Mediální partneři

2015


Absolutně


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

ABSOLUTNĚ
1 Huňa Tomáš / Mondraker DH Team CZ 244
2 Kolajík Martin / SBT Fryšták CZ 236
3 Šůstek David / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 228
4 Navrátil Tomáš / Gienger Carabik Bike Team CZ 209
5 Šimek Vojtěch / Maloch Racing Team CZ 158
6 Malý Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 120
7 Macek Libor / Mondraker DH Team CZ 117
8 Nášel Lukáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 111
9 Kaňa Jiří / Heartattack Racing CZ 102
10 Čala Tomáš / - CZ 96
11 Mikulenka Martin / BIKESTRIKE.COM CZ 95
12 Březík Adam / SBT Fryšták CZ 95
13 Hynčica Vlastimil / Specialized CZ CZ 94
14 Cais Erik / Gienger Carabik Bike Team CZ 93
15 Slavík Michal / Maloch Racing Team CZ 88
16 Tatarkovič Kamil / CZ 84
17 Krybus Daniel / Mondraker DH Team CZ 82
18 Škarek Tomáš / Maloch Racing Team CZ 76
19 Matějík Radek / RZM RACING CZ 76
20 Pala David / SBT Fryšták CZ 72
21 Doležel Ondřej / SBT Fryšták CZ 71
22 Pančocha Zdeněk / bikecore oe CZ 66
23 Donát Marek / Cyklo Shop Service-Holíč CZ 64
24 Marek Jiří / Valmezbike racing CZ 63
25 Novosád Radim / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 61
26 Langer Tomáš / FDF Team Olomouc CZ 56
27 Kulhánek Martin / CK-Lapierre CZ 54
28 Mikel Daniel / POLCSTER RACING CZ 52
29 Poruban Kristián / Specialized CZ SK 49
30 Krhánek Ondřej / Červenka Subform Team CZ 49
31 Votava Erik / Veus Vyškov CZ 43
32 Pekař Jakub / Giant cycling team CZ 41
32 Šplíchal Lukáš / Gienger Carabik Bike Team CZ 41
34 Srněnský Vladimír / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 41
35 Rogožan Aleš / Koloshop Team.cz CZ 41
36 Kroupa Daniel / Cykloservis Zlín CZ 40
37 Frýželka Jaroslav / MIAS Racing Team CZ 38
38 Vařák Tomáš / RPM-stav CZ 33
39 Slováček Dominik / SBT Fryšták CZ 32
40 Brettschneider Adam / CZ 31
41 Slovák Martin / GT bikeplac opportunity CZ 30
42 Suchý Michal / SBT Fryšták CZ 29
43 Hamouz Radek / Maloch Racing Team CZ 24
43 Ignačák David / Kámen PLUS CZ 24
43 Kantorek Petr / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 24
43 Malý Vítězslav / CZ 24
47 Fencl Josef / Bikestrike.com CZ 23
48 Bělák Zdeněk / SBT Fryšták B CZ 22
49 Fabok Daniel / Dookie Bike/PUNKxRIDERS CZ 21
50 Zabloudil Vojtěch / Habby Bikes CZ 21
51 Krystyník Jan / Cykloservis Krystyník Nový Hrozenkov CZ 20
51 Parák Lukáš / Heartattack Racing CZ 20
53 Krsička Marek / Červenka Subform Team CZ 16
54 Maršálek Josef / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 15
54 Sovička Petr / CZ 15
54 Sýkora Richard / D:key gravity warriors CZ 15
57 Mácha Leo / DH Brutal Team CZ 15
58 Čunek David / Valmezbike racing CZ 14
58 Kovář David / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 14
60 Gajdůšek Ondřej / Maloch Racing Team CZ 13
60 Škarek Jan / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 13
62 Hoferek Martin / GT Bikeplac Opportunity CZ 12
62 Lang Radim / bikecore oe CZ 12
64 Krušina Jan / dookie bike, PUNK x RIDERS CZ 12
65 Zouhar Daniel / CZ 11
66 Svak Jiří / GT Bikeplac Opportunity CZ 9
