Mediální partneři

2012


Absolutně


Kompletní přehled konečného pořadí

 

ABSOLUTNĚ
1 Kolajík Martin / SBT Fryšták CZ 269
2 Huňa Tomáš / SK Grafobal CZ 255
3 Nášel Lukáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 195
4 Hoferek Martin / KrabCycles Specialized CZ 168
5 Králik Jozef / Life 4 Ride SK 159
6 Kruťa Lukáš / Červenka Subform Team CZ 156
7 Pala David / Červenka Subform Team CZ 136
8 Červenka Michal / Červenka Subform Team CZ 132
9 Navrátil Tomáš / Heartattack Racing CZ 132
10 Šůstek David / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 129
11 Mikel Daniel / Polcster racing CZ 128
12 Svak Jiří / GT Czech Team CZ 115
13 Březík Adam / SBT Fryšták CZ 110
14 Slovák Martin / MS Cyklogat Racing CZ 90
15 Frýželka Jiří / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 88
16 Čala Tomáš / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 87
17 Slavík Michal / Maloch Racing Team CZ 85
18 Krejči Peter / Life4Ride DH Team SK 77
19 Bořuta Martin / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 69
20 Vařák Tomáš / ASP-Bikeshop CZ 66
21 Krybus Daniel / SK Grafobal Mondraker CZ 65
22 Jurák Adam / Červenka Subform Team CZ 60
23 Paprstka Radim / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 55
24 Ambrůz Václav / BTS Racing CZ 54
25 Čep Pavel / BRT Olomouc CZ 50
25 Tatarkovič Kamil / Commencal FDF Team CZ 50
27 Musil Tomáš / Cykloservis Zlín CZ 50
28 Matějík Radek / Bike Team Luhačovice CZ 49
29 Sovička Petr / M.S. Cyklogat racing CZ 46
30 Malý Petr / Maloch Racing Team CZ 46
31 Ševčík Michal / subform/imecon CZ 43
32 Marek Rostislav / BTS racing CZ 42
33 Slováček Dominik / SBT Fryšták CZ 42
34 Parák Lukáš / Heartattack Racing CZ 40
35 Hamouz Radek / SK Grafobal-Mondraker-661 CZ 40
36 Sehnal Stanislav / Banshee, Charvatbros CZ 38
37 Bělák Zdeněk / SBT Fryšták CZ 37
38 Zouhar Daniel / CZ 35
39 Markovič Marek / life4ride SK 33
40 Krhánek Ondřej / Červenka Subform Team CZ 33
41 Krsička Marek / Červenka Subform Team CZ 33
42 Šimek Vojtěch / DH Mikel Team CZ 32
43 Gajdůšek Ondřej / BikeCore_OE CZ 31
44 Pacholík Martin / Gigantic Racing Team CZ 28
45 Jonák Jakub / Commencal FDF Team CZ 26
46 Langer Tomáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 24
47 Lukašík Jakub / Červenka Subform Team CZ 24
48 Rogožan Aleš / Koloshop Team.cz CZ 24
49 Líška Tomáš / Kaktus bike SK 20
49 Suchý Michal / SBT Fryšták CZ 20
49 Štěpánek Ondřej / Rockmachine – Cyklomax CZ 20
52 Mičák Jakub / Elite Bike Racing SK 18
53 Doležel Ondřej / CZ 16
54 Maršálek Josef / Life 4 Ride CZ 11
55 Holotík Lukáš / SK Grafobal CZ 10
55 Pančocha Zdeněk / BikeCore OE CZ 10
57 Baďura Jiří / SBT Fryšták CZ 9
58 Štěpančík Kamil / BTS racing CZ 9
59 Kořének Pavel / Červenka Subform Team CZ 8
60 Hrnčík Marián / LIFE4RIDE SK 8
61 Matula Ondřej / Rally sprint Kopná CZ 7
62 Klanica Tomáš / Valmezbike racing CZ 6
62 Kroupa Daniel / SBT Fryšták Cykloservis Zlín CZ 6
64 Mach Petr / SK Grafobal CZ 5
65 Gajdošík Martin / Rally sprint Kopná CZ 4
65 Lang Radim / BikeCore OE CZ 4
65 Macek Ondřej / . CZ 4
68 Bětík Petr / CZ 3
68 Ovesný Rostislav / SBT Fryšták CZ 3
70 Frýželka Jaroslav / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 2
70 Krajča Lukáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 2
70 Kužela Martin / Červenka Subform Team CZ 2
73 Frnka Tomáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 1
73 Mach Kamil / CZ 1
Adámek Jakub / DH střela Kateřinice CZ 0
