Mediální partneři

2014


Absolutně


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

ABSOLUTNĚ
1 Huňa Tomáš / Mondraker-661 CZ 260
2 Nášel Lukáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 202
3 Kolajík Martin / SBT Fryšták CZ 185
4 Březík Adam / SBT Fryšták CZ 168
5 Malý Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 156
6 Frýželka Jiří / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 152
7 Šimek Vojtěch / Maloch Racing Team CZ 151
8 Pala David / Červenka Subform Team B CZ 138
9 Uruba Jan / Specialized CZ CZ 136
10 Hamouz Radek / Mondraker-661 CZ 124
11 Navrátil Tomáš / Heartattack Racing CZ 119
12 Kruťa Lukáš / Červenka Subform Team CZ 112
13 Šmíd Petr / NUKEPROOF Gigantic racing team CZ 105
14 Slovák Martin / GT bikeplac opportunity CZ 99
15 Hynčica Vlastimil / SPECIALIZED CZ CZ 94
16 Matějík Radek / Bike Team Luhačovice CZ 85
17 Ostrý Michal / Heartattack Racing CZ 77
18 Čala Tomáš / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 66
19 Frýželka Jaroslav / MIAS Racing Team CZ 64
20 Malý Vítězslav / Valmezbike racing CZ 60
21 Doležel Ondřej / SBT Fryšták CZ 59
22 Fencl Josef / Bikestrike.com CZ 55
23 Mach Petr / Mondraker 661 CZ 55
24 Jurák Adam / CZ 54
25 Šplíchal Lukáš / Mondraker 661 CZ 50
26 Rogožan Aleš / FDF Team Olomouc CZ 50
27 Kroupa Daniel / SBT Fryšták CZ 49
28 Kaňa Jiří / Heartattack racing AGang CZ 48
29 Langer Tomáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 47
30 Baránek Rastislav / Lapierre CMS SK 45
30 Gergel Jiří / MTB School CZ 45
30 Srněnský Vladimír / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 45
33 Macek Libor / Grafobal CZ 44
34 Lukašík Jakub / DH MIKEL TEAM CZ 43
35 Poruban Kristián / Specialized CZ SK 43
36 Šmíd Jiří / NUKEPROOF Gigantic racing team CZ 37
37 Marek Jiří / CZ 36
38 Balhar Marek / Hubleska Team Bílovec CZ 35
39 Lošák Dominik / Elitebikes-One Energy CZ 34
40 Krystyník Jan / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 32
41 Zouhar Daniel / CZ 32
42 Kulhánek Martin / Mondraker 661 CZ 30
43 Bělák Zdeněk / SBT Fryšták B CZ 28
43 Krejči Peter / Lapierre CMS SK 28
45 Králik Jozef / Life 4 Ride SK 27
46 Hoferek Martin / GT bikeplac opportunity CZ 27
47 Slavík Michal / Maloch Racing Team CZ 27
48 Hrnčík Marián / Life4Ride DH team SK 27
49 Klanica Tomáš / Valmezbike racing CZ 24
50 Ignačák David / Kámen plus CZ 22
51 Mikel Daniel / DH MIKEL TEAM CZ 22
52 Novosád Radim / CZ 20
53 Vaňura Michal / Pales Riders Team CZ 20
54 Cais Erik / SBT Fryšták CZ 17
55 Valchář Ondřej / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 16
55 Votava Michal / Veus Vyškov CZ 16
57 Čech Petr / CZ 14
57 Krušina Jan / dookie bike, PUNK x RIDERS CZ 14
57 Parák Lukáš / Heartattack Racing CZ 14
60 Krybus Daniel / Mondraker 661 CZ 12
61 Krsička Marek / Červenka Subform Team CZ 11
62 Škarek Tomáš / Maloch Racing Team CZ 11
63 Kania Pavel / Mondraker-661 CZ 11
64 Polášek Tomáš / CZ 10
64 Slováček Dominik / SBT Fryšták CZ 10
66 Robenek Hugo / Funnybike DH Team CZ 8
67 Kowalczyk Ondřej / CZ 8
68 Bureš Miroslav / ČOV expert DH racing CZ 7
69 Vařák Tomáš / ASP-Bikeshop CZ 7
70 Brettschneider Adam / no name CZ 6
70 Kubín Ondřej / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 6
72 Křenek Richard / Valmezbike racing CZ 5
72 Pacholík Martin / Gigantic-racing Team CZ 5
74 Brandajský Lukáš / D&F Team Bojná SK 4
74 Hájek Roman / Commencal FDF team CZ 4
76 Mácha Leo / DH Brutal Team CZ 3
76 Suchý Michal / SBT Fryšták CZ 3
78 Baďura Libor / SBT Fryšták CZ 2
78 Gajdůšek Ondřej / Maloch Racing Team CZ 2
78 Palko Filip / Life 4 Ride SK 2
78 Pančocha Zdeněk / CZ 2
78 Štěrbík Petr / Mondraker 661 CZ 2
83 Polášek Martin / ; CZ 1
83 Ščotka Adam / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 1
83 Škandera David / Hubleska Team Bílovec CZ 1