67 Šmíd Jiří / NUKEPROOF Gigantic racing team CZ 9
68 Kravák Ondřej / Commencal FDF CZ 8
69 Macháň Tomáš / CZ 7
69 Vítek Martin / dh team Kladruby CZ 7
71 Ovesný Rostislav / SBT Fryšták CZ 6
71 Prusek Petr / EP Racing Team CZ 6
71 Votava Michal / Veus Vyškov CZ 6
74 Mikulenka Petr / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 6
75 Benedík Antonín / HVMB CZ 5
76 Dynka Jakub / CZ 4
76 Jelínek Michal / CZ 4
76 Murgaš Kristián / SK 4
76 Pacholík Martin / CZ 4
80 Láryš Patrik / DH Brutal Team CZ 3
80 Štěpančík Kamil / BTS racing CZ 3
80 Zicháček David / CZ 3
83 Bartholomé Benjamin / Platzangst/-BMO D 2
83 Kužela Martin / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 2
85 Hykel Dalibor / zahradyhykel CZ 1
85 Polášek Martin / CZ 1
85 Šantavý Petr / NoQuestionbike CZ 1
85 Ševčík Michal / Červenka Subform Team CZ 1
Adamec Josef / CZ 0
Adamík Marek / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Ambrůz Miroslav / Studénka rally sport CZ 0
Babincová Gabriela / PePe bike CZ 0
Baďura Libor / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Barabáš Jan / Dirty team CZ 0
Baránek Martin / Godzzila bikes CZ 0
Barantal Andrej / D&F Team Bojná SK 0
Baroš Mirko / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Bartoš Štěpán / - CZ 0
Batěk Ondřej / CZ 0
Bednařík Martin / Biketrike.com CZ 0
Blaťák Vojtěch / Black Riders DH team Přerov CZ 0
Blokeš Marek / CZ 0
Bosák David / Short Bike CZ 0
Botur Tomáš / xxx CZ 0
Brada Jan / Mondraker DH Team CZ 0
Březina Tomáš / Beerboys CZ 0
Budík Albert / ABTEAM CZ 0
Buociková Zuzana / energy.mcb CZ 0
Bureš Radim / CZ 0
Cafourek Stanislav / Cyklo Klub Kučera Znojmo CZ 0
Caha Pavel / CZ 0
Čech Karel / CZ 0
Čermák Filip / Netro racing team CZ 0
Češka Jakub / CZ 0
Denk Tomáš / CZ 0
Dorazil Vít / CZ 0
Doseděl Tomáš / CZ 0
Drábek Jakub / scott CZ 0
Dusík Jakub / MIKO CYCLES PŘEROV CZ 0
Ebner Pavel / CZ 0
Fieber Ladislav / CZ 0
Filip Jan / DH Team Kladruby CZ 0
Firek Michal CZ 0
Fojt David / Godzzila bikes CZ 0
Frank Jiří CZ 0
Frano Petr / Beerboys CZ 0
Fryc Martin / Pales Riders Team CZ 0
Frýželka Jiří / CZ 0
Fuksa Vojtěch / \\ CZ 0
Gál Marek / Adrenalin club Holíč SK 0
Gola Petr / CZ 0
Grecman Martin / FDF Commencal Team CZ 0
Gubisch Jaromír / CZ 0
Hába Kryštof / H.Přerov CZ 0
Haferník Jiří / Flyingfossil CZ 0
Hájek Roman / FDF Commencal team CZ 0
Hájek Zdeněk / CZ 0
Havlíček Karel / CZ 0
Hloušek Tomáš / mojekolo.cz & CZ 0
Hluchník Jan / CZ 0
Holakovský Aleš / Rallysport Příluky CZ 0
Holík Jan / Commencal FDF Team CZ 0
Honek Bohumil / .. CZ 0
Horák Dušan / Commodum společnost s.r.o. CZ 0
Horák Jan / CZ 0
Horák Jiří CZ 0
Horák Pavel / CZ 0
Horák Zbyněk / DH Nový Jičín CZ 0
Horňáček Filip / SK 0
Hořínek Tomáš / Bajkonur CZ 0
Hrabal Josef / bmx panda jam CZ 0
Hrabec Tomáš / K2 Bikers CZ 0
Hrnčík Marián / Life4Ride DH team SK 0
Hub Martin / Horští myslivci CZ 0
Hudeczek Michael / CZ 0
Húšť Filip / CZ 0
Húšť Kryštof / CZ 0
Charvát Martin / - CZ 0
Chlup Filip / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Chrástecký Filip / CZ 0
Jahn Jakub / CZ 0
Jakubka Tomáš / CZ 0
Jancová Denisa / CZ 0
Jelínek Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 0