Adamík Marek / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Adamík Tomáš / CZ 0
Ambrůz Miroslav / BTS Racing CZ 0
Baďura Libor / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Bartovič Ondřej / CZ 0
Bařák Daniel / GT Czech Team CZ 0
Batěk Ondřej / X-Ride Team Racing CZ 0
Bednařík Martin / ,,,,,,,, CZ 0
Bělovský Lukáš / žádný CZ 0
Beňa Patrik / hardcoreshop.cz SK 0
Beránek Tomáš / CZ 0
Berka Jan / Laguna Bike Team CZ 0
Brlica František / CZ 0
Bulejková Helena / Červenka Subform Team CZ 0
Buňka Petr / Myslík CZ 0
Bureš Radim / CZ 0
Cais Erik / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Čermak Petr / Bikestrike.com CZ 0
Daněk Martin / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Daněk Matěj / … CZ 0
Dlapa Přemysl / Outdoor Planet CZ 0
Dobeš Erik / CZ 0
Dragoun Lukáš CZ 0
Drozd Martin / HOKS Bike CZ 0
Dusík Jakub / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Dynka Jakub / CZ 0
Ebner Pavel / CZ 0
Fencl Josef / CZ 0
Gajdošík Dominik / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Gažík David / BTS racing CZ 0
Hába Jakub / Rally sprint Kopná CZ 0
Haferník Jiří / Flyingfossil team CZ 0
Hájek Roman / Bikestrike team CZ 0
Hanáček Lukáš / - CZ 0
Hasa Jan / PV Bikers Echo CZ 0
Hasa Václav / PV Bikers Echo CZ 0
Havel Vít / CZ 0
Havlíček Karel / G.T. Garage Team CZ 0
Heinz Pavel / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 0
Hladiš Martin / žádný CZ 0
Hlobil Ondřej / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Hoferek Petr / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Holásek Radim / Koloshop.cz CZ 0
Horák Tomáš / CZ 0
Horenský Kamil / CZ 0
Hubáček Ladislav / …. CZ 0
Hudec Petr / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Hynčica Radomír / SK Lyžařský klub Trnava CZ 0
Chaloupka Robert / . CZ 0
Charvát Martin / Červenka Subform Team CZ 0
Chlup Filip / vlastní CZ 0
Chýlek Jan / Myslík CZ 0
Ištvánek Václav / CZ 0
Janošek Daniel / CZ 0
Januška Ondřej / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Jelínek Petr / - CZ 0
Joch Martin / DNX CZ 0
Juřica Robert / VTR CZ 0
Kalous Lukáš / K+K Elektromat Team CZ 0
Kalus Ondřej / CZ 0
Kaňa Jiří / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Kania Pavel / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Kašík Miroslav / žádný CZ 0
Klempíř Pavel / TRI SOLAR DH racing team CZ 0
Knirsch Martin / Plná krabička CZ 0
Kocourek Jaroslav / TRI SOLAR DH racing team CZ 0
Kolařík Michal / CZ 0
Koňařík Petr / CZ 0
Konečník Martin / .. CZ 0
Kopecký Martin / DH Valašsko CZ 0
Košut Václav / CZ 0
Kotrla Michal / Valmezbike racing CZ 0
Kovanda František / Pv bikers Echo CZ 0
Krasňan Michal / SK 0
Kruťa Adam / AGANG Talent rider CZ 0
Krystyník Jan / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 0
Křenek Jan / … CZ 0
Křenovský Jiří / Červenka Subform Team CZ 0
Křepelka Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Kubas Petr / BikeCore OE CZ 0
Kubín Ondřej / X-Ride Team Racing CZ 0
Kusý Patrik / Chropyně CZ 0
Lichnovský Martin / Dřevohostice CZ 0
Lípová Michala / No question bike team CZ 0
Lukašík Jan / Červenka Subform Team CZ 0
Machálek Ondřej / Červenka Subform Team CZ 0
Macháň Tomáš / . CZ 0
Makovský David / BAN racing team CZ 0
Malý Vítězslav / CZ 0
Maňásek Ondřej / … CZ 0
Matějová Michaela / DH Brutal Team CZ 0
Matyák Radim / Bikecore OE CZ 0
Melichárek Daniel / CZ 0
Melichárek Patrik / Koloshop Team.cz CZ 0
Mentlík Josef / BTS racing CZ 0