Adamík Marek / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Adamík Tomáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Adlt Václav / CZ 0
Ambrůz Miroslav / Studénka rally sport CZ 0
Babincová Gabriela / Pepe Bike CZ 0
Baďura Vítězslav / CZ 0
Baník Alan / Funnybike DH Team CZ 0
Barabáš Jan / Dirty Hrozenkov team CZ 0
Batěk Ondřej / CZ 0
Baumann Justin / MIAS Racing Team CZ 0
Bednařík Jaroslav / CZ 0
Bednařík Martin / … CZ 0
Bělovský Lukáš / Cykloservis Zlín CZ 0
Beňadiková Kateřina / CZ 0
Bětík Petr / CZ 0
Blokeš Marek / HT Team CZ 0
Bortel Pavel / CZ 0
Botur Tomáš / Mototom CZ 0
Čermak Petr / Bikros Team Mankovice CZ 0
Češka Jakub / . CZ 0
Daněk Matěj / Maloch Racing Team CZ 0
Denk Tomáš / CZ 0
Dittmerová Lucie / ČOV expert DH racing CZ 0
Divín Dominik / CZ 0
Dlapa Přemysl / CZ 0
Doné Patrik / CZ 0
Dynka Jakub / - CZ 0
Fabok Daniel / Červenka Subform Team CZ 0
Fedaszová Markéta / Funnybike DH Team CZ 0
Firek Michal / - CZ 0
Frano Petr / Beerboys CZ 0
Fryc Martin / Pales Riders Team CZ 0
Fuksa Vojtěch / CZ 0
Gál Marek / SK 0
Gažík David / BTS racing CZ 0
Grunhut Zdeněk / CZ 0
Haferník Jiří / Flyingfossil team CZ 0
Haiker Ladislav / CZ 0
Havlíček Karel / CZ 0
Herber Jan / CZ 0
Hill Martin / Funnybike DH team CZ 0
Hloušek Tomáš / Abos Team CZ 0
Hluchník Jan / HT Team CZ 0
Holcová Veronika / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 0
Holer Tobiáš / CZ 0
Holinka Martin / CZ 0
Honek Bohumil / CZ 0
Horák Dušan / Commodum CZ 0
Horák Zbyněk / CZ 0
Hrabec Tomáš / K2 Bikers CZ 0
Hudeczek Michael / CZ 0
Charvát Martin / . CZ 0
Chlup Filip / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Jahn František / CZ 0
Jelínek Michal / CZ 0
Jelínek Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 0
Jurečka Radek / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Jurka Filip / CZ 0
Kaleta Marian / Funnybike DH team CZ 0
Karásek Adam / CZ 0
Kašík Miroslav / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Kašík Pavel / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Klepiš Daniel / CZ 0
Knapek Kristián / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Knesl Zdeněk / CZ 0
Kohout Tomáš / CZ 0
Kopca Filip / Plejády Galaktik Racing SK 0
Kopecký Martin / CZ 0
Kopecký Štěpán / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 0
Kořének Pavel / Červenka Subform Team CZ 0
Koščo Ján / Brou Bikers SK 0
Koščo Peter / Brou bikers SK 0
Koukal Dominik / CZ 0
Kovář Filip / CZ 0
Kovář Filip / Mondraker 661 CZ 0
Krahula David / BTS racing CZ 0
Krajča Lukáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Kratochvíl Aleš / … CZ 0
Krauzovič Karel / CZ 0
Krhánek Ondřej / Červenka Subform Team CZ 0
Křenek Jan / … CZ 0
Křenovský Jiří / Napa-Bike CZ 0
Křepelka Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Kubas Petr / Bikecore OE CZ 0
Kumšta Tomáš / žadny CZ 0
Kurka Kryštof / Sportovní kurzy Opava CZ 0
Kužela Martin / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 0
Lang Radim / Bikecore oe CZ 0
Lettovský Tomáš / Funnybike DH team CZ 0
Lichnovský Martin / CZ 0
Listík Jiří / CZ 0
Macek Ondřej / CZ 0
Macíček Štěpán / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Mahďák Roman / RPM Stav CZ 0
Machálek Ondřej / dookie.cz CZ 0
Machálek Petr / AMK Mladost Hodonín CZ 0
Macháň Tomáš / ; CZ 0
Majer Vojtěch / - CZ 0
Malá Jessica / Maloch Racing Team CZ 0
Marčák Adam / CZ 0
Mareš Michal / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 0
Maršál Milan / PoTrati CZ 0
Maršálek Josef / Life 4 Ride CZ 0
Martinek Petr / zadny CZ 0
Mašláň Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Mašláň Pavel / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Matějašek David / Funnybike DH team CZ 0
Matoušek Matěj / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 0
Matyák Radim / Bikecore OE CZ 0
Matzke Adam / . CZ 0