Juda Václav / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 0
Juhaňák Radek / CZ 0
Jurečka Radek / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Jurka Filip / CZ 0
Kabelka Tomáš / Ride´n Roll CZ 0
Kania Pavel / CZ 0
Kantek Michal / CZ 0
Kantor Jakub / SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou CZ 0
Karásek Adam sen. / CZ 0
Karásek Adam / Krhová CZ 0
Kašík Miroslav / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Kavalec Denis / Stone Hill Riders Team SK 0
Klečka Tomáš / CZ 0
Klepiš Daniel / CZ 0
Knapek Kristián / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Kolečík Tomáš / CZ 0
Komínek Martin / Halo team CZ 0
Kopca Filip / Besné Betále SK 0
Kopecký Martin / CZ 0
Kořének Michal / - CZ 0
Koščo Ján / Brou Bikers SK 0
Koščo Peter / Brou Bikers SK 0
Koštuřík Marek / Petrov CZ 0
Koukal Dominik / DaweRace CZ 0
Krahula David / bts racing CZ 0
Krajča Lukáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Kratochvíl Aleš / EP Racing Team CZ 0
Krátoška Jan / Krabcycles-Kona CZ 0
Krchňák Karel / . CZ 0
Křenek Jan / CZ 0
Křenovský Jiří / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 0
Křepelka Jan / Gienger Carabik Bike Team CZ 0
Křížek Miroslav / CZ 0
Kubas Petr / Bikecore oe CZ 0
Kubín Ondřej / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Kučera Pavel / CZ 0
Kuda Michal / CZ 0
Lukašík Jakub / CZ 0
Lutonský Petr / DH Sport CZ 0
Macek Martin / HVMB CZ 0
Macíček Štěpán / krhová CZ 0
Mahďák Roman / Gienger Carabik Bike Team CZ 0
Mach Petr / Bikepark Kroměříž Team CZ 0
Machač Dominik / CZ 0
Machala Ondřej / CZ 0
Machálek Petr / AMK Mladost Hodonín CZ 0
Majer Ondřej / Short Bike CZ 0
Maňák Radim / Maniak DHTeam CZ 0
Marek Petr / Valmezbike racing CZ 0
Mareš Michal / PunkxRiders CZ 0
Mašláň Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Mašláň Pavel / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Matějová Michaela / DH Brutal Team CZ 0
Matoušek Matěj / CZ 0
Matula Dominik / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Matyák Radim / Bikecore oe CZ 0
Mentlík Josef / BTS Racing CZ 0
Michal Staňa / - CZ 0
Michalčík Jaroslav / FOX Racing Team CZ 0
Mika Jakub / Bikestrike.com CZ 0
Mikeška Daniel / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 0
Miler Oldřich / DH Team Kladruby CZ 0
Mondřík Petr / Sämis velo shop Villmergen CZ 0
Moric Jiří / makak team CZ 0
Moško Viktor / DH-VK CZ 0
Mrňka Aleš / Bike Centrum Olomouc CZ 0
Müller Patrik / CZ 0
Müller Rudolf sen. / PUNKxRIDERS SK 0
Müller Rudolf / punkxriders SK 0
Navrátil Josef / Elnad racing team CZ 0
Nepraš Karel / CZ 0
Oblouk Jan / BikePark Kromeriz team CZ 0
Oblouk Jan / Bikepark Kroměříž – bpkm.eu CZ 0
Ostrý Michal / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Ošťádal Martin / Ride´n Roll CZ 0
Ovesný Vlastislav / DH Frogs Sport CZ 0
Palko Filip / Life 4 Ride SK 0
Pavlík Vojtěch / BIKECORE OE CZ 0
Pekař Petr / ASP-Bikeshop CZ 0
Petrášek Michal / SCV Blatná CZ 0
Piňos Marian / Flyingfossil team CZ 0
Piňos Matyáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Piňos Svatopluk / FESŤ TÝM CZ 0