Mika Jakub / Shaman racing CZ 0
Mikulec Martin / Mias CZ 0
Milniček Radek / Bmx team Mankovice CZ 0
Minařík David / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Moric Jiří / Makak Team Rider CZ 0
Ohera Jiří / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Opluštil Libor / BENDERS Lípa CZ 0
Ostrý Michal / CZ 0
Palko Filip / Life 4 Ride DH team SK 0
Pavlas Marek / Cykloservis Zlin CZ 0
Pekař Petr / ASP-Bikeshop CZ 0
Pěnička Tomáš / HOKS Bike CZ 0
Piňos Marian / Flyingfossil team CZ 0
Piňos Matyáš / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 0
Piňos Svatopluk / K+K Elektromat Team CZ 0
Pluháček Jakub / CZ 0
Podešva Jaroslav / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Polášek Martin / X-Ride Team Racing CZ 0
Pospíchal Viktor / BikeCore oe CZ 0
Pospíšilová Ingrid / G.T. Garage Team CZ 0
Purč Václav / HT Group Racing Team CZ 0
Ress Vilém / CZ 0
Růčka Josef / Rally sprint Kopná CZ 0
Řezáč Martin / CZ 0
Řihák Jiří / CZ 0
Sadílková Aneta / Valmezbike racing CZ 0
Saida Martin / BAN racing team CZ 0
Sasyn Roman / Myslík CZ 0
Sentl Jiří / CZ 0
Silný Dalibor / Bikecore OE CZ 0
Sloboda Radoslav / Hardcoreshop.cz SK 0
Slovák Martin / Rakastan olutta CZ 0
Slovák Petr / G.T.Garage Team CZ 0
Slovák Tomáš / DH klub Roznov CZ 0
Slovák Vojtěch / DH klub Roznov CZ 0
Slugeň Andreas / CZ 0
Smejkal Lukáš / K+K Elektromat Team CZ 0
Sokol Lukáš / ASP-Bikeshop CZ 0
Stodůlka Jiří / BRT Olomouc CZ 0
Strmiska Ondřej / CZ 0
Suchánek Jan / nemám CZ 0
Suchomel Milan / DH Brutal Team CZ 0
Surý Filip CZ 0
Svák Jakub / G.T. Garage Team CZ 0
Svoboda Martin / BikeCore OE CZ 0
Svršek Josef / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Šantavý Petr / No question bike team CZ 0
Ščotka Adam / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 0
Šebestů Jan / CZ 0
Ševčík Martin / Červenka Subform Team (91) CZ 0
Ševčík Martin / Červenka Subform Team (96) CZ 0
Šimek Božetěch / CZ 0
Šimek Božetěch / bikerespect CZ 0
Škarek Antonín / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 0
Škarek Jan / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 0
Škarek Ladislav / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 0
Škarek Tomáš / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 0
Šmíd Jiří / Streetstore.cz Team CZ 0
Štěrbík Petr / Bike-Centrum Štěrbík CZ 0
Šťovíček Adam / ASP-Bikeshop CZ 0
Šůstek Martin / Bike Team Luhačovice CZ 0
Švec Josef / CZ 0
Tlašek Radek / CZ 0
Tobolík Ondřej / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Tománek David / CZ 0
Tomeček Michal / SK Grafobal CZ 0
Tomeček Radim / RBT Slimáci CZ 0
Trlidová Michaela / ASP-Bikeshop CZ 0
Tylajka Filip / CZ 0
Tynkl Lukáš / Satyrbike CZ 0
Uherek Vojtěch / CZ 0
Vašička Jakub / BTS racing CZ 0
Vávra Lubomír / CZ 0
Veteška Jan / CZ 0
Votava Erik / Veus vyškov CZ 0
Vrána Jindřích / CZ 0
Vrána Miloslav / CZ 0
Vranka Adam / Červenka Subform Team CZ 0
Vyoral Pavel / Cykloservis Zlín CZ 0
Vyzula Daniel / Červenka Subform Team CZ 0
Zabloudil Jiří / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Zabloudil Vojtěch / paintballattack.cz CZ 0
Zahnašová Nikol / SBT Fryšták CZ 0
Zámečník Michal / BENDERS Lípa CZ 0
Závrbský Milan / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Zbranek Petr / DH střela Kateřinice CZ 0
Zetocha Adam / CZ 0
Zlámal Tomáš / BTS racing CZ 0
Zmeškal Petr / CZ 0
Zuzaňák Matěj / valmezbike racing CZ 0
Žák Martin / HOKS Bike CZ 0
Žmolík Adam CZ 0

