Mediální partneři

2017


Absolutně


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

ABSOLUTNĚ
1 Šůstek David / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 176
2 Kolajík Martin / SBT Fryšták Racing CZ 123
3 Kulhánek Martin / ValmezBIKE CZ 120
4 Gergel Jiří / MTB School CZ 110
5 Poruban Kristián / Specialized CZ SK 90
6 Huňa Tomáš / Mondraker CZ 89
7 Pala David / CZ 80
8 Šmíd Petr / Czech Downhill Academy CZ 76
9 Hynčica Vlastimil / Specialized CZ CZ 68
10 Slováček Dominik / SBT Škoda Team CZ 68
11 Frýželka Jiří / CZ 66
12 Malý Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 64
13 Škarek Tomáš / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 60
14 Doležel Ondřej / SBT Škoda Team CZ 58
15 Gajdůšek Ondřej / Maloch Racing Team CZ 55
16 Holík Jan / Commencal FDF Team CZ 54
17 Gorecký Jakub / Bang DH Team SK 52
18 Vařák Tomáš / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV CZ 46
19 Novosád Radim / Pony Racing Team CZ 38
20 Březík Adam / svoboda březík racing CZ 38
21 Matějík Radek / RZM RACING CZ 38
22 Nášel Lukáš / SBT Fryšták Racing CZ 38
23 Krhánek Ondřej / Kikin Extreme Safety CZ 37
24 Lakomý Jakub / CZ 36
25 Macháň Tomáš / Czech Downhill Academy CZ 36
26 Šimara Jiří / GIANT CZ 36
27 Navrátil Tomáš / Specialized CZ CZ 36
28 Srněnský Vladimír / Planet bikes/doerider CZ 32
29 Ovesný Rostislav / SBT Škoda Team CZ 32
30 Škarek Jan / Bikestrike.com CZ 30
31 Fencl Josef / . CZ 28
32 Šimek Vojtěch / Maloch Racing Team CZ 26
33 Langer Tomáš / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV CZ 26
34 Slavík Michal / Maloch racing team CZ 24
35 Kolečík Tomáš / SBT Fryšták Rookies CZ 23
36 Klanica Tomáš / CZ 22
37 Marek Jiří / VALMEZBIKE RACING CZ 20
38 Sýkora Richard / Aspire Racing CZ 18
39 Stavjaník Tomáš / CZ 18
40 Pančocha Zdeněk / Bikecore CZ 16
41 Fabok Daniel / Gravity-bike shop team CZ 16
42 Hájek Roman / Commencal FDF Team CZ 16
43 Čala Tomáš / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 15
44 Šantavý Petr / NoQuestion Bike CZ 13
45 Kantor Jakub / SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou CZ 12
46 Malý Vítězslav / CZ 12
47 Rusek Ondřej / Alpina.cz CZ 12
48 Adami Maxim / NORCOBICYCLES.CZ CZ 10
49 Pospíchal Viktor / Bikecore oe CZ 10
50 Maršálek Josef / Pepolep.cz CZ 10
51 Krsička Marek / CZ 9
52 Brázdil Jakub / Specialized Grafobal CZ 9
53 Hájek Martin / Bikepark Kyčerka CZ 9
54 Zabloudil Vojtěch / BIKE-Pro CZ 8
55 Strmiska Jan / Bikestrike.com CZ 7
56 Lang Radim / Bikecore oe CZ 7
57 Gayer Tomáš / CZ 6
58 Mácha Leo / Aefes Industry Žilina CZ 6
59 Krušina Jan / PUNKxRIDERS, DOOKIE CZ 5
60 Štěpančík Kamil / BTS racing CZ 4
61 Slováček Filip / CZ 4
62 Pešl Martin / CZ 3
63 Machálek Petr / AMK Hodonín CZ 3
64 Kašík Pavel / PKM Bike Team CZ 2
65 Machala Ondřej / SBT Fryšták Rookies CZ 2