Melichárek Daniel / CZ 0
Meluzin Ondřej / CZ 0
Mentlík Josef / BTS Racing CZ 0
Michalčík Jaroslav / Fox Racing CZ 0
Mika Jakub / BikeStrike.com CZ 0
Mikeška Daniel / CZ 0
Mikulenka Petr / CZ 0
Moric Jiří / Makak team CZ 0
Moško Martin / CZ 0
Mrázek Josef / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Mrňka Aleš / Bike centrum Olomouc CZ 0
Müller Rudolf sen. / PUNKxRIDERS SK 0
Müller Rudolf / PUNKxRIDERS SK 0
Musil Tomáš / Cykloservis Zlín CZ 0
Navrátil Josef / Elnad Racing Team CZ 0
Nechvátal Radek / CZ 0
Nenutil Jan / CZ 0
Nepraš Karel / jiný CZ 0
Ocásek Jakub / Hubleska Team Bílovec CZ 0
Olšák Petr / CZ 0
Oravec Marek / Specialized CZ CZ 0
Ovesný Rostislav / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Ovesný Vlastislav / CZ 0
Pevná Tamara / Fesť Tým Bike & Music Fest CZ 0
Piňos Marian / Flyingfossil Team CZ 0
Piňos Matyáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Piňos Svatopluk / Fesť Tým Bike & Music Fest CZ 0
Pluháček Jakub / Miko Cycles Přerov CZ 0
Podzemný Zdeněk / CZ 0
Poláček Jiří / PoTrati CZ 0
Porubanová Simona / Specialized CZ SK 0
Prusek Erich / CZ 0
Prusek Petr / DHR Holčovice CZ 0
Purč Václav / vrakoviste-brno.cz CZ 0
Puškáč Petr / Dirty Hrozenkov team CZ 0
Ráb Tomáš / :) CZ 0
Repatý Marek / CZ 0
Rozehnal Jiří / RIDE n ROLL CZ 0
Rusek Ondřej / CZ 0
Sadílková Aneta / Valmezbike racing CZ 0
Sasyn Roman / myslík CZ 0
Sehnal Stanislav / Banshee bikes factory team CZ 0
Schmiedt Rudolf / CZ 0
Silný Dalibor / Bikecore OE CZ 0
Skočovský Aleš / SBM Racing Team CZ 0
Sládková Aneta / C-System team CZ 0
Slížiková Radka / SK 0
Slovák Martin / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Slugeň Andreas / Bikestrike, Koloshop CZ 0
Smejkal Lukáš / Fesť Tým Bike & Music Fest CZ 0
Snopek Jan / CZ 0
Sokol Lukáš / ASP-Bikeshop CZ 0
Solanský Tomáš / MK-Racing Vsetín CZ 0
Sovička Petr / DH MIKEL TEAM CZ 0
Staníček Michal / CZ 0
Strachoň Hynek / PUNK x RIDERS CZ 0
Strmiska Ondřej / CZ 0
Stupka Vlastimil / Vranča team CZ 0
Suchánek Jan / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 0
Svoboda Petr / CZ 0
Svrček Tomáš / žádný CZ 0
Šantavá Michala / CZ 0
Šantavý Petr / ASP-Bikeshop CZ 0
Šebestů Jan / CZ 0
Ševčík Michal / Červenka Subform Team CZ 0
Šimek Božetěch / bikerespect CZ 0
Škarek Jan / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 0
Škarková Kateřina / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 0
Šmerda Roman / Dovolenkáris CZ 0
Štefka Radomír / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Štěpančík Kamil / BTS racing CZ 0
Štěpitová Sára / SK 0
Šural Jakub / Downhill boys CZ 0
Švach Martin / BTS racing CZ 0
Tobolík Ondřej / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Tomašovič Patrik / CZ 0
Tomeček Radim / RBT Slimáci CZ 0
Tynkl Lukáš / SatyrBike Team CZ 0
Varga David / - CZ 0
Varga Dominik / commencal fdf team CZ 0
Vašička Jakub / BTS racing CZ 0
Vašička Pavel / BTS racing CZ 0
Vávra Lubomír / CZ 0
Venglář Václav / Vranča team CZ 0
Vičák Vojtěch / CZ 0
Višňovský Marek / D&F team Bojna SK 0
Vondráčková Tereza / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Votava Erik / Veus Vyškov CZ 0
Vrána Miloslav / CZ 0
Vranka Adam / napa-bike CZ 0
Vymětal Filip / Enduro cirkus CZ 0
Vyoral Pavel / Paintball aréna Zlín CZ 0
Zabloudil Jiří / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Zabloudil Vojtěch / Hobby Bikes CZ 0
Zahnašová Nikol / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Zajíček Ondřej / .. CZ 0
Zámečník Viktor / CZ 0
Záruba Samuel / CZ 0
Závrbský Milan / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Zbořilová Zuzana / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Zdražil Mirek / nemam CZ 0
Zouhar Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Žilka Sebastian / CZ 0
Žůr Robin / Funnybike team CZ 0