Muži


Kompletní přehled konečného pořadí

 

MUŽI
1 Huňa Tomáš / SK Grafobal CZ 269
2 Kolajík Martin / SBT Fryšták CZ 243
3 Pala David / Červenka Subform Team CZ 198
4 Slavík Michal / Cykloservis Zlín CZ 178
5 Červenka Michal / Červenka Subform Team CZ 151
6 Vařák Tomáš / ASP-Bikeshop CZ 145
7 Frýželka Jiří / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 140
8 Matějík Radek / Bike Team Luhačovice CZ 137
9 Svak Jiří / GT-czech team CZ 124
10 Ambrůz Václav / BTS racing CZ 112
11 Paprstka Radim / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 108
12 Marek Rostislav / BTS racing CZ 94
13 Štěpančík Kamil / BTS racing CZ 93
14 Krsička Marek / Červenka Subform Team CZ 92
15 Slovák Martin / MS Cyklogat Racing CZ 90
16 Hamouz Radek / SK Grafobal-Mondraker-661 CZ 88
17 Krejči Peter / Life4Ride DH Team SK 82
18 Markovič Marek / life4ride SK 74
19 Pančocha Zdeněk / BikeCore OE CZ 70
20 Parák Lukáš / Heartattack Racing CZ 66
21 Bělák Zdeněk / SBT Fryšták CZ 65
22 Sovička Petr / M.S. Cyklogat racing CZ 64
23 Sokol Lukáš / ASP-Bikeshop CZ 61
24 Langer Tomáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 54
25 Gajdůšek Ondřej / BikeCore_OE CZ 53
26 Horenský Kamil / CZ 51
27 Čep Pavel / BRT Olomouc CZ 50
27 Tatarkovič Kamil / Commencal FDF Team CZ 50
29 Lang Radim / BikeCore OE CZ 42
30 Machálek Ondřej / Červenka Subform Team CZ 39
31 Líška Tomáš / Kaktus bike SK 38
32 Gajdošík Martin / Rally sprint Kopná CZ 38
33 Klanica Tomáš / Valmezbike racing CZ 36
34 Zbranek Petr / DH střela Kateřinice CZ 35
35 Haferník Jiří / Flyingfossil team CZ 33
36 Matula Ondřej / Rally sprint Kopná CZ 30
36 Mičák Jakub / Elite Bike Racing SK 30
38 Janošek Daniel / CZ 29
39 Makovský David / BAN racing team CZ 28
40 Svák Jakub / G.T.Garage Team CZ 27
41 Vyoral Pavel / Cykloservis Zlín CZ 27
42 Mach Petr / SK Grafobal CZ 24
43 Koňařík Petr / CZ 22
44 Dlapa Přemysl / Outdoor Planet CZ 22
45 Zmeškal Petr / CZ 21
46 Šebestů Jan / CZ 21
