Mediální partneři

2016


Absolutně


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

ABSOLUTNĚ
1 Macek Libor / Mondraker CZ 218
2 Huňa Tomáš / Mondraker CZ 203
3 Navrátil Tomáš / Peksport Specialized CZ 202
4 Kolajík Martin / SBT Fryšták CZ 200
5 Hynčica Vlastimil / Peksport Specialized CZ 140
6 Šůstek David / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 126
7 Frýželka Jiří / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 122
8 Novosád Radim / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 114
9 Hamouz Radek / Mondraker-661 CZ 101
10 Cais Erik / CTM Racing Team CZ 98
11 Malý Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 97
12 Matějík Radek / RZM RACING CZ 95
13 Kulhánek Martin / Rockbike.cz CZ 93
14 Poruban Kristian / Peksport Specialized SK 90
15 Janeček Petr / MA racing CZ 87
16 Fabok Daniel / Gravity-bike,PUNKxRIDERS CZ 82
17 Škarek Tomáš / Banshee Bikes Factory Team CZ 76
18 Malý Vítězslav / Pales Riders Team CZ 71
19 Vařák Tomáš / RPM stav CZ 65
20 Holík Jan / Commencal FDF team CZ 64
21 Pala David / CZ 60
22 Marek Jiří / Valmezbike racing CZ 57
23 Nášel Lukáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 56
24 Slováček Dominik / SBT Fryšták CZ 55
25 Krhánek Ondřej / Kikin Bike-Gravity CZ 47
26 Macháň Tomáš / ; CZ 43
27 Gergel Jiří / Tesim se na zavody! CZ 41
28 Hájek Roman / Commencal FDF team CZ 38
29 Srněnský Vladimír / ROCKBIKE.CZ CZ 36
29 Hoferek Martin / GT Bicycles Opportunity CZ 36
31 Slavík Michal / Maloch Racing Team CZ 36
32 Šimek Vojtěch / Maloch Racing Team CZ 34
32 Gorecký Jakub / SK 34
34 Kantor Jakub / SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou CZ 32
35 Kroupa Daniel / Maloch Racing Team CZ 31
36 Mikel Daniel / dhmikelteam CZ 28
37 Březík Adam / SBT Fryšták CZ 26
38 Gajdůšek Ondřej / Maloch Racing Team CZ 24
38 Kantorek Petr / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 24
40 Jurák Adam / Rally sprint Kopná CZ 24
41 Ovesný Rostislav / SBT Fryšták CZ 23
42 Rogožan Aleš / Koloshop Team.cz CZ 22
43 Paprstka Radim / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 20
44 Škarek Jan / . CZ 18
45 Klanica Tomáš / Valmezbike racing CZ 15
46 Najdek Jakub / ElementStore.cz CZ 14
46 Tajzler Vojtěch / Vsetín CZ 14
48 Ignačák David / CZ 13
48 Čala Tomáš / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 13
48 Suchánek Jan / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 13
51 Polášek Tomáš / Blockbuster DH Team CZ 12
52 Štěpančík Kamil / BTS racing CZ 12
53 Jelínek Michal / CZ 12
54 Fencl Josef / . CZ 11
55 Langer Tomáš / RPM-stav CZ 8
55 Krsička Marek / Červenka Subform Team CZ 8
57 Friedel Tomáš / CZ 8
