek Roman / Commencal FDF Team CZ 0
Havlíček Karel / CZ 0
Hrabec Lukáš / El-Stylo CZ 0
Hradský Daniel / SK 0
Hudec Michal / Heart Attack CZ 0
Hudec Tomáš / HeartAttack Racing Team CZ 0
Húšť Filip / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV CZ 0
Húšť Jan / Horští myslivci CZ 0
Húšť Kryštof / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 0
Húšť Michael / CZ 0
Húšť Oliver / Horští myslivci CZ 0
Chalupa Václav / RoD Team CZ 0
Chlup Filip / SBT Fryšták Racing CZ 0
Ildža Matyáš / CZ 0
Janírek Martin / CZ 0
Jankových Jakub / SK 0
Jelínek Michal / … CZ 0
Jelínek Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 0
Jurečka Radek / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Juryca Michal / CZ 0
Kabelka Štěpán / CZ 0
Kabelka Tomáš / CZ 0
Kacetl Karel / BRNO CZ 0
Kadlec Martin / Kross Bikes CZ 0
Kadlec Přemysl / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Kadlecová Karolína / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Kappel Adam / Commencal FDF Team CZ 0
Kašík Pavel / PKM Bike Team CZ 0
Kašný David / Czech Downhill Academy CZ 0
Klvaňa Jan / El-Stylo CZ 0
Kocurek Nikolas / CZ 0
Kohoutek Tomáš / CZ 0
Konvičný Jan / CZ 0
Koščo Ján / Bro bikers SK 0
Koščo Peter / Bro bikers SK 0
Koukal Dominik / RUFUS CZ 0
Krahula David / Bts racing CZ 0
Krušina Jan / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 0
Kubas Petr / Bikecore E CZ 0
Kudera Adam / CZ 0
Kuchyňková Simona / SK 0
Květák Pavel / DH Bělov CZ 0
Lakomý Jakub / RUFUS CZ 0
Lang Radim / Bikecore O CZ 0
Láryš Patrik / DH Brutal Team Aefes Industry CZ 0
Le Bars Julian / F 0
Lepka Pavel / RoD Team CZ 0
Letfus Adam / CZ 0
Liberda Jakub / CZ 0
Lutonský Jan / CZ 0
Maděra Jan / CZ 0
Mahďák Roman / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV CZ 0
Machala Ondřej / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Marek Petr / VALMEZBIKE RACING CZ 0
Martinec Kryštof / CZ 0
Martinková Denisa / CZ 0
Mašláň Jan / SBT Fryšták Racing CZ 0
Michalík Aleš / CZ 0
Müller Rudolf / punkXriders SK 0
Ňaňko Josef / Bikecore E CZ 0
Němec Dušan / DNbike CZ 0
Novosád Tomáš / CZ 0
Odstrčilík Radim / Skibikecentrum.cz CZ 0
Opavský Robert / CZ 0
Osička Jáchym / CZ 0
Pařil Dalibor / DNbike CZ 0
Pavlas Marek / CZ 0
Pavlík Michal / CZ 0
Pekař Petr / CZ 0
Perďoch Šimon / DH Brutal Team Aefes Industry CZ 0
Petráš Filip / CZ 0
Piňos Marian / Caffé Bicicletta Squadra CZ 0
Piňos Matyáš / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 0
Polášek Libor / Bikepro CZ 0
Polínek Pavel / NaDHrad Malenovice CZ 0
Ponížil Antonín / CZ 0
Průcha Karel / CZ 0
Purč Václav / Chulimanga racing team CZ 0
Reif Daniel / CZ 0
Saramák Jan / CZ 0
Sasyn Roman / yt fans CZ 0
Schmiedt Rudolf / NaDHrad Malenovice CZ 0
Silný Adam / RapiBikestore CZ 0
Skočovský Aleš / CZ 0
Sokol Lukáš / CZ 0
Sova Peter / punkXriders SK 0
Strachoň Hynek / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 0
Strmiska Vojtěch / Bikestrike.com CZ 0
Svák Jakub / The Rock Contest Crew CZ 0
Svoboda Martin / CZ 0
Szigeti Lukáš / CZ 0
Šálek Martin / CZ 0
Šantavá Michala / Noquestion bike CZ 0
Šantavý Petr / Noquestion bike CZ 0
Šimerle Ladislav / CZ 0
Šmíd Jiří / Gigantic racing team CZ 0
Štěpánek Karel / CZ 0
Talaš Ondřej / Slopne Riders CZ 0
Tománek Jan / CZ 0
Trčálek Daniel / Laguna cycles CZ 0
Vaverka Vladislav / Dolekop.com CZ 0
Vitásek Matěj / NaDHrad Malenovice CZ 0
Vondráčková Tereza / Kominictví Míča Team CZ 0
Votava Ondřej / Bikesport Mohelnice CZ 0
Vráblík Tomáš / CZ 0
Vrána Miloslav / DH-Bělov CZ 0
Vysloužilová Petra / Ride’n’roll CZ 0
Weinert Maik / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Woller Matěj / / CZ 0
Zajíček Marek / CZ 0
Zbořilová Zuzana / SBT Fryšták Mondraker CZ 0
Zrník Jakub / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Žabka Marek / SK 0
Žampach Michal / CZ 0
Žmolík Ondřej / Black Riders DH Team Přerov CZ 0