Muži


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

MUŽI
1 Huňa Tomáš / Mondraker-661 CZ 269
2 Nášel Lukáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 222
3 Kolajík Martin / SBT Fryšták CZ 200
4 Frýželka Jiří / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 192
5 Malý Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 181
6 Pala David / Červenka Subform Team B CZ 170
7 Uruba Jan / Specialized CZ CZ 138
8 Hamouz Radek / Mondraker-661 CZ 136
9 Matějík Radek / Bike Team Luhačovice CZ 134
10 Frýželka Jaroslav / MIAS Racing Team CZ 123
11 Šmíd Petr / NUKEPROOF Gigantic racing team CZ 111
12 Langer Tomáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 111
13 Slovák Martin / GT bikeplac opportunity CZ 106
14 Šmíd Jiří / NUKEPROOF Gigantic racing team CZ 94
15 Kruťa Lukáš / Červenka Subform Team CZ 92
16 Doležel Ondřej / SBT Fryšták CZ 84
17 Čala Tomáš / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 80
18 Balhar Marek / Hubleska Team Bílovec CZ 65
19 Vaňura Michal / Pales Riders Team CZ 58
20 Slavík Michal / Maloch Racing Team CZ 56
21 Zouhar Daniel / CZ 55
22 Šplíchal Lukáš / Mondraker 661 CZ 50
23 Baránek Rastislav / Lapierre CMS SK 45
23 Gergel Jiří / MTB School CZ 45
23 Srněnský Vladimír / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 45
26 Ovesný Rostislav / SBT Fryšták CZ 45
27 Hoferek Martin / GT bikeplac opportunity CZ 42
28 Vařák Tomáš / ASP-Bikeshop CZ 41
29 Mikel Daniel / DH MIKEL TEAM CZ 38
30 Krystyník Jan / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 36
31 Kulhánek Martin / Mondraker 661 CZ 34
32 Bělák Zdeněk / SBT Fryšták B CZ 32
33 Křepelka Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 32
34 Krejči Peter / Lapierre CMS SK 30
35 Hájek Roman / Commencal FDF team CZ 29
36 Kubín Ondřej / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 29
37 Novosád Radim / CZ 28
38 Krybus Daniel / Mondraker 661 CZ 28
39 Klanica Tomáš / Valmezbike racing CZ 26
40 Moric Jiří / makak team CZ 25
41 Bureš Miroslav / ČOV expert DH racing CZ 25
42 Závrbský Milan / Heartattack Racing CZ 25
43 Valchář Ondřej / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 24
44 Fryc Martin / Pales Riders Team CZ 24
45 Brandajský Lukáš / D&F Team Bojná SK 23
46 Parák Lukáš / Heartattack Racing CZ 22
47 Polášek Tomáš / CZ 22
48 Ovesný Vlastislav / CZ 21
49 Kratochvíl Aleš / … CZ 21
50 Polášek Martin / ; CZ 20
51 Čech Petr / CZ 18
51 Krsička Marek / Červenka Subform Team CZ 18
51 Pacholík Martin / Gigantic-racing Team CZ 18
54 Šebestů Jan / CZ 18
55 Suchý Michal / SBT Fryšták CZ 17
56 Martinek Petr / zadny CZ 17
57 Gajdůšek Ondřej / Maloch Racing Team CZ 16
58 Škandera David / Hubleska Team Bílovec CZ 15
59 Mahďák Roman / SBT Fryšták CZ 14