47 Křepelka Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 20
48 Svoboda Martin / BikeCore OE CZ 20
49 Ambrůz Miroslav / BTS racing CZ 19
50 Hladiš Martin / žádný CZ 18
51 Krystyník Jan / Specialized Planet Bikes Team CZ 16
51 Moric Jiří / makak team rider CZ 16
53 Adámek Jakub / DH střela Kateřinice CZ 16
54 Kalous Lukáš / K+K Elektromat Team CZ 15
55 Hasa Václav / PV Bikers Echo CZ 14
55 Januška Ondřej / SBT Fryšták CZ 14
55 Smejkal Lukáš / K+K Elektromat Team CZ 14
58 Švec Josef / CZ 13
59 Kocourek Jaroslav / TRI SOLAR DH racing team CZ 13
60 Hasa Jan / PV Bikers Echo CZ 12
60 Ištvánek Václav / CZ 12
62 Kotrla Michal / Valmezbike racing CZ 11
63 Dusík Jakub / Heartattack Racing CZ 9
64 Minařík David / SBT Fryšták CZ 8
65 Silný Dalibor / Bikecore OE CZ 6
66 Bartovič Ondřej / CZ 4
67 Hudec Petr / Heartattack Racing CZ 3
67 Joch Martin / DNX CZ 3
67 Knirsch Martin / Plná krabička CZ 3
70 Hubáček Ladislav / …. CZ 2
70 Zuzaňák Matěj / valmezbike racing CZ 2
72 Šťovíček Adam / ASP-Bikeshop CZ 1
72 Šůstek Martin / Bike Team Luhačovice CZ 1
Daněk Martin / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Dobeš Erik / CZ 0
Drozd Martin / HOKS Bike CZ 0
Hájek Roman / Bikestrike team CZ 0
Jelínek Petr / - CZ 0
Joch Martin / DNX CZ 0
Kubas Petr / BikeCore OE CZ 0
Mentlík Josef / BTS racing CZ 0
Pěnička Tomáš / HOKS Bike CZ 0
Saida Martin / BAN racing team CZ 0
Sentl Jiří / CZ 0
Sloboda Radoslav / Hardcoreshop.cz SK 0
Slovák Petr / G.T.Garage Team CZ 0
Stodůlka Jiří / BRT Olomouc CZ 0
Surý Filip CZ 0
Tobolík Ondřej / Heartattack Racing CZ 0
Vávra Lubomír / CZ 0
Žák Martin / HOKS Bike CZ 0

Junioři


Kompletní přehled konečného pořadí

 

JUNIOŘI
1 Navrátil Tomáš / Heartattack Racing CZ 247
2 Kruťa Lukáš / Červenka Subform Team CZ 228
3 Březík Adam / SBT Fryšták CZ 227
4 Čala Tomáš / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 219
5 Jurák Adam / Červenka Subform Team CZ 192
6 Mikel Daniel / Polcster racing CZ 177
7 Zouhar Daniel / CZ 166
8 Ševčík Michal / subform/imecon