66 Filip Stanislav / SPL servis.cz CZ 1
67 Mašláň Pavel / SBT Fryšták CZ 1
Al Azawy Adam / CZ 0
Bača Lukáš / CZ 0
Baďura Libor / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Barabáš Jan / Dirty Hrozenkov CZ 0
Baránek Martin / Godzzila bikes CZ 0
Bašta Alan / CZ 0
Beránek Jan / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Bosák David / CZ 0
Brož Roman / CZ 0
Bureš Radim / Bikepark Kroměříž CZ 0
Cafourek Stanislav / CZ 0
Čajánek Václav / DH BRUTAL TEAM CZ 0
Čermák Martin / CZ 0
Češka Jakub / Beskyd Chargers CZ 0
Danczik Jakub / Afgansi CZ 0
Daněk Martin / Hardbikeracing CZ 0
Diblik Lukáš / Brno PI;O CZ 0
Dočekal Filip / CZ 0
Fabok Zdeněk / Gravity-bike shop team CZ 0
Fekete Martin / Beskyd Chargers SK 0
Fiala Jaroslav / Zevl Team CZ 0
Fojt David / Godzzila bikes CZ 0
Fuchs Petr / CZ 0
Fuksa Vojtěch / PKM Bike Team CZ 0
Gajdošík Ondřej / CZ 0
Gál Marek / SK 0
Grund Ondřej / MADRiders Blansko CZ 0
Gryc Václav / CZ 0
Grzych Daniel / Palkovice DH CZ 0
Grzych Oliver / Palkovice DH CZ 0
Hába Kryštof / Black Riders DH Team Přerov CZ 0
Haferník Jiří / Flyingfossil – Europe Bike Team CZ 0
Hajda Michal / CZ 0
Hanák Vojtěch / Specialized-Grafobal CZ 0
Hapal Roman / Maloch racing team CZ 0
Hapal Tomáš / Maloch racing team CZ 0
Havlíček Karel / CZ 0
Holík Eduard / CZ 0
Horák Dušan / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Horenský Kamil / CZ 0
Hudec Tomáš / HeartAttack Racing Team CZ 0
Hušek Václav / CZ 0
Húšť Filip / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV CZ 0
Húšť Jan / CZ 0
Húšť Kryštof / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 0
Húšť Oliver / CZ 0
Chlup Filip / SBT Fryšták Rookies CZ 0
Chrástecký Filip CZ 0
Ilčík Michal CZ 0
Ildža Matyáš / CZ 0
Jankových Jakub / SK 0
Jastrzebski Radek / CZ 0
Jelínek Michal / … CZ 0
Jurák Adam / UFARD infinity team CZ 0
Jurčík Tomáš / … CZ 0
Jurečka Radek / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Jurka Filip / CZ 0
Juřena Jiří / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Kabelka Štěpán / RIDE n ROLL CZ 0
Kabelka Tomáš / RIDE n ROLL CZ 0
Kacetl Karel / CZ 0
Kadlec Martin / ROCKBIKE.CZ CZ 0
Kadlec Přemysl / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Kadlecová Karolína / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Kalas Miloslav / RoD Team CZ 0
Kantek Michal / CZ 0
Kappel Adam / Commencal FDF Team CZ 0
Karas Josef / R.S. Progress CZ 0
Kašný David / Czech Downhill Academy CZ 0
Kleisl Lukáš CZ 0
Klement Jan / CZ 0
Klepiš Daniel / :; CZ 0
Kolečík Ondřej / SBT Fryšták Racing CZ 0
Konštacký David / CZ 0
Koščo Ján / Bro bikers SK 0
Koščo Peter / Bro bikers CZ 0
Koukal Dominik / D&F Team Bojná CZ 0
Krahula David / BTS racing CZ 0
Krůpa David / CZ 0
Kříž Adam / CZ 0
Kubas Petr / Bikecore CZ 0
Květák Pavel / CZ 0