58 Zabloudil Vojtěch / BikePro CZ 7
59 Ostrý Michal / Heartattack Racing CZ 6
60 Gajdošík Martin / Gajdošik CZ 5
61 Pančocha Zdeněk / Bikecore oe CZ 5
62 Šmíd Jiří / Gigantic racing team CZ 4
62 Machala Ondřej / CZ 4
62 Frýželka Jaroslav / MIAS Racing Team CZ 4
65 Sklář Filip / DH Brutal Team CZ 4
66 Pacholík Martin / CZ 3
66 Šofronič Jakub / gravity-biketeam,PUNKxRIDERS CZ 3
66 Mácha Leo / DH Brutal Team CZ 3
69 Černý Michal / Bike Garage Prostějov CZ 2
69 Rusek Ondřej / Alpina.cz CZ 2
71 Doležel Ondřej / SBT Fryšták CZ 1
71 Šantavý Petr / No question bike team CZ 1
71 Laryš Patrik / DH Brutal Team CZ 1
71 Kašík Pavel / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 1
Adamík Marek / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Adler Martin / paintballattack.cz/mazar.cz/pro bike/bik CZ 0
Appl Michael / CZ 0
Babincová Gabriela / Pepe bike CZ 0
Baďura Libor / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Baránek Martin / Godzzila bikes CZ 0
Bartoš Štěpán / - CZ 0
Benedík Antonín / CZ 0
Blaťák Vojtěch / Black Riders DH team Přerov CZ 0
Blokeš Marek / YOGI Racing Team CZ 0
Bosák David / BOD CZ 0
Botur Tomáš / CZ 0
Brázdil Jakub / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Brož Roman / Enduro Palkovice CZ 0
Brück Jiři / Ckk Kučera Znojmo CZ 0
Budík Albert / AB Team CZ 0
Bureš Radim / CZ 0
Cafourek Stanislav / KRTZ CZ 0
Caha Pavel / CZ 0
Corbin Zachary / USA 0
Čajánek Vácalv / DH Brutal Team CZ 0
Čermák Martin / CZ 0
Diblík Lukáš / Dolekop CZ 0
Duchovič Adam / SKL SK 0
Fabok Zdeněk / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 0
Fiala Jaroslav / BikeBastards CZ 0
Fojt David / Godzzila bikes CZ 0
Frélich Jan / CZ 0
Fuksa Vojtěch / … CZ 0
Gabriel Jiří / / CZ 0
Gál Marek / Skalica DH team SK 0
Gukkert Matěj / White castle downhill team CZ 0
Hába Kryštof / Black Riders DH Team Přerov CZ 0
Haferník Jiří / F2 CZ 0
Hájek Martin / Godzilla Bikes CZ 0
Hajšo Julius / BPŠ Bike Park Štipky CZ 0
Halko Pavel / Diamond crew CZ 0
Hanák Vojtěch / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Hapal Tomáš / Maloch Racing Team CZ 0
Havlíček Karel / CZ 0
Hladík Michal / CZ 0
Holík Eduard / - CZ 0
Honyš Marek / Eurofire CZ 0
Horák Dušan / CZ 0
Hudec Mirek / CZ 0
Hudec Tomáš / . CZ 0
Hušek Václav / Dookie bike team CZ 0
Húšť Filip / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 0
Húšť Kryštof / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 0
Chlup Filip / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Ildža Matyáš / CZ 0
Jancová Denisa / - CZ 0
Janský Filip / CZ 0
Jasinská Natalie / Whitecastle Downhill Team CZ 0
Jelínek Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 0