Pluháček Jakub / Miko cycles CZ 0
Podzemný Zbyněk / DH Nový Jičín CZ 0
Poláček Jiří / PoTrati CZ 0
Polák Dominik / BEČÁNOV DH CZ 0
Polášek Tomáš / Blockbuster DH Team CZ 0
Ponížil Karel / 4EVER CYKLO BULIS CZ 0
Ponížil Tomáš / ASP-Bikeshop CZ 0
Porubanová Simona / Specialized CZ SK 0
Purč Václav / CZ 0
Puškáč Petr / Dirty team CZ 0
Repatý Marek / CZ 0
Rous Adam / Bsbike CZ 0
Růčka Josef / Rally sprint Kopná CZ 0
Ryšánek Jiří / CZ 0
Řásný Martin / CZ 0
Saida Martin / Maňana Wear team CZ 0
Saramák Jan / CZ 0
Sasyn Roman / CZ 0
Schreiber Roman / CZ 0
Silný Adam / BikePark Kromeriz team CZ 0
Sklář Filip / DH Brutal Team CZ 0
Skočovský Aleš / - CZ 0
Sládková Aneta / EP Racing Team CZ 0
Sloboda Radoslav / Adrenalinclub Holíč SK 0
Slovák Martin / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Slovák Vojtěch / RPR DH Team CZ 0
Slugeň Andreas / Bikepark Kroměříž – bpkm.eu CZ 0
Smejkal Lukáš / FESŤ TÝM CZ 0
Smolka Jaroslav / CZ 0
Solanský Tomáš / MK-Racing Vsetín CZ 0
Sovadina Martin / CZ 0
Stavjaník Tomáš / CZ 0
Stecker Tom / - CZ 0
Strachoň Hynek / PunkxRiders CZ 0
Strapina Filip / Love2RideBike.com Factory Team CZ 0
Strmiska Jan / BEČÁNOV DH / Dookie bike CZ 0
Strmiska Ondřej / CZ 0
Suchánek Jan / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 0
Svoboda Martin / Bikecore oe CZ 0
Svoboda Pavel / CZ 0
Svoboda Petr / punkbike CZ 0
Svrček Tomáš / CZ 0
Šantavá Michala / NoQuestionbike CZ 0
Šebestů Jan / DH Frogs Sport CZ 0
Ševčík Martin / - CZ 0
Šigut Martin / CZ 0
Šimara Jiří / HORSAK.cz CZ 0
Šimek Božetěch / dh Hošťálková CZ 0
Šimek Martin / Ride´n Roll CZ 0
Šimkovič Juraj / Cykloshop Holíč SK 0
Šípek Kamil / CZ 0
Šmerda Roman CZ 0
Šmíd Petr / CZ 0
Šofronič Jakub / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 0
Štancl Filip / CKK Znojmo CZ 0
Štancl Michal / CKK Znojmo CZ 0
Štefka Radomír / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Štěpitová Sára / SK 0
Štěrbík Petr / Mondraker DH Team CZ 0
Štolfa Ondřej / Bsbike CZ 0
Švach Martin / BTS racing CZ 0
Tobolík Ondřej / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Tomašovič Patrik / SK 0
Tomeček Michal / RBT Slimáci CZ 0
Tomeček Radim / Miko Cycles Přerov CZ 0
Toms Miroslav / Cyklo Klub Kučera Znojmo CZ 0
Trlidová Michaela / ASP-Bikeshop CZ 0
Trnka Pavel / _ CZ 0
Tynkl Lukáš / CZ 0
Válek David CZ 0
Vaňura Michal / Pales Riders Team CZ 0
Varga Dominik / Ep Racing CZ 0
Vašička Jakub / BTS racing CZ 0
Vaverka Vladislav / Dolekop.com Team CZ 0
Višňovský Marek / D&F Team Bojná SK 0
Vlasák Jan / DH Kostelec CZ 0
Vodák Radomír / Mondraker DH Team CZ 0
Vojtuš Danielko / SK 0
Vondráčková Tereza / NUKEPROOF Gigantic racing team CZ 0
Vrána Miloslav / CZ 0
Vrba Štěpán CZ 0
Vykopal Zdeněk / CZ 0
Vyoral Pavel / cykloserviszlin.cz CZ 0
Wrzecký Marek / Pales Riders Team CZ 0
Zábrodský Tomáš / Kola Kaňkovský CZ 0
Zahnašová Nikol / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Zaoral Jiří / CZ 0
Závrbský Milan / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Zdražil Mirek / FESŤ TÝM CZ 0
Zuzaňák Matěj / Valmezbike racing CZ 0
Žampach Michal / CZ 0
Žilka Sebastian / Adrenalin club Holíč SK 0