59 Poláček Jiří / PoTrati CZ 14
61 Křenek Richard / Valmezbike racing CZ 13
62 Rusek Ondřej / CZ 12
63 Prusek Petr / DHR Holčovice CZ 12
64 Haferník Jiří / Flyingfossil team CZ 12
65 Pančocha Zdeněk / CZ 11
66 Zabloudil Vojtěch / CZ 11
67 Musil Tomáš / Cykloservis Zlín CZ 10
67 Purč Václav / vrakoviste-brno.cz CZ 10
67 Štěpančík Kamil / BTS racing CZ 10
70 Kohout Tomáš / CZ 9
70 Mentlík Josef / BTS Racing CZ 9
72 Baník Alan / Funnybike DH Team CZ 8
73 Smejkal Lukáš / Fesť Tým Bike & Music Fest CZ 8
74 Moško Martin / CZ 6
75 Herber Jan / CZ 5
76 Gažík David / BTS racing CZ 4
76 Slovák Martin / SBT Fryšták CZ 4
76 Snopek Jan / CZ 4
79 Tynkl Lukáš / SatyrBike Team CZ 2
80 Kopecký Štěpán / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 1
80 Koščo Peter / Brou bikers SK 1
80 Mrňka Aleš / Bike centrum Olomouc CZ 1
80 Zouhar Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 1
Ambrůz Miroslav / Studénka rally sport CZ 0
Barabáš Jan / Dirty Hrozenkov team CZ 0
Batěk Ondřej / CZ 0
Baumann Justin / MIAS Racing Team CZ 0
Bednařík Jaroslav / CZ 0
Bětík Petr / CZ 0
Bortel Pavel / CZ 0
Češka Jakub / . CZ 0
Divín Dominik / CZ 0
Dlapa Přemysl / CZ 0
Doné Patrik / CZ 0
Frano Petr / Beerboys CZ 0
Holinka Martin / CZ 0
Horák Zbyněk / CZ 0
Hudeczek Michael / CZ 0
Jelínek Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 0
Jurečka Radek / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 0
Kaleta Marian / Funnybike DH team CZ 0
Knesl Zdeněk / CZ 0
Koščo Ján / Brou Bikers SK 0
Krahula David / BTS racing CZ 0
Krajča Lukáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Kubas Petr / Bikecore OE CZ 0
Listík Jiří / CZ 0
Marčák Adam / - CZ 0
Mareš Michal / PUNKxRIDERS CZ 0
Maršál Milan / PoTrati CZ 0
Matějašek David / Funnybike DH team CZ 0
Meluzin Ondřej / CZ 0
Mika Jakub / BikeStrike.com CZ 0
Mrázek Josef / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Nepraš Karel / jiný CZ 0
Olšák Petr / CZ 0
Oravec Marek / Specialized CZ CZ 0
Piňos Svatopluk / Fesť Tým CZ 0
Prusek Erich / CZ 0
Puškáč Petr / Dirty Hrozenkov team CZ 0
Rozehnal Jiří / RIDE n ROLL CZ 0
Sehnal Stanislav / Banshee bikes factory team CZ 0
Schmiedt Rudolf / CZ 0
Silný Dalibor / Bikecore OE CZ 0
Skočovský Aleš / SBM Racing Team CZ 0
Slugeň Andreas / Bikestrike, Koloshop CZ 0
Sokol Lukáš / ASP-Bikeshop CZ 0
Solanský Tomáš / MK-Racing Vsetín CZ 0
Sovička Petr / DH MIKEL TEAM CZ 0
Staníček Michal / CZ 0
Svoboda Petr / CZ 0
Šimek Božetěch / bikerespect CZ 0
Šmerda Roman / Dovolenkáris CZ 0
Tobolík Ondřej / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Vávra Lubomír / CZ 0
Višňovský Marek / D&F team Bojna SK 0
Vymětal Filip / Enduro cirkus CZ 0
Vyoral Pavel / Paintball aréna Zlín CZ 0