Juda Václav / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 0
Jurčík Tomáš / CZ 0
Jurečka Radek / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Jurka Filip / CZ 0
Kacetl Karel / Stan CZ 0
Kadlec Martin / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Kania Pavel / RPM-stav CZ 0
Kaniok Ondřej / BPŠ Bike Park Štípky CZ 0
Kantek Michal / CZ 0
Kašný David / KV racing CZ 0
Klepiš Daniel / CZ 0
Kolář Jaroslav / lazy boys CZ 0
Kolečík Ondřej / . CZ 0
Kolečík Tomáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Konštacký David / Weedriders Lošov CZ 0
Kopca Filip / SK 0
Koščo Ján / Bro bikers SK 0
Koukal Dominik / CZ 0
Kovář David / CZ 0
Krahula David / BTS racing CZ 0
Krajča Lukáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Kratina Ivan / CZ 0
Kratochvíl Aleš / EP & Zitec Racing Team CZ 0
Kremel Patrik CZ 0
Krchňák Karel / DH Team Kladruby, Dookie CZ 0
Krušina Jan / Dookie, gravity bikeshop, punkxriders CZ 0
Krybus Daniel / Mondraker CZ 0
Křepelka Jan / Skalka Trails Alkoatak Team CZ 0
Křivánek Petr CZ 0
Kubas Petr / Bikecore oe CZ 0
Květák Pavel / . CZ 0
Kyselý Lukáš / lazy boys CZ 0
Lachký Filip / SK 0
Lang Radim / Bikecore CZ 0
Ludvíček Václav / CZ 0
Lukašík Petr / - CZ 0
Luska Denis / Veřovice CZ 0
Lysý Tomáš / CZ 0
Mačkal Pavel / Bike Team Vyškov CZ 0
Mahďák Roman / RPM stav CZ 0
Mach Petr / Bikepark Kroměříž Team CZ 0
Machálek Petr / AMK Mladost Hodonín CZ 0
Malach Roman / CZ 0
Malý Petr / CZ 0
Marek Petr / Valmezbike racing CZ 0
Mareš Michal / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 0
Martinisko Pavel / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 0
Mašláň Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Mašláň Pavel / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Matula Dominik / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Medeková Barbora / KZC Bytča SK 0
Meluzin Ondřej / Merida/Cyklopoint CZ 0
Michalčík Jaroslav / CZ 0
Michálek Gabriel / CZ 0
Michalík Aleš / . CZ 0
Mika Jakub / CZ 0
Mikeška Daniel / COMMENCAL FDF TEAM CZ 0
Miler Oldřich / DH Team Kladruby CZ 0
Mlýnek Radek / dh chamlikov CZ 0
Mrňka Aleš / Bike Centrum Olomouc CZ 0
Müller Ondrej / PUNKxRIDERS SK 0
Müller Rudolf sen. / PUNKxRIDERS SK 0
Müller Rudolf / PUNKxRIDERS SK 0
Nepraš Karel / CZ 0
Nosek Tomáš / Whitecastle Downhill Team CZ 0
Novosád Tomáš / Maloch Racing Team CZ 0
Novotný David / White Castle Downhill Team CZ 0
Oblouk Jan / Bikepark Kromeriz CZ 0
Odstrčilík Radim / - CZ 0
Oliva Adam / MTBiker.sk SK 0
Ovesný Vlastislav / LosTatos CZ 0
Pekař Petr / ASP-Bikeshop CZ 0
Perďoch Šimon / DH Brutal Team CZ 0
Petrášek Michal / SCV Blatná CZ 0