Muži


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

MUŽI
1 Huňa Tomáš / Mondraker DH Team CZ 258
2 Kolajík Martin / SBT Fryšták CZ 252
3 Šůstek David / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 239
4 Nášel Lukáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 145
5 Slavík Michal / Maloch Racing Team CZ 140
6 Malý Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 126
7 Pančocha Zdeněk / bikecoreOE CZ 121
8 Březík Adam / SBT Fryšták CZ 114
9 Čala Tomáš / - CZ 113
10 Donát Marek / Cyklo Shop Service-Holic CZ 113
11 Matějík Radek / RZM RACING CZ 104
12 Krybus Daniel / Mondraker DH Team CZ 101
13 Mikulenka Martin / BIKESTRIKE.COM CZ 95
14 Langer Tomáš / FDF Team Olomouc CZ 87
15 Pala David / SBT Fryšták CZ 86
16 Tatarkovič Kamil / CZ 84
17 Novosád Radim / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 84
18 Doležel Ondřej / SBT Fryšták CZ 71
19 Srněnský Vladimír / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 71
20 Frýželka Jaroslav / MIAS Racing Team CZ 70
21 Mikel Daniel / POLCSTER RACING CZ 70
22 Kulhánek Martin / CK-Lapierre CZ 67
23 Vařák Tomáš / RPM-stav CZ 60
24 Pekař Jakub / Giant cycling team CZ 50
25 Brettschneider Adam / CZ 48
26 Krušina Jan / dookie bike, PUNK x RIDERS CZ 47
27 Suchý Michal / SBT Fryšták CZ 42
28 Vítek Martin / DH team Kladruby CZ 42
29 Šplíchal Lukáš / Gienger Carabik Bike Team CZ 41
30 Mikulenka Petr / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 35
31 Šmíd Jiří / NUKEPROOF Gigantic racing team CZ 34
32 Štěpančík Kamil / BTS racing CZ 33
33 Slovák Martin / GT bikeplac opportunity CZ 32
33 Kantorek Petr / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 32
35 Gajdůšek Ondřej / Maloch Racing Team CZ 32
36 Krsička Marek / Červenka Subform Team CZ 32
37 Bělák Zdeněk / SBT Fryšták B CZ 30
37 Parák Lukáš / Heartattack Racing CZ 30
39 Krystyník Jan / Cykloservis Krystyník Nový Hrozenkov CZ 28
40 Kravák Ondřej / Commencal FDF CZ 27
41 Sýkora Richard / D:key gravity warriors CZ 26
41 Rogožan Aleš / CZ 26
43 Maršálek Josef / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 24
43 Sovička Petr / CZ 24
45 Jelínek Michal / CZ 24
46 Láryš Patrik / DH Brutal Team CZ 23
47 Čunek David / Valmezbike racing CZ 22
48 Zicháček David / CZ 22
49 Ostrý Michal / Heartattack Racing CZ 21
50 Polášek Tomáš / Blockbuster DH Team CZ 21
51 Zouhar Daniel / CZ 20
52 Ovesný Rostislav / SBT Fryšták CZ 19
53 Hoferek Martin / GT Bikeplac Opportunity CZ 18
53 Kovář David / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 18
55 Štolfa Ondřej / Bsbike CZ 18
56 Sklář Filip / DH Brutal Team CZ 18
57 Prusek Petr / EP Racing Team CZ 17
58 Benedík Antonín / HVMB CZ 15
58 Kužela Martin / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 15
58 Svak Jiří / GT Bikeplac Opportunity CZ 15
61 Kubas Petr / Bikecore oe CZ 15
62 Juda Václav / CZ 14
63 Polášek Martin / CZ 13
64 Caha Pavel / CZ 13
64 Kubín Ondřej / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 13
66 Moric Jiří / makak team CZ 12
66 Šantavý Petr / CZ 12
68 Křepelka Jan / Gienger Carabik Bike Team CZ 12
69 Bartholomé Benjamin / Platzangst/-BMO D 11
69 Zabloudil Vojtěch / Habby Bikes CZ 11
71 Mach Petr / Bikepark Kroměříž Team CZ 10
71 Šimek Božetěch / dh Hošťálková CZ 10
73 Závrbský Milan / Heartattack Racing CZ 10