Junioři


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

JUNIOŘI
1 Březík Adam / SBT Fryšták CZ 276
2 Šimek Vojtěch / Maloch Racing Team CZ 216
3 Ostrý Michal / Heartattack Racing CZ 212
4 Fencl Josef / Bikestrike.com CZ 209
5 Navrátil Tomáš / Heartattack racing AGang CZ 175
6 Kroupa Daniel / SBT Fryšták CZ 161
7 Cais Erik / SBT Fryšták CZ 158
8 Jurák Adam / CZ 146
9 Kaňa Jiří / Heartattack racing AGang CZ 143
10 Štěrbík Petr / Mondraker 661 CZ 130
11 Kužela Martin / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 118
12 Kašík Miroslav / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 118
13 Fabok Daniel / Červenka Subform Team CZ 111
14 Macháň Tomáš / ; CZ 106
15 Honek Bohumil / CZ 102
16 Kania Pavel / Mondraker – 661 CZ 90
17 Lukašík Jakub / DH MIKEL TEAM CZ 86
18 Macek Libor / Grafobal CZ 75
19 Repatý Marek / CZ 74
20 Ščotka Adam / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 72
21 Škarek Jan / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 67
22 Koukal Dominik / CZ 60
23 Knapek Kristián / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 61
24 Palko Filip / Life 4 Ride SK 60
25 Strmiska Ondřej / CZ 59
26 Havlíček Karel / CZ 53
27 Krušina Jan / dookie bike, PUNK x RIDERS CZ 47
28 Lošák Dominik / Elitebikes-One Energy CZ 45
29 Lichnovský Martin / CZ 45
30 Votava Erik / Veus Vyškov CZ 44
31 Křenovský Jiří / Napa-Bike CZ 43
32 Müller Rudolf / PUNKxRIDERS SK 40
33 Botur Tomáš / Mototom CZ 40
34 Robenek Hugo / Funnybike DH Team CZ 38
35 Krušina Jan / CZ 36
36 Vrána Miloslav / CZ 36
37 Dynka Jakub / - CZ 34
38 Mikulenka Petr / CZ 32
39 Tomeček Radim / RBT Slimáci CZ 30
40 Adamík Tomáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 26
41 Gál Marek / SK 26
42 Macek Ondřej / CZ 24
43 Melichárek Daniel / CZ 22
44 Pluháček Jakub / Miko Cycles Přerov CZ 21
45 Charvát Martin / . CZ 20
46 Žůr Robin / Funnybike team CZ 18
47 Nechvátal Radek / CZ 17
48 Kopecký Martin / CZ 15
49 Varga David / - CZ 13
50 Hill Martin / Funnybike DH team CZ 11
51 Majer Vojtěch / - CZ 9
51 Vranka Adam / napa-bike CZ 9
53 Mika Jakub / BikeStrike.com CZ 7
54 Blokeš Marek / HT Team CZ 7
55 Vičák Vojtěch / CZ 5
56 Vašička Jakub / BTS racing CZ 5
57 Ráb Tomáš / :) CZ 4
57 Varga Dominik / commencal fdf team CZ 4
59 Hluchník Jan / HT Team CZ 3
60 Jurka Filip / CZ 2
61 Krauzovič Karel / CZ 1
61 Matzke Adam / . CZ 1
Denk Tomáš / CZ 0
Grunhut Zdeněk / CZ 0
Jelínek Michal / CZ 0
Kumšta Tomáš / žadny CZ 0
Stupka Vlastimil / Vranča team CZ 0
Svrček Tomáš / žádný CZ 0
Tomašovič Patrik / CZ 0
Záruba Samuel / CZ 0