Piňos Marian / F2 CZ 0
Piňos Matyáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Poláček Jiří / CZ 0
Polášek Libor / BikePro CZ 0
Porubanová Simona / Peksport Specialized SK 0
Pospíchal Viktor / CZ 0
Prusek Petr / EP & Zitec Racing Team CZ 0
Puškáč Petr CZ 0
Rada Antonín / CZ 0
Rampich Daniel / CZ 0
Rokyta Lukáš / CZ 0
Rokyta Marek / žádný CZ 0
Rovnaník Marek / CZ 0
Růčka Josef / Rally sprint Kopná CZ 0
Řihošek Adam / Black Riders DH Team Přerov CZ 0
Santer Kryštof / BPŠ Bike Park Štipky CZ 0
Sasyn Roman / CZ 0
Schmiedt Rudolf / čamlikov CZ 0
Silný Adam / Bikepark Kroměřiž CZ 0
Silný Dalibor / Bikecore CZ 0
Skočovský Aleš / SBM CZ 0
Sládková Aneta / C System Zlín CZ 0
Sofka Jakub / KZC Bytča SK 0
Sova Peter / Sova ide dohill SK 0
Spružina Pavel / CZ 0
Stavjaník Tomáš / CZ 0
Strachoň Hynek / PunkxRiders CZ 0
Strmiska Jan / BIKESTRIKE.COM CZ 0
Strmiska Ondřej / CZ 0
Svigar Peter / Ride for Crom CZ 0
Svoboda Marek / Bikers minds CZ 0
Szigeti Lukáš / Mongoose team CZ 0
Šantavá Michala / No question bike team CZ 0
Šimek Božetěch / DH Hošťálková CZ 0
Šípek Kamil / ShortBike CZ 0
Škarek Ladislav / Bike Team Slopné CZ 0
Špok Petr / CZ 0
Štefka Radomír / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Švach Martin / BTS Racing CZ 0
Švec Josef / Bike Team Vyškov CZ 0
Talaš Ondřej / Bike Team Slopné CZ 0
Tanzyna Ludvík / Ride for Crom CZ 0
Tesař Adam / KZC-Bytča CZ 0
Tesař Jakub / CZ 0
Tesařová Barbora / CZ 0
Tichý Petr / Dookie Bike Team CZ 0
Toman Petr / CZ 0
Tomašovič Patrik / PUNKxRIDERS SK 0
Tomeček Michal / CZ 0
Tomeček Radim / Miko Cycles Přerov CZ 0
Tomeš Ondřej / Ryles DH team CZ 0
Toms Miroslav / KRTZ CZ 0
Trčálek Daniel / CZ 0
Tynkl Lukáš / FESŤ TÝM CZ 0
Ušela Jaroslav / CZ 0
Vaculík Vojtěch / KRTZ Znojmo CZ 0
Válek David / Bikers Minds Prostějov CZ 0
Valchář Petr / CZ 0
Vaňura Michal / Pales Riders Team CZ 0
Varáčková Nikola / KZC Bytča SK 0
Varga Dominik / Ep&Zitec racing team CZ 0
Vaverka Vladislav / Dolekop.com CZ 0
Vitásek Matěj / Čamlíkov CZ 0
Vítek Martin / DH team Kladruby-Dookie CZ 0
Vlasák Jan / DH Kostelec CZ 0
Vondráčková Tereza / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Votava Erik / Bmx Pardubice CZ 0
Vráblík Tomáš / CZ 0
Vrána Miloslav / Bělov CZ 0
Woller Matěj CZ 0
Wrzecký Marek / Pales Riders Team CZ 0
Zaoral Jiří / Dookie Bike Team CZ 0
Závrbský Milan / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Zbořilová Zuzana / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Zdražil Miroslav / FESŤ TÝM CZ 0
Zemánek Lukáš / CZ 0
Zicháček David / RPM STAV CZ 0
Zsigmond Tibor / Dartmoor racing team.DH CZ 0
Žampach Michal / CZ 0
Žmolík Ondřej / CZ 0