Muži


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

MUŽI
1 Frýželka Jiří / CZ 122
2 Novosád Radim / Bike Garage Prostějov CZ 116
3 Gergel Jiří / Rumová sebranka CZ 111
4 Huňa Tomáš / SBT Fryšták Mondraker CZ 105
5 Šůstek David / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 95
6 Marek Jiří / Valmezbike racing CZ 79
7 Nášel Lukáš / SBT Fryšták Mondraker CZ 70
8 Ostrý Michal / CZ 68
9 Ovesný Rostislav / SBT Fryšták Racing CZ 61
10 Šimara Jiří / Giant CZ 52
11 Malý Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 50
12 Pančocha Zdeněk / Bikecore O CZ 43
13 Fencl Josef / . CZ 38
14 Kantor Jakub / Laguna Cycles Team CZ 38
15 Matějík Radek / RZM RACING CZ 36
16 Navrátil Tomáš / Heartattack Racing CZ 36
17 Kolajík Martin / CZ 34
18 Nevrkla Mikuláš / Cycology CZ 34
19 Horenský Kamil / CZ 31
20 Holík Jan / Commencal FDF Team CZ 30
21 Škarek Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 28
22 Slováček Filip / CZ 26
23 Diblík Lukáš / G.HoreHigh CZ 25
24 Slavík Michal / Maloch racing team CZ 24
25 Zabloudil Vojtěch / Commencal FDF Team CZ 24
26 Sýkora Richard / Aspire Racing CZ 23
27 Křepelka Jan / Rumová sebranka CZ 22
28 Matějů Matouš / CZ 22
29 Krsička Marek / CZ 20
30 Strmiska Jan / Bikestrike.com CZ 20
31 Štěpančík Kamil / BTS racing :::Slavičín::: CZ 18
32 Herclík David / FMC Team CZ 17
33 Gajdůšek Ondřej / Maloch Racing Team CZ 16
34 Gorecký Jakub / Bang DH team SK 16
35 Sovička Petr / CZ 15
36 Hušek Václav / CZ 14
37 Kroupa Daniel / Maloch racing team CZ 14
38 Lichnovský Martin / CZ 14
39 Jurka Filip / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 12
40 Maršálek Josef / SBT Pepolep.cz CZ 12
41 Jelínek Michal / … CZ 10
42 Láryš Patrik / DH Brutal Team Aefes Industry CZ 10
43 Sklář Filip / DH Brutal Team Aefes Industry CZ 10
44 Baroš Mirko / Loose Riders Czech Republic CZ 9
45 Svák Jakub / The Rock Contest Crew CZ 9
46 Opavský Robert / CZ 8
47 Purč Václav / Chulimanga racing team CZ 8
48 Bašta Alan / CZ 7
49 Le Bars Julian / F 7
50 Kubas Petr / Bikecore E CZ 6
51 Hájek Bedřich / Punkbike CZ 5
52 Krušina Jan / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 5
53 Šmíd Jiří / Gigantic racing team CZ 4
54 Havlíček Karel / CZ 3
55 Kabelka Tomáš / CZ 3
56 Lepka Pavel / RoD Team CZ 2
57 Žabka Marek / SK 2
58 Polínek Pavel / NaDHrad Malenovice CZ 1
Adler Martin / CZ 0
Bařák Daniel / NERO drinks CZ 0
Beránek Jan / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Brož Roman / CZ 0
Čermák Martin / CZ 0
Doseděl Tomáš / CZ 0
Duchovič Adam / SK 0
Fuchs Petr / CZ 0
Hájek Roman / Commencal FDF Team CZ 0
Hrabec Lukáš / El-Stylo CZ 0
Chalupa Václav / RoD Team CZ 0
Ildža Matyáš / CZ 0
Jelínek Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 0
Juryca Michal / CZ 0
Kacetl Karel / BRNO CZ 0
Klvaňa Jan / El-Stylo CZ 0
Kohoutek Tomáš / CZ 0
Koščo Ján / Bro bikers SK 0
Koščo Peter / Bro bikers SK 0
Koukal Dominik / RUFUS CZ 0
Lakomý Jakub / RUFUS CZ 0
Machala Ondřej / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Němec Dušan / DNbike CZ 0
Novosád Tomáš / CZ 0
Petráš Filip / CZ 0
Polášek Libor / Bikepro CZ 0
Schmiedt Rudolf / NaDHrad Malenovice CZ 0
Svoboda Martin / CZ 0
Szigeti Lukáš / CZ 0
Šálek Martin / CZ 0
Štěpánek Karel / CZ 0
Vaverka Vladislav / Dolekop.com CZ 0
Vitásek Matěj / NaDHrad Malenovice CZ 0
Votava Ondřej / Bikesport Mohelnice CZ 0
Vráblík Tomáš / CZ 0
Zrník Jakub / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Žampach Michal / CZ 0
Žmolík Ondřej / Black Riders DH Team Přerov CZ 0