Láryš Patrik / Aefes Industry Žilina CZ 0
Le Bars Julien / F 0
Letfus Adam CZ 0
Lukašík Petr / CZ 0
Mahďák Roman / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV CZ 0
Malach Roman / CZ 0
Marek Petr / valmezbike racing CZ 0
Mareš Michal / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 0
Martinák Tomáš / Kaktus Bike DH team SK 0
Martinec Kryštof / CZ 0
Mašláň Jan / SBT Fryšták Rookies CZ 0
Matějíčka Jakub / CZ 0
Matula Dominik / Carabik Group CZ 0
Matula Jiří / Aefes Industry Žilina CZ 0
Medeková Barbora / Kaktus Bike DH team SK 0
Meluzin Ondřej / CZ 0
Mikeška Daniel / Commencal FDF Team CZ 0
Minárčiný Matej / Ivan Jakeš RSC Brezová pod Bradlom SK 0
Mrňka Aleš / T.S Bohemia Kross Racing Team CZ 0
Müller Rudolf / PUNKxRIDERS SK 0
Nor Adam / CZ 0
Novák Patrik / Mondraker-Grafobal CZ 0
Novosád Tomáš / Maloch Racing Team CZ 0
Odstrčilík Radim / CZ 0
Orság Jakub / Black Riders DH Team Přerov CZ 0
Osička Jáchym / CZ 0
Pajurek Karel / Beskyd Chargers CZ 0
Pavlas Marek / CZ 0
Pekař Petr / CZ 0
Perďoch Šimon / Aefes Industry Žilina CZ 0
Pícha Ladislav / Beskyd Chargers CZ 0
Piňos Marian / Flyingfossil – Europe Bike Team CZ 0
Piňos Matyáš / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 0
Polášek Martin / . CZ 0
Polínek Pavel / CZ 0
Popovová Natálie / CZ 0
Porubanová Simona / Specialized CZ SK 0
Procházka Philip / Bikers Minds, Prostějov CZ 0
Průcha Karel / RIDE n ROLL CZ 0
Rada Antonín / CZ 0
Rejda Adam / MADRiders Blansko CZ 0
Růčka Josef / UFARD infinity team CZ 0
Sasyn Roman / YT fans CZ 0
Sedlák Peter / CZ 0
Schmiedt Rudolf / Bikecore oe CZ 0
Silný Adam / - CZ 0
Sklář Filip / DH Brutal Team CZ 0
Skočovský Aleš / Skoca racing CZ 0
Sofka Jakub / Kaktus Bike DH team SK 0
Sova Peter / Punkxriders SK 0
Strachoň Hynek / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 0
Strmiska Vojtěch / Bikestrike.com CZ 0
Suchánek Jan / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 0
Svák Jakub / CZ 0
Szigeti Lukáš CZ 0
Šašinka David / CZ 0
Šíbl Jakub / CZ 0
Šimerle Ladislav / Aspire Racing CZ 0
Šín Samuel / CZ 0
Šípek Kamil / CZ 0
Šofronič Jakub / Gravity bike team CZ 0
Švach Martin / BTS racing CZ 0
Talaš Ondřej / Bike Team Slopné CZ 0
Tomašovič Patrik / PUNKXRIDERS SK 0
Toms Miroslav / CZ 0
Tynkl Lukáš / Fesť TÝM CZ 0
Vaculík Vojtěch / 3RCZ.com CZ 0
Válek David / CZ 0
Váňa Adam / CZ 0
Varga Dominik / Gravity bike CZ CZ 0
Vaverka Vladislav / Dolekop.com CZ 0
Vitásek Matěj / CZ 0
Votava Ondřej / Bikesport Mohelnice CZ 0
Votava Vítek / Bikesport Mohelnice CZ 0
Vrána Miloslav / CZ 0
Vybíral Ivo / 4EVER CykloBulis CZ 0
Vyoral Pavel / CZ 0
Zaoral Jiří CZ 0
Zbořilová Zuzana / SBT Škoda Team CZ 0
Zdražil Miroslav / Fesť TÝM | Czech Downhill Academy CZ 0
Zsigmond Tibor / MA racing CZ 0
Zvonař Jakub / CZ 0
Žabka Marek / SK 0
Žilka Sebastian / :) CZ 0