Muži


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

MUŽI
1 Macek Libor / Mondraker CZ 218
2 Navrátil Tomáš / Peksport Specialized CZ 208
3 Kolajík Martin / SBT Fryšták CZ 208
4 Huňa Tomáš / Mondraker CZ 203
5 Frýželka Jiří / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 142
6 Novosád Radim / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 138
7 Šůstek David / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 132
8 Matějík Radek / RZM RACING CZ 125
9 Fabok Daniel / Gravity-bike,PUNKxRIDERS CZ 114
10 Hamouz Radek / Mondraker-661 CZ 109
11 Vařák Tomáš / RPM stav CZ 109
12 Malý Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 108
13 Kulhánek Martin / Rockbike.cz CZ 98
14 Marek Jiří / Valmezbike racing CZ 76
15 Pala David / CZ 70
16 Slavík Michal / Maloch Racing Team CZ 65
17 Jelínek Michal / CZ 56
18 Hájek Roman / Commencal FDF team CZ 55
19 Ovesný Rostislav / SBT Fryšták CZ 54
20 Gergel Jiří / Tesim se na zavody! CZ 41
21 Laryš Patrik / DH Brutal Team CZ 41
22 Pančocha Zdeněk / Bikecore oe CZ 38
23 Suchánek Jan / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 37
24 Srněnský Vladimír / ROCKBIKE.CZ CZ 36
24 Hoferek Martin / GT Bicycles Opportunity CZ 36
26 Jurák Adam / Rally sprint Kopná CZ 36
27 Langer Tomáš / fdf commencal olomouc CZ 35
28 Mikel Daniel / dhmikelteam CZ 34
28 Šimek Vojtěch / Maloch Racing Team CZ 34
28 Gorecký Jakub / SK 34
31 Friedel Tomáš / CZ 34
32 Kubas Petr / Bikecore oe CZ 33
33 Kantor Jakub / SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou CZ 32
33 Březík Adam / SBT Fryšták CZ 32
33 Kantorek Petr / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 32
36 Štěpančík Kamil / BTS racing CZ 32
37 Sklář Filip / DH Brutal Team CZ 32
38 Rusek Ondřej / Alpina.cz CZ 31
39 Gajdůšek Ondřej / Maloch Racing Team CZ 30
40 Paprstka Radim / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 28
41 Meluzin Ondřej / Merida/Cyklopoint CZ 27
42 Fencl Josef / . CZ 22
43 Klanica Tomáš / Valmezbike racing CZ 20
44 Vaňura Michal / Pales Riders Team CZ 20
45 Krsička Marek / Červenka Subform Team CZ 19
46 Najdek Jakub / ElementStore.cz CZ 18
46 Ostrý Michal / Heartattack Racing CZ 18
48 Frýželka Jaroslav / MIAS Racing Team CZ 18
49 Vráblík Tomáš / CZ 17
50 Vrána Miloslav / Bělov CZ 17
51 Polášek Tomáš / Blockbuster DH Team CZ 16
52 Šmíd Jiří / Gigantic racing team CZ 14
52 Gajdošík Martin / Gajdošik CZ 14
54 Matula Dominik / SBT Fryšták CZ 13
54 Rovnaník Marek / / CZ 13
56 Šantavý Petr / No question bike team CZ 12
57 Vítek Martin / DH team Kladruby-Dookie CZ 12
58 Brück Jiři / ckk Kučera Znojmo CZ 11
59 Juda Václav / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 9
60 Diblík Lukáš / Dolekop CZ 9