74 Vaňura Michal / Pales Riders Team CZ 9
75 Hájek Roman / FDF Commencal team CZ 8
76 Krajča Lukáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 7
76 Mentlík Josef / BTS Racing CZ 7
76 Ponížil Tomáš / ASP-Bikeshop CZ 7
76 Šebestů Jan / DH Frogs Sport CZ 7
76 Fryc Martin / Pales Riders Team CZ 7
81 Koščo Ján / Brou Bikers SK 6
81 Šmíd Petr / CZ 6
83 Češka Jakub / CZ 5
83 Kořének Michal / - CZ 5
83 Šimara Jiří / HORSAK.cz CZ 5
83 Tomeček Michal / RBT Slimáci CZ 5
83 Kopecký Martin / CZ 5
88 Svoboda Petr / punkbike CZ 4
88 Zdražil Miroslav / FESŤ TÝM CZ 4
90 Jelínek Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 3
90 Juhaňák Radek / CZ 3
90 Kantor Jakub / SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou CZ 3
90 Mahďák Roman / Gienger Carabik Bike Team CZ 3
90 Zuzaňák Matěj / Valmezbike racing CZ 3
95 Ovesný Vlastislav / DH Frogs Sport CZ 2
95 Saida Martin / Maňana Wear team CZ 2
95 Saramák Jan / CZ 2
98 Baroš Mirko / Heartattack Racing CZ 1
98 Filip Jan / DH Team Kladruby CZ 1
98 Hájek Zdeněk / CZ 1
98 Vrána Miloslav / CZ 1
Ambrůz Miroslav / Studénka rally sport CZ 0
Barabáš Jan / Dirty team CZ 0
Březina Tomáš / Beerboys CZ 0
Čech Karel / CZ 0
Čermák Filip / Netro racing team CZ 0
Dorazil Vít / CZ 0
Drábek Jakub / scott CZ 0
Dusík Jakub / MIKO CYCLES PŘEROV CZ 0
Frank Jiří CZ 0
Frano Petr / Beerboys CZ 0
Frýželka Jiří / CZ 0
Gál Marek / Adrenalin club Holíč SK 0
Grecman Martin / FDF Commencal Team CZ 0
Gubisch Jaromír / yzo CZ 0
Gubisch Jaromír / CZ 0
Holakovský Aleš / Rallysport Příluky CZ 0
Horák Jan / CZ 0
Horák Jiří CZ 0
Horák Zbyněk / DH Nový Jičín CZ 0
Hrabal Josef / bmx panda jam CZ 0
Hudeczek Michael / CZ 0
Jahn Jakub / CZ 0
Kantek Michal / CZ 0
Komínek Martin / Halo team CZ 0
Kopca Filip / Besné Betále SK 0
Koščo Peter / Brou Bikers SK 0
Krahula David / bts racing CZ 0
Kratochvíl Aleš / EP Racing Team CZ 0
Krchňák Karel / . CZ 0
Lutonský Petr / DH Sport CZ 0
Macek Martin / HVMB CZ 0
Maňák Radim / Maniak DHTeam CZ 0
Mareš Michal / PunkxRiders CZ 0
Matoušek Matěj / CZ 0
Miler Oldřich / DH Team Kladruby CZ 0
Mondřík Petr / Sämis velo shop Villmergen CZ 0
Mrňka Aleš / Bike Centrum Olomouc CZ 0
Müller Rudolf / PUNKxRIDERS SK 0
Navrátil Josef / Elnad racing team CZ 0
Nepraš Karel / CZ 0
Ošťádal Martin / Ride´n Roll CZ 0
Pekař Petr / ASP-Bikeshop CZ 0
Piňos Svatopluk / FESŤ TÝM CZ 0
Poláček Jiří / PoTrati CZ 0
Purč Václav / CZ 0
Puškáč Petr / Dirty team CZ 0
Rous Adam / Bsbike CZ 0
Ryšánek Jiří / CZ 0
Řásný Martin / CZ 0
Skočovský Aleš / - CZ 0
Slugeň Andreas / Bikepark Kroměříž – bpkm.eu CZ 0
Smejkal Lukáš / FESŤ TÝM CZ 0
Smolka Jaroslav / CZ 0
Solanský Tomáš / MK-Racing Vsetín CZ 0
Sovadina Martin / CZ 0
Strapina Filip / Love2RideBike.com Factory Team CZ 0
Svoboda Martin / Bikecore oe CZ 0
Svrček Tomáš / CZ 0
Šimek Martin / Ride´n Roll CZ 0
Šmerda Roman CZ 0
Štancl Filip / CKK Znojmo CZ 0
Štancl Michal / CKK Znojmo CZ 0
Tobolík Ondřej / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Tynkl Lukáš / CZ 0
Válek David CZ 0
Vaverka Vladislav / Dolekop.com Team CZ 0
Višňovský Marek / D@F Team Bojná SK 0
Vodák Radomír / Mondraker DH Team CZ 0
Vrba Štěpán CZ 0
Vyoral Pavel / cykloserviszlin.cz CZ 0
Wrzecký Marek / Pales Riders Team CZ 0
Žampach Michal / CZ 0