Muži


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

MUŽI
1 Šůstek David / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 176
2 Kolajík Martin / SBT Fryšták Racing CZ 123
3 Kulhánek Martin / ValmezBIKE CZ 120
4 Gergel Jiří / MTB School CZ 118
5 Huňa Tomáš / Mondraker CZ 98
6 Pala David / CZ 88
7 Frýželka Jiří / CZ 80
8 Vařák Tomáš / SK RPM STAV CZ 78
9 Šmíd Petr / Czech Downhill Academy CZ 76
10 Malý Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 72
11 Gajdůšek Ondřej / Maloch Racing Team CZ 66
12 Gorecký Jakub / Bang DH Team SK 57
13 Březík Adam / svoboda březík racing CZ 52
14 Matějík Radek / RZM RACING CZ 52
15 Škarek Jan / Bikestrike.com CZ 49
16 Langer Tomáš / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV CZ 49
17 Macháň Tomáš / Czech Downhill Academy CZ 46
18 Ovesný Rostislav / SBT Škoda Team CZ 46
19 Lakomý Jakub / CZ 45
20 Nášel Lukáš / SBT Fryšták Racing CZ 45
21 Rusek Ondřej / Alpina.cz CZ 39
22 Novosád Radim / Pony Racing Team CZ 38
23 Šimara Jiří / GIANT CZ 36
24 Navrátil Tomáš / Specialized CZ CZ 36
25 Srněnský Vladimír / Planet bikes/doerider CZ 32
26 Fencl Josef / . CZ 30
27 Marek Jiří / VALMEZBIKE RACING CZ 28
28 Šimek Vojtěch / Maloch Racing Team CZ 28
29 Hájek Roman / Commencal FDF Team CZ 28
30 Jelínek Michal / … CZ 27
31 Sýkora Richard / Aspire Racing CZ 26
32 Slavík Michal / Maloch racing team CZ 26
33 Fabok Daniel / Gravity-bike shop team CZ 25
34 Pančocha Zdeněk / Bikecore CZ 24
35 Krsička Marek / CZ 24
36 Štěpančík Kamil / BTS racing CZ 21
37 Kantor Jakub / SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou CZ 20
38 Čala Tomáš / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 20
39 Koukal Dominik / D&F Team Bojná CZ 20
40 Maršálek Josef / Pepolep.cz CZ 18
41 Pešl Martin / CZ 17
42 Pospíchal Viktor / Bikecore oe CZ 15
43 Strmiska Jan / Bikestrike.com CZ 14
44 Machala Ondřej / SBT Fryšták Rookies CZ 14
45 Gayer Tomáš / CZ 13
46 Slováček Filip / CZ 13
47 Krušina Jan / PUNKxRIDERS, DOOKIE CZ 12
48 Brož Roman / CZ 11
49 Krůpa David / CZ 10
50 Láryš Patrik / Aefes Industry Žilina CZ 10
51 Svák Jakub / CZ 10
52 Le Bars Julien / F 10
53 Meluzin Ondřej / CZ 9
54 Kubas Petr / Bikecore CZ 8
55 Sklář Filip / DH Brutal Team CZ 8
56 Suchánek Jan / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 8
57 Vyoral Pavel / CZ 8
58 Matula Dominik / Carabik Group CZ 6
59 Polášek Martin / . CZ 6
60 Mrňka Aleš / T.S Bohemia Kross Racing Team CZ 5
61 Barabáš Jan / Dirty Hrozenkov CZ 5
62 Daněk Martin / Hardbikeracing CZ 4
63 Gál Marek / SK 4
64 Bašta Alan / CZ 4
65 Polínek Pavel / CZ 3
66 Varga Dominik / Gravity bike CZ CZ 2
67 Klement Jan / CZ 2
68 Gryc Václav / CZ 2
69 Vitásek Matěj / CZ 2
70 Sedlák Peter / CZ 1
71 Zvonař Jakub / CZ 1
72 Vaverka Vladislav / Dolekop.com CZ 1
Bača Lukáš / CZ 0
Beránek Jan / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Bureš Radim / Bikepark Kroměříž CZ 0
Čajánek Václav / DH BRUTAL TEAM CZ 0
Čermák Martin / CZ 0
Češka Jakub / Beskyd Chargers CZ 0
Danczik Jakub / Afgansi CZ 0
Diblik Lukáš / Brno PI;O CZ 0
Fekete Martin SK 0
Fiala Jaroslav / Zevl Team CZ 0
Fuchs Petr / CZ 0
Hajda Michal / CZ 0
Hapal Roman / Maloch racing team CZ 0
Hapal Tomáš / Maloch racing team CZ 0
Holík Eduard / CZ 0
Horenský Kamil / CZ 0
Chrástecký Filip CZ 0
Ildža Matyáš / CZ 0
Jurák Adam / UFARD infinity team CZ 0
Jurčík Tomáš / … CZ 0
Juřena Jiří / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Kacetl Karel / CZ 0
Kantek Michal / CZ 0
Kleisl Lukáš CZ 0
Konštacký David / CZ 0
Koščo Ján / Bro bikers SK 0
Koščo Peter / Bro bikers CZ 0
Kříž Adam / CZ 0
Lukašík Petr / CZ 0
Mahďák Roman / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV CZ 0
Mareš Michal / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 0
Novosád Tomáš / Maloch Racing Team CZ 0
Pajurek Karel / Beskyd Chargers CZ 0
Pícha Ladislav / Beskyd Chargers CZ 0
Procházka Philip / Bikers Minds, Prostějov CZ 0
Schmiedt Rudolf / Bikecore oe CZ 0
Skočovský Aleš / Skoca racing CZ 0
Sofka Jakub / Kaktus Bike DH team SK 0
Szigeti Lukáš CZ 0
Šašinka David / CZ 0
Toms Miroslav / CZ 0
Tynkl Lukáš / Fesť TÝM CZ 0
Válek David / CZ 0
Váňa Adam / CZ 0
Votava Ondřej / Bikesport Mohelnice CZ 0
Vrána Miloslav / CZ 0
Vybíral Ivo / 4EVER CykloBulis CZ 0
Zdražil Miroslav / Fesť TÝM | Czech Downhill Academy CZ 0
Žilka Sebastian / :) CZ 0