61 Brož Roman / Enduro Palkovice CZ 9
62 Křepelka Jan / Skalka Trails Alkoatak Team CZ 8
62 Ovesný Vlastislav / LosTatos CZ 8
64 Lukašík Petr / - CZ 8
65 Luska Denis / Veřovice CZ 7
65 Adler Martin / paintballattack.cz/mazar.cz/pro bike/bik CZ 7
67 Skočovský Aleš / SBM RAcing CZ 7
68 Krchňák Karel / DH team Kladruby-Dookie CZ 6
69 Hapal Tomáš / Maloch Racing Team CZ 5
70 Kacetl Karel / Stan CZ 5
71 Pospíchal Viktor / CZ 4
71 Prusek Petr / EP & Zitec Racing Team CZ 4
71 Jelínek Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 4
74 Krajča Lukáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 3
74 Zdražil Miroslav / FESŤ TÝM CZ 3
76 Kratina Ivan / CZ 2
76 Kovář David / CZ 2
78 Válek David / Bikers Minds Prostějov CZ 1
78 Novosád Tomáš / Maloch Racing Team CZ 1
Appl Michael / CZ 0
Caha Pavel / CZ 0
Corbin Zachary / USA 0
Čajánek Václav / DH Brutal Team CZ 0
Duchovič Adam / SKL SK 0
Gál Marek / Skalica DH team SK 0
Gukkert Matěj / White castle downhill team CZ 0
Hajšo Julius / BPŠ Bike Park Štipky CZ 0
Halko Pavel / Diamond crew CZ 0
Hladík Michal / CZ 0
Hudec Mirek / CZ 0
Jurčík Tomáš / CZ 0
Kaniok Ondřej / BPŠ Bike Park Štípky CZ 0
Kantek Michal / CZ 0
Kolář Jaroslav / Lazy boys CZ 0
Konštacký David / Weedriders Lošov CZ 0
Kopca Filip / SK 0
Koščo Ján / Bro bikers SK 0
Koukal Dominik / CZ 0
Kratochvíl Aleš / EP & Zitec Racing Team CZ 0
Krušina Jan / Dookie, gravity bikeshop, punkxriders CZ 0
Krybus Daniel / Mondraker CZ 0
Křivánek Petr CZ 0
Kyselý Lukáš / lazy boys CZ 0
Mahďák Roman / RPM stav CZ 0
Mareš Michal / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 0
Michálek Gabriel / CZ 0
Miler Oldřich / DH Team Kladruby CZ 0
Mlýnek Radek / dh chamlikov CZ 0
Mrňka Aleš / Bike Centrum Olomouc CZ 0
Müller Rudolf / PUNKxRIDERS SK 0
Nosek Tomáš / Whitecastle Downhill Team CZ 0
Novotný David / White Castle Downhill Team CZ 0
Odstrčilík Radim / - CZ 0
Oliva Adam / MTBiker.sk SK 0
Poláček Jiří / CZ 0
Puškáč Petr / CZ 0
Rampich Daniel / CZ 0
Schmiedt Rudolf / čamlikov CZ 0
Sofka Jakub / KZC Bytča SK 0
Svigar Peter / Ride for Crom CZ 0
Svoboda Marek / Bikers minds CZ 0
Szigeti Lukáš / Mongoose team CZ 0
Šimek Božetěch / DH Hošťálková CZ 0
Špok Petr / CZ 0
Tanzyna Ludvík / Ride for Crom CZ 0
Tesař Adam / KZC-Bytča CZ 0
Tesař Jakub / CZ 0
Toman Petr / CZ 0
Tomeček Michal / CZ 0
Tomeček Radim / Miko Cycles Přerov CZ 0
Tomeš Ondřej / Ryles DH team CZ 0
Tynkl Lukáš / FESŤ TÝM CZ 0
Vaverka Vladislav / Dolekop.com CZ 0
Vitásek Matěj / Čamlíkov CZ 0
Wrzecký Marek / Pales Riders Team CZ 0
Závrbský Milan / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Zicháček David / RPM STAV CZ 0
Žampach Michal / CZ 0
Žmolík Ondřej / CZ 0