Junioři


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

JUNIOŘI
1 Šimek Vojtěch / Maloch Racing Team CZ 256
2 Navrátil Tomáš / Gienger Carabik Bike Team CZ 245
3 Kaňa Jiří / Heartattack Racing CZ 205
4 Škarek Tomáš / Maloch Racing Team CZ 198
5 Kroupa Daniel / Cykloservis Zlín CZ 192
6 Macháň Tomáš / CZ 182
7 Macek Libor / Mondraker DH Team CZ 168
8 Fabok Daniel / Dookie Bike/PUNKxRIDERS CZ 167
9 Cais Erik / Gienger Carabik Bike Team CZ 166
10 Škarek Jan / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 151
11 Poruban Kristián / Specialized CZ SK 139
12 Fencl Josef / Bikestrike.com CZ 129
13 Suchánek Jan / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 118
14 Holík Jan / Commencal FDF Team CZ 94
15 Votava Erik / Veus Vyškov CZ 77
16 Honek Bohumil / .. CZ 76
17 Toms Miroslav / Cyklo Klub Kučera Znojmo CZ 71
18 Knapek Kristián / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 66
19 Stavjaník Tomáš / CZ 66
20 Dynka Jakub / CZ 58
21 Adamík Marek / Heartattack Racing CZ 55
22 Zaoral Jiří / CZ 48
23 Křenovský Jiří / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 46
24 Strmiska Jan / BEČÁNOV DH / Dookie bike CZ 46
25 Michalčík Jaroslav / FOX Racing Team CZ 38
26 Repatý Marek / CZ 34
27 Tomašovič Patrik / SK 32
28 Murgaš Kristián / SK 30
28 Tomeček Radim / Miko Cycles Přerov CZ 30
30 Cafourek Stanislav / Cyklo Klub Kučera Znojmo CZ 30
31 Moško Viktor / DH-VK CZ 29
32 Charvát Martin / - CZ 28
33 Húšť Filip CZ 27
34 Pluháček Jakub / Miko cycles CZ 27
35 Horák Pavel / CZ 26
35 Štěrbík Petr / Mondraker DH Team CZ 26
37 Koukal Dominik / DaweRace CZ 25
38 Slovák Vojtěch / RPR DH Team CZ 24
39 Botur Tomáš / xxx CZ 23
40 Kašík Miroslav / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 22
40 Palko Filip / Life 4 Ride SK 22
40 Vojtuš Danielko / SK 22
43 Müller Patrik / CZ 20
44 Varga Dominik / Ep Racing CZ 17
45 Brada Jan / Mondraker DH Team CZ 15
46 Matoušek Matěj / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 14
47 Šigut Martin / CZ 12
47 Šípek Kamil / CZ 12
49 Klečka Tomáš / CZ 11
50 Polák Dominik / Bečánov DH CZ 11
51 Barantal Andrej / D&F Team Bojná SK 10
52 Bednařík Martin / Biketrike.com CZ 9
52 Majer Ondřej / Short Bike CZ 9
54 Petrášek Michal / SCV Blatná CZ 8
54 Svoboda Pavel / CZ 8
54 Denk Tomáš / CZ 8
57 Bosák David / Short Bike CZ 6
57 Blaťák Vojtěch / Black Riders DH team Přerov CZ 6
59 Koštuřík Marek / Petrov CZ 5
60 Krátoška Jan / Krabcycles-Kona CZ 1
Chrástecký Filip / CZ 0
Vašička Jakub / BTS racing CZ 0
Zábrodský Tomáš / Kola Kaňkovský CZ 0

Hardtail


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

HARDTAIL
1 Marek Jiří / Valmezbike racing CZ 262
2 Krhánek Ondřej / Červenka Subform Team CZ 258
3 Slováček Dominik / SBT Fryšták CZ 206
4 Zabloudil Vojtěch / Habby Bikes CZ 165
5 Doležel Ondřej / SBT Fryšták CZ 161
6 Havlíček Karel / CZ 140
7 Štefka Radomír / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 120
8 Šantavý Petr / No question bike CZ 112
9 Rogožan Aleš / Koloshop Team.cz CZ 95
10 Fieber Ladislav / CZ 92
11 Kania Pavel / CZ 86
12 Hrnčík Marián / Life4Ride DH team SK 72
13 Maršálek Josef / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 66
14 Pekař Petr / ASP-Bikeshop CZ 62
15 Machala Ondřej / CZ 60
16 Hamouz Radek / Maloch Racing Team CZ 50
16 Ignačák David / Kámen PLUS CZ 50
18 Žilka Sebastian / Adrenalin club Holíč CZ 46
19 Strmiska Ondřej / CZ 46
20 Jurka Filip / CZ 45
21 Kabelka Tomáš / Ride´n Roll CZ 42
22 Vykopal Zdeněk / CZ 39
23 Pacholík Martin / CZ 38
23 Votava Michal / Veus Vyškov CZ 38
25 Mika Jakub / Bikestrike.com CZ 38
26 Křenek Jan / CZ 36
26 Ševčík Michal / Červenka Subform Team CZ 36
28 Bureš Radim / CZ 35
29 Kavalec Denis / Stone Hill Riders Team SK 34
30 Tomašovič Patrik / SK 34
31 Růčka Josef / Rally sprint Kopná CZ 30
32 Batěk Ondřej / CZ 28
33 Hrabec Tomáš / K2 Bikers CZ 26
33 Ševčík Martin / - CZ 26
35 Slovák Martin / SBT Fryšták CZ 24
36 Machala Ondřej / . CZ 22
37 Kučera Pavel / CZ 20
38 Trnka Pavel / _ CZ 18
38 Frýželka Jiří / CZ 18
40 Fojt David / Godzzila bikes CZ 16
41 Michal Staňa / - CZ 15
42 Hloušek Tomáš / mojekolo.cz & CZ 14
43 Hluchník Jan / CZ 12
43 Baránek Martin / Godzzila bikes CZ 12
45 Doseděl Tomáš / CZ 11
45 Fuksa Vojtěch / \\ CZ 11
47 Blokeš Marek / CZ 10
Ebner Pavel / CZ 0
Firek Michal CZ 0
Lukašík Jakub CZ 0
Matula Dominik / SBT Fryšták CZ 0