Junioři


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

JUNIOŘI
1 Holík Jan / Commencal FDF Team CZ 167
2 Kolečík Tomáš / SBT Fryšták Rookies CZ 153
3 Poruban Kristián / Specialized CZ SK 150
4 Stavjaník Tomáš / CZ 149
5 Brázdil Jakub / Specialized Grafobal CZ 123
6 Klepiš Daniel / ;_; CZ 118
7 Škarek Tomáš / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 108
8 Jankových Jakub / SK 106
9 Hanák Vojtěch / Specialized-Grafobal CZ 100
10 Piňos Matyáš / ‚SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“‚ CZ 82
11 Silný Adam / - CZ 65
12 Húšť Filip / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV CZ 63
13 Rada Antonín / CZ 62
14 Hába Kryštof / Black Riders DH Team Přerov CZ 55
15 Šíbl Jakub / CZ 45
16 Žabka Marek / SK 44
17 Novák Patrik / Mondraker-Grafobal CZ 43
18 Adami Maxim / NORCOBICYCLES.CZ CZ 41
19 Malach Roman / CZ 39
20 Kašík Pavel / PKM Bike Team CZ 38
21 Tomašovič Patrik / PUNKXRIDERS SK 38
22 Šofronič Jakub / Gravity bike team CZ 36
23 Osička Jáchym / CZ 36
24 Hájek Martin / Bikepark Kyčerka CZ 36
25 Fuksa Vojtěch / PKM Bike Team CZ 34
26 Hudec Tomáš / HeartAttack Racing Team CZ 33
27 Horák Dušan / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 32
28 Kalas Miloslav / RoD Team CZ 30
29 Gajdošík Ondřej / CZ 28
30 Šípek Kamil / CZ 27
31 Strmiska Vojtěch / Bikestrike.com CZ 24
32 Cafourek Stanislav / :); CZ 23
33 Votava Vítek / Bikesport Mohelnice CZ 22
34 Květák Pavel / Bělov CZ 13
35 Kabelka Štěpán / RIDE n ROLL CZ 12
36 Orság Jakub / Black Riders DH Team Přerov CZ 12
37 Bosák David / CZ 11
38 Martinec Kryštof / CZ 10
39 Letfus Adam CZ 8
40 Hušek Václav / CZ 7
41 Matějíčka Jakub / CZ 7
42 Zsigmond Tibor / MA racing CZ 5
43 Al Azawy Adam / CZ 5
44 Rejda Adam / MADRiders Blansko CZ 4
45 Martinák Tomáš / Kaktus Bike DH team SK 2
Grund Ondřej / MADRiders Blansko CZ 0
Mikeška Daniel / Commencal FDF Team CZ 0
Vaculík Vojtěch / 3RCZ.com CZ 0
Zaoral Jiří CZ 0

Hardtail


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

HARDTAIL
1 Doležel Ondřej / SBT Škoda Team CZ 190
2 Slováček Dominik / SBT Škoda Team CZ 182
3 Krhánek Ondřej / Kikin Extreme Safety CZ 167
4 Zabloudil Vojtěch / BIKE-Pro CZ 155
5 Baránek Martin / Godzzila bikes CZ 102
6 Pekař Petr / CZ 86
7 Havlíček Karel / CZ 68
8 Matula Jiří / Aefes Industry Žilina CZ 62
9 Fojt David / Godzzila bikes CZ 38
10 Jurka Filip / CZ 34
11 Ovesný Rostislav / SBT Škoda Team CZ 32
12 Ilčík Michal CZ 30
13 Kabelka Tomáš / RIDE n ROLL CZ 28
14 Pavlas Marek / CZ 24
15 Květák Pavel / CZ 22
Růčka Josef / UFARD infinity team CZ 0