Junioři


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

JUNIOŘI
1 Janeček Petr / MA racing CZ 208
2 Holík Jan / COMMENCAL FDF TEAM CZ 204
3 Škarek Tomáš / Banshee Bikes Factory Team CZ 203
4 Poruban Kristian / Peksport Specialized SK 176
5 Kroupa Daniel / Maloch Racing Team CZ 152
6 Cais Erik / CTM Racing Team CZ 150
7 Klepiš Daniel / CZ 142
8 Stavjaník Tomáš / CZ 138
9 Machala Ondřej / CZ 134
10 Toms Miroslav / KRTZ CZ 119
11 Macháň Tomáš / ; CZ 115
12 Cafourek Stanislav / KRTZ CZ 110
13 Škarek Jan / . CZ 105
14 Šofronič Jakub / gravity-biketeam,PUNKxRIDERS CZ 92
15 Rada Antonín / CZ 80
16 Tomašovič Patrik / PUNKxRIDERS SK 78
17 Hájek Martin / Godzilla Bikes CZ 72
18 Húšť Filip / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 54
19 Silný Adam / Bikepark Kroměřiž CZ 53
20 Hušek Václav / Dookie bike team CZ 44
21 Strmiska Jan / BIKESTRIKE.COM CZ 38
22 Vaculík Vojtěch / KRTZ Znojmo CZ 38
23 Tichý Petr / Dookie Bike Team CZ 36
24 Tajzler Vojtěch / Vsetín CZ 34
25 Šípek Kamil / ShortBike CZ 34
26 Zaoral Jiří / Dookie Bike Team CZ 32
27 Fiala Jaroslav / BikeBastards CZ 28
28 Petrášek Michal / SCV Blatná CZ 26
29 Botur Tomáš / CZ 24
30 Votava Erik / Bmx Pardubice CZ 20
31 Ildža Matyáš / CZ 18
32 Varga Dominik / Ep&Zitec racing team CZ 16
32 Mikeška Daniel / COMMENCAL FDF TEAM CZ 16
34 Michalčík Jaroslav / CZ 14
35 Malach Roman / CZ 13
36 Bureš Radim / CZ 12
37 Blaťák Vojtěch / Black Riders DH team Přerov CZ 11
38 Adamík Marek / Heartattack Racing CZ 10
39 Blokeš Marek / YOGI Racing Team CZ 9
40 Bosák David / BOD CZ 8
41 Ludvíček Václav / CZ 7
42 Müller Ondrej / PUNKxRIDERS SK 6
42 Gabriel Jiří / / CZ 6

Hardtail


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

HARDTAIL
1 Nášel Lukáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 224
2 Slováček Dominik / SBT Fryšták CZ 218
3 Krhánek Ondřej / Kikin Bike-Gravity CZ 212
4 Zabloudil Vojtěch / BikePro CZ 178
5 Kania Pavel / CZ 158
6 Doležel Ondřej / SBT Fryšták CZ 152
7 Švec Josef / Bike Team Vyškov CZ 116
8 Mačkal Pavel / Bike Team Vyškov CZ 115
9 Baránek Martin / Godzzila bikes CZ 108
10 Růčka Josef / Rally sprint Kopná CZ 98
11 Pekař Petr / ASP-Bikeshop CZ 89
12 Štefka Radomír / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 88
13 Kašík Pavel / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 73
14 Havlíček Karel / CZ 54
15 Rogožan Aleš / Koloshop Team.cz CZ 50
15 Čala Tomáš / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 50
17 Ildža Matyáš / CZ 48
18 Ignačák David / CZ 45
19 Benedík Antonín / CZ 38
20 Fojt David / Godzzila bikes CZ 38
21 Pacholík Martin / CZ 34
21 Spružina Pavel / CZ 34
23 Mach Petr / Bikepark Kroměříž Team CZ 32
23 Trčálek Daniel / CZ 32
25 Škarek Jan / . CZ 28
26 Zemánek Lukáš / CZ 26
27 Valchář Petr / CZ 24
28 Čermák Martin / CZ 24
29 Polášek Libor / BikePro CZ 24
30 Fuksa Vojtěch / … CZ 22
30 Holík Eduard / - CZ 22
32 Jurka Filip / CZ 20
32 Malý Petr / CZ 20
34 Strmiska Ondřej / CZ 18
35 Lachký Filip / SK 16
36 Bureš Radim / CZ 15
37 Mika Jakub / CZ 13
38 Lysý Tomáš / CZ 11
38 Květák Pavel / . CZ 11
40 Frélich Jan / CZ 7
41 Janský Filip / CZ 6
Woller Matěj / CZ 0