Junioři


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

JUNIOŘI
1 Kolečík Tomáš / SBT Fryšták Mondraker CZ 127
2 Škarek Tomáš / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 100
3 Klepiš Daniel / CZ 94
4 Chlup Filip / SBT Fryšták Racing CZ 78
5 Dočekal Filip / Snow and Bike CZ 70
6 Horák Dušan / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 70
7 Stavjaník Tomáš / CZ 70
8 Michalík Aleš / CZ 64
9 Tománek Jan / CZ 62
10 Šofronič Jakub / Cyklo trend team CZ 59
11 Jankových Jakub / SK 58
12 Hudec Tomáš / HeartAttack Racing Team CZ 51
13 Hájek Martin / Cykloservis Krystyník CZ 50
14 Húšť Filip / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV CZ 48
15 Fuksa Vojtěch / PKM bike team CZ 45
16 Bronczek Jan / Cyklošvec Stevens CZ 41
17 Kašík Pavel / PKM Bike Team CZ 38
18 Mikeška Daniel / Commencal FDF Team CZ 38
19 Květák Pavel / DH Bělov CZ 37
20 Frélich Jan / CZ 36
21 Martinec Kryštof / CZ 32
22 Piňos Matyáš / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 32
23 Strmiska Vojtěch / Bikestrike.com CZ 32
24 Kocurek Nikolas / CZ 29
25 Silný Adam / RapiBikestore CZ 28
26 Habrovanský Petr / CZ 24
27 Osička Jáchym / CZ 24
28 Kudera Adam / CZ 18
29 Liberda Jakub / CZ 16
30 Lutonský Jan / CZ 15
31 Ponížil Antonín / CZ 15
32 Weinert Maik / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 15
33 Bosák David / CZ 13
34 Letfus Adam / CZ 12
35 Janírek Martin / CZ 11


Hardtail


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

HARDTAIL
1 Krhánek Ondřej / Kikin Extreme Safety CZ 138
2 Slováček Dominik / SBT Pepolep.cz CZ 128
3 Bednařík Martin / CZ 109
4 Trčálek Daniel / Laguna cycles CZ 92
5 Vrána Miloslav / DH-Bělov CZ 88
6 Doležel Ondřej / SBT Pepolep.cz CZ 86
7 Woller Matěj / / CZ 68
8 Kabelka Štěpán / CZ 61
9 Rogožan Aleš / Gravity-bike CZ 45
10 Průcha Karel / CZ 44
11 Spurný David / Laguna cycles team CZ 41
12 Horák Dušan / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 34
13 Benedík Antonín / CZ 32
14 Maděra Jan / CZ 32
15 Pekař Petr / CZ 26
16 Pavlas Marek / CZ 24
17 Kabelka Tomáš / CZ 22