Hardtail


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

HARDTAIL
1 Mach Petr / SK Grafobal CZ 248
2 Hrnčík Marián / Life4Ride DH team SK 232
3 Slováček Dominik / SBT Fryšták CZ 195
4 Marek Jiří / CZ 186
5 Kowalczyk Ondřej / CZ 182
6 Suchánek Jan / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 174
7 Šantavý Petr / ASP-Bikeshop CZ 134
8 Králik Jozef / Life 4 Ride SK 131
9 Rogožan Aleš / FDF Team Olomouc CZ 100
10 Štefka Radomír / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 86
11 Doležel Ondřej / SBT Fryšták CZ 83
12 Zabloudil Jiří / SBT Fryšták CZ 79
13 Krhánek Ondřej / Červenka Subform Team CZ 77
14 Votava Michal / Veus Vyškov CZ 74
15 Bělovský Lukáš / Cykloservis Zlín CZ 68
16 Ševčík Michal / Červenka Subform Team CZ 66
17 Žilka Sebastian / CZ 66
18 Hloušek Tomáš / Abos Team CZ 63
19 Křenek Jan / … CZ 58
20 Nenutil Jan / CZ 58
21 Zdražil Mirek / nemam CZ 56
22 Kruťa Lukáš / Červenka Subform Team CZ 50
23 Machálek Ondřej / dookie.cz CZ 46
24 Navrátil Josef / Elnad Racing Team CZ 42
25 Ignačák David / Kámen plus CZ 41
25 Maršálek Josef / Life 4 Ride CZ 41
27 Brettschneider Adam / no name CZ 32
28 Votava Erik / Veus Vyškov CZ 28
29 Adlt Václav / CZ 26
30 Firek Michal / - CZ 24
30 Ocásek Jakub / Hubleska Team Bílovec CZ 24
32 Piňos Svatopluk / Fesť Tým Bike & Music Fest CZ 20
33 Daněk Matěj / Maloch Racing Team CZ 18
34 Baďura Víťezslav / SBT Fryšták CZ 16
35 Kopca Filip / Plejády Galaktik Racing SK 15
35 Lettovský Tomáš / Funnybike DH team CZ 15
37 Čermak Petr / Bikros Team Mankovice CZ 14
38 Šural Jakub / Downhill boys CZ 13
39 Marčák Adam / CZ 12
40 Hrabec Tomáš / K2 Bikers CZ 10
41 Jahn František / CZ 8
Kořének Pavel / Červenka Subform Team CZ 0
Krybus Daniel / Mondraker 661 CZ 0
Venglář Václav / Vranča team CZ 0