Střelci


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

STŘELCI
1 Kolečík Tomáš / - CZ 240
2 Rokyta Lukáš / CZ 222
3 Brázdil Jakub / Heartattack Racing CZ 196
4 Piňos Matyáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 191
5 Hanák Vojtěch / Večerníček Racing Team CZ 189
6 Chlup Filip / SBT Fryšták CZ 185
7 Zsigmond Tibor / Dartmoor recing team.DH CZ 154
8 Hába Kryštof / Black Riders DH Team Přerov CZ 142
9 Rokyta Marek / žádný CZ 128
10 Húšť Kryštof / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 128
11 Oblouk Jan / Bikepark Kromeriz CZ 119
12 Mašláň Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 96
13 Horák Dušan / CZ 92
14 Santer Kryštof / BPŠ Bike Park Štipky CZ 80
15 Budík Albert / AB Team CZ 58
16 Kadlec Martin / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 52
17 Kašný David / KV racing CZ 50
18 Bartoš Štěpán / - CZ 46
19 Michalík Aleš / . CZ 40
20 Hudec Tomáš / . CZ 38
21 Talaš Ondřej / Bike Team Slopné CZ 36
22 Honyš Marek / Eurofire CZ 30
23 Kolečík Ondřej / . CZ 22
24 Martinisko Pavel / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 20
25 Perďoch Šimon / DH Brutal Team CZ 14
Kremel Patrik / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Řihošek Adam / Black Riders DH Team Přerov CZ 0

Masters

Přehled konečného pořadí

 

MASTERS
1 Hynčica Vlastimil / Peksport Specialized CZ 250
2 Malý Vítězslav / Pales Riders Team CZ 230
3 Lang Radim / Bikecore CZ 195
4 Mácha Leo / DH Brutal Team CZ 192
5 Baďura Libor / SBT Fryšták CZ 182
6 Sasyn Roman / CZ 148
7 Jurečka Radek / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 144
8 Haferník Jiří / F2 CZ 126
9 Černý Michal / Bike Garage Prostějov CZ 115
10 Müller Rudolf sen. / PUNKxRIDERS SK 114
11 Piňos Marian / F2 CZ 106
12 Marek Petr / Valmezbike racing CZ 102
13 Mašláň Pavel / SBT Fryšták CZ 70
14 Švach Martin / BTS racing CZ 68
15 Strachoň Hynek / PunkxRiders CZ 68
16 Vlasák Jan / DH Kostelec CZ 68
17 Silný Dalibor / Bikecore CZ 66
18 Machálek Petr / AMK Mladost Hodonín CZ 41
19 Fabok Zdeněk / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 32
20 Nepraš Karel / CZ 28
20 Ušela Jaroslav / CZ 28
22 Krahula David / BTS racing CZ 24
23 Sova Peter / Sova ide dohill SK 22
Škarek Ladislav / Bike Team Slopné CZ 0

Ženy


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

ŽENY
1 Vondráčková Tereza / SBT Fryšták CZ 210
2 Šantavá Michala / No question bike team CZ 195
3 Zbořilová Zuzana / SBT Fryšták CZ 194
4 Babincová Gabriela / Pepe bike CZ 124
5 Porubanová Simona / Peksport Specialized SK 100
6 Sládková Aneta / C System Zlín CZ 91
7 Medeková Barbora / KZC Bytča SK 70
8 Tesařová Barbora / CZ 45
9 Jancová Denisa / - CZ 41
10 Varáčková Nikola / KZC Bytča SK 38
11 Jasinská Natalie / Whitecastle Downhill Team CZ 32

Průběžné pořadí


Absolutně WBS 2017
1Kolajík M.218
2Šůstek D.214
3Kulhánek M.161
Muži WBS 2017
1Kolajík M.218
2Šůstek D.214
3Kulhánek M.161
Junioři WBS 2017
1Poruban K.245
2Holík J.201
3Škarek T.196
Hardtail WBS 2017
1Doležel O.240
2Slováček D.232
3Krhánek O.214
Střelci WBS 2017
1Chlup F.240
2Kolečík O.213
3Húšť K.209
Masters WBS 2017
1Hynčica V.245
2Mácha L.196
3Lang R.194
Ženy WBS 2017
1Porubanová S.250
2Zbořilová Z.209
3Popovová N.185
Týmy WBS 2017
1Specialized CZ251
2SBT Fryšták Racing223
3SBT Fryšták Rookies179