Střelci


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

STŘELCI
1 Kolečík Ondřej / SBT Pepolep.cz CZ 150
2 Bartoš Štěpán / . CZ 114
3 Kašný David / Czech Downhill Academy CZ 108
4 Hradský Daniel / SK 106
5 Kappel Adam / Commencal FDF Team CZ 90
6 Húšť Kryštof / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 86
7 Húšť Oliver / Horští myslivci CZ 80
8 Kadlec Martin / Kross Bikes CZ 76
9 Hudec Michal / Heart Attack CZ 70
10 Pavlík Michal / CZ 64
11 Černý Pavol / punkXriders SK 52
12 Talaš Ondřej / Slopne Riders CZ 32
13 Konvičný Jan / CZ 30
14 Zajíček Marek / CZ 30
15 Mašláň Jan / SBT Fryšták Racing CZ 28
16 Kadlec Přemysl / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 26
17 Perďoch Šimon / DH Brutal Team Aefes Industry CZ 22
18 Húšť Michael / CZ 16


Gentlemen


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

GENTLEMEN
1 Šantavý Petr / Noquestion bike CZ 136
2 Skočovský Aleš / CZ 131
3 Jurečka Radek / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 120
4 Ňaňko Josef / Bikecore E CZ 66
5 Lang Radim / Bikecore O CZ 63
6 Adamec Josef / CZ 58
7 Müller Rudolf / punkXriders SK 52
8 Malý Vítězslav / CZ 50
9 Sokol Lukáš / CZ 38
10 Šimerle Ladislav / CZ 38
11 Brenner Martin / SK 36
12 Saramák Jan / CZ 36
13 Mahďák Roman / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV CZ 34
14 Pařil Dalibor / DNbike CZ 34
15 Odstrčilík Radim / Skibikecentrum.cz CZ 30
16 Sova Peter / punkXriders SK 30
17 Krahula David / Bts racing CZ 28
18 Reif Daniel / CZ 28
19 Strachoň Hynek / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 24
20 Bartošák Petr / CZ 22


Legendy


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

LEGENDY
1 Mácha Leo / DH Brutal Team Aefes Industry CZ 150
2 Baďura Libor / SBT Fryšták Racing CZ 131
3 Sasyn Roman / yt fans CZ 120
4 Húšť Jan / Horští myslivci CZ 83
5 Marek Petr / VALMEZBIKE RACING CZ 72
6 Piňos Marian / Caffé Bicicletta Squadra CZ 34


Ženy


Přehled průběžného pořadí

ŽENY
1 Martinková Denisa / CZ 133
2 Šantavá Michala / Noquestion bike CZ 132
3 Čejková Monika / CZ 119
4 Zbořilová Zuzana / SBT Fryšták Mondraker CZ 108
5 Kadlecová Karolína / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 71
6 Vysloužilová Petra / Ride’n’roll CZ 50
7 Kuchyňková Simona / SK 45
8 Vondráčková Tereza / Kominictví Míča Team CZ 32


Týmy


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

TÝMY
1 SBT Pepolep.cz 103
2 SK Gienger RPM-Stav „A“ 99
3 SBT Fryšták Mondraker 96
4 Rumová sebranka 78
5 Commencal FDF Team 72
6 SBT Fryšták Racing 54
7 X-Ride Team Racing Lešná 42
8 Horští myslivci 36
9 Bikecore O 33
10 DH Brutal Team Aefes Industry 31
11 punkXriders 24
12 Bikecore E 8
Caffé Bicicletta Squadra 0

 

Výsledky – 1 / 2018

Výsledky – 2 / 2018

Výsledky – 3 / 2018

Průběžné pořadí


Absolutně WBS 2018
1Frýželka J.122
2Novosád R.110
3Gergel J.109
Muži WBS 2018
1Frýželka J.122
2Novosád R.116
3Gergel J.111
Junioři WBS 2018
1Kolečík T.127
2Škarek T.100
3Klepiš D.94
Hardtail WBS 2018
1Krhánek O.138
2Slováček D.128
3Bednařík M.109
Střelci WBS 2018
1Kolečík O.150
2Bartoš Š.114
3Kašný D.108
Gentlemen WBS 2018
1Šantavý P.136
2Skočovský A.131
3Jurečka R.120
Legendy WBS 2018
1Mácha L.150
2Baďura L.131
3Sasyn R.120
Ženy WBS 2018
1Martinková D.133
2Šantavá M.132
3Čejková M.119
Týmy WBS 2018
1SBT Pepolep.cz103
2SK Gienger RPM-Stav "A"99
3SBT Fryšták Mondraker96