Střelci


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

STŘELCI
1 Chlup Filip / SBT Fryšták Rookies CZ 186
2 Kolečík Ondřej / SBT Fryšták CZ 172
3 Húšť Kryštof / SK GIENGER RPM-STAV „A“ CZ 159
4 Kadlec Martin / ROCKBIKE.CZ CZ 144
5 Dočekal Filip / CZ 129
6 Kappel Adam / CZ 118
7 Perďoch Šimon / Aefes Industry Žilina CZ 102
8 Kašný David / Czech Downhill Academy SK CZ 96
9 Talaš Ondřej / Bike Team Slopné CZ 88
10 Mašláň Jan / SBT Fryšták Rookies CZ 88
11 Húšť Oliver / CZ 74
12 Nor Adam / CZ 32
13 Grzych Oliver / Palkovice DH CZ 32
14 Minárčiný Matej / Ivan Jakeš RSC Brezová pod Bradlom SK 28
15 Šín Samuel / CZ 28
16 Kadlec Přemysl / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 22
Průcha Karel / RIDE n ROLL CZ 0

Masters

Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

MASTERS
1 Mácha Leo / Aefes Industry Žilina CZ 158
2 Hynčica Vlastimil / Specialized CZ CZ 145
3 Lang Radim / Bikecore CZ 124
4 Sasyn Roman / YT fans CZ 122
5 Šantavý Petr / NoQuestion Bike CZ 113
6 Baďura Libor / SBT Fryšták CZ 104
7 Jurečka Radek / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 88
8 Müller Rudolf / PUNKxRIDERS SK 88
9 Machálek Petr / AMK Hodonín CZ 82
10 Filip Stanislav / SPL servis.cz CZ 75
11 Sova Peter / Punkxriders SK 66
12 Marek Petr / valmezbike racing CZ 58
13 Klanica Tomáš / CZ 50
14 Strachoň Hynek / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 46
15 Malý Vítězslav / CZ 41
16 Švach Martin / BTS racing CZ 38
17 Mašláň Pavel / SBT Fryšták CZ 38
18 Piňos Marian / Flyingfossil – Europe Bike Team CZ 37
19 Karas Josef / R.S. Progress CZ 36
20 Húšť Jan / CZ 30
21 Šimerle Ladislav / Aspire Racing CZ 26
22 Jastrzebski Radek / CZ 24
23 Krahula David / BTS racing CZ 24
24 Odstrčilík Radim / CZ 22
25 Haferník Jiří / Flyingfossil – Europe Bike Team CZ 20
26 Fabok Zdeněk / Gravity-bike shop team CZ 13
Grzych Daniel / Palkovice DH CZ 0

Ženy


Přehled průběžného pořadí

ŽENY
1 Popovová Natálie / CZ 185
2 Zbořilová Zuzana / SBT Škoda Team CZ 168
3 Porubanová Simona / Specialized CZ SK 150
4 Kadlecová Karolína / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 41

Týmy


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

TÝMY
1 Specialized CZ 166
2 SBT Fryšták Racing 143
3 SBT Fryšták Rookies 122
4 SBT Škoda Team 102
5 SK Gienger RPM-Stav „A“ 100
6 Commencal FDF Team 74
7 Aefes Industry Žilina 65
8 SK Gienger RPM-Stav 56
9 Pony Racing Team 21
10 Flyingfossil – Europe Bike Team 17

 

Výsledky – 1 / 2017
Výsledky – 2 / 2017
Výsledky – 3 / 2017
Výsledky – 4 / 2017

Průběžné pořadí


Absolutně WBS 2017
1Šůstek D.176
2Kolajík M.123
3Kulhánek M.120
Muži WBS 2017
1Šůstek D.176
2Kolajík M.123
3Kulhánek M.120
Junioři WBS 2017
1Holík J.167
2Kolečík T.153
3Poruban K.150
Hardtail WBS 2017
1Doležel O.190
2Slováček D.182
3Krhánek O.167
Střelci WBS 2017
1Chlup F.186
2Kolečík O.172
3Húšť K.159
Masters WBS 2017
1Mácha L.158
2Hynčica V.145
3Lang R.124
Ženy WBS 2017
1Popovová N.185
2Zbořilová Z.168
3Porubanová S.150
Týmy WBS 2017
1Specialized CZ166
2SBT Fryšták Racing143
3SBT Fryšták Rookies122