Střelci


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

STŘELCI
1 Šofronič Jakub / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 285
2 Mikeška Daniel / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 272
3 Chlup Filip / SBT Fryšták CZ 232
4 Klepiš Daniel / CZ 226
5 Piňos Matyáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 213
6 Mašláň Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 174
7 Oblouk Jan / Bikepark Kroměříž – bpkm.eu CZ 154
8 Macíček Štěpán / krhová CZ 141
9 Karásek Adam / Krhová CZ 108
10 Horňáček Filip / SK 107
11 Jakubka Tomáš / CZ 86
12 Hába Kryštof / H.Přerov CZ 76
13 Húšť Kryštof CZ 50
14 Budík Albert / ABTEAM CZ 38
15 Ponížil Karel / 4EVER CYKLO BULIS CZ 36
16 Kolečík Tomáš / CZ 34
17 Silný Adam / BikePark Kromeriz team CZ 32
18 Horák Dušan / Commodum společnost s.r.o. CZ 30
18 Stecker Tom / - CZ 30
20 Pavlík Vojtěch / BIKECORE OE CZ 20
20 Bartoš Štěpán / - CZ 20
Machač Dominik CZ 0

Masters

Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

MASTERS
1 Mácha Leo / DH Brutal Team CZ 260
2 Lang Radim / bikecore oe CZ 254
3 Baďura Libor / SBT Fryšták CZ 225
4 Haferník Jiří / Flyingfossil CZ 217
5 Sasyn Roman / CZ 190
6 Strachoň Hynek / PunkxRiders CZ 154
7 Jurečka Radek / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 152
8 Hynčica Vlastimil / Specialized CZ CZ 150
9 Malý Vítězslav / CZ 133
10 Adamec Josef / CZ 130
11 Marek Petr / Valmezbike racing CZ 124
12 Müller Rudolf sen. / PUNKxRIDERS SK 109
13 Hořínek Tomáš / Bajkonur CZ 106
14 Hykel Dalibor / zahradyhykel CZ 82
15 Mašláň Pavel / SBT Fryšták CZ 74
16 Piňos Marian / Flyingfossil team CZ 62
17 Vlasák Jan / DH Kostelec CZ 56
18 Křížek Miroslav / CZ 45
18 Machálek Petr / AMK Mladost Hodonín CZ 45
20 Gola Petr / CZ 41
21 Švach Martin / BTS racing CZ 38
22 Kuda Michal / CZ 32
22 Schreiber Roman / CZ 32
24 Karásek Adam CZ 30
25 Podzemný Zbyněk / DH Nový Jičín CZ 26
26 Sloboda Radoslav / Adrenalinclub Holíč SK 24
26 Matyák Radim / Bikecore oe CZ 24
28 Šimkovič Juraj / Cykloshop Holíč SK 22
Hub Martin / Horští myslivci CZ 0

Ženy


Přehled průběžného pořadí

 

ŽENY
1 Šantavá Michala / NoQuestionbike CZ 280
2 Vondráčková Tereza / NUKEPROOF Gigantic racing team CZ 250
3 Porubanová Simona / Specialized CZ SK 200
4 Sládková Aneta / EP Racing Team CZ 127
5 Babincová Gabriela / PePe bike CZ 120
6 Zahnašová Nikol / SBT Fryšták CZ 75
7 Buociková Zuzana / energy.mcb SK 72
8 Trlidová Michaela / ASP-Bikeshop CZ 68
9 Jancová Denisa / CZ 38
10 Matějová Michaela / DH Brutal Team CZ 36
11 Štěpitová Sára / SK 34

Průběžné pořadí


Absolutně WBS 2017
1Šůstek D.176
2Kolajík M.123
3Kulhánek M.120
Muži WBS 2017
1Šůstek D.176
2Kolajík M.123
3Kulhánek M.120
Junioři WBS 2017
1Holík J.167
2Kolečík T.153
3Poruban K.150
Hardtail WBS 2017
1Doležel O.190
2Slováček D.182
3Krhánek O.167
Střelci WBS 2017
1Chlup F.186
2Kolečík O.172
3Húšť K.159
Masters WBS 2017
1Mácha L.158
2Hynčica V.145
3Lang R.124
Ženy WBS 2017
1Popovová N.185
2Zbořilová Z.168
3Porubanová S.150
Týmy WBS 2017
1Specialized CZ166
2SBT Fryšták Racing143
3SBT Fryšták Rookies122