Střelci


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

STŘELCI
1 Škarek Tomáš / Maloch Racing Team CZ 275
2 Poruban Kristián / SPECIALIZED CZ SK 250
3 Matoušek Matěj / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 238
4 Kurka Kryštof / Sportovní kurzy Opava CZ 228
5 Michalčík Jaroslav / Fox Racing CZ 224
6 Kašík Pavel / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 217
7 Adamík Marek / Heartattack Racing CZ 214
8 Mikeška Daniel / CZ 190
9 Bednařík Martin / … CZ 162
10 Chlup Filip / SBT Fryšták CZ 162
11 Klepiš Daniel / CZ 162
12 Piňos Matyáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 144
13 Mašláň Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 122
14 Zámečník Viktor / CZ 92
15 Macíček Štěpán / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 66
16 Kovář Filip / Mondraker 661 CZ 48
17 Holer Tobiáš / CZ 22
17 Horák Dušan / Commodum CZ 22
19 Haiker Ladislav / CZ 20
19 Zajíček Ondřej / .. CZ 20
21 Fuksa Vojtěch / CZ 15
22 Karásek Adam / CZ 13

Masters

Přehled konečného pořadí

 

MASTERS
1 Malý Vítězslav / Valmezbike racing CZ 240
2 Baďura Libor / SBT Fryšták CZ 240
3 Sasyn Roman / myslík CZ 222
4 Piňos Marian / Flyingfossil Team CZ 169
5 Lang Radim / Bikecore oe CZ 162
6 Strachoň Hynek / PUNK x RIDERS CZ 152
7 Hynčica Vlastimil / SPECIALIZED CZ CZ 150
8 Mácha Leo / DH Brutal Team CZ 131
9 Švach Martin / BTS racing CZ 74
10 Matyák Radim / Bikecore OE CZ 68
11 Müller Rudolf sen. / PUNKxRIDERS SK 64
12 Mašláň Pavel / SBT Fryšták CZ 38
13 Machálek Petr / AMK Mladost Hodonín CZ 36
14 Podzemný Zdeněk / CZ 30
Vašička Pavel / BTS racing CZ 0

Ženy


Přehled konečného pořadí

 

ŽENY
1 Vondráčková Tereza / SBT Fryšták CZ 247
2 Zahnašová Nikol / SBT Fryšták CZ 210
3 Porubanová Simona / SPECIALIZED CZ SK 200
4 Babincová Gabriela / Pepe Bike CZ 128
5 Sládková Aneta / DHR CZ 91
6 Pevná Tamara / Fesť Tým Bike & Music Fest CZ 64
7 Sadílková Aneta / Valmezbike racing CZ 45
7 Slížiková Radka / SK 45
9 Škarková Kateřina / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 41
9 Štěpitová Sára / SK 41
11 Šantavá Michala / CZ 38
12 Fedaszová Markéta / Funnybike DH Team CZ 36
13 Dittmerová Lucie / ČOV expert DH racing CZ 34
13 Holcová Veronika / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 34
15 Malá Jessica / Maloch Racing Team CZ 32
16 Beňadiková Kateřina / CZ 30
16 Zbořilová Zuzana / SBT Fryšták CZ 30

Průběžné pořadí


Absolutně WBS 2017
1Kolajík M.218
2Šůstek D.214
3Kulhánek M.161
Muži WBS 2017
1Kolajík M.218
2Šůstek D.214
3Kulhánek M.161
Junioři WBS 2017
1Poruban K.245
2Holík J.201
3Škarek T.196
Hardtail WBS 2017
1Doležel O.240
2Slováček D.232
3Krhánek O.214
Střelci WBS 2017
1Chlup F.240
2Kolečík O.213
3Húšť K.209
Masters WBS 2017
1Hynčica V.245
2Mácha L.196
3Lang R.194
Ženy WBS 2017
1Porubanová S.250
2Zbořilová Z.209
3Popovová N.185
Týmy WBS 2017
1Specialized CZ251
2SBT Fryšták Racing223
3SBT Fryšták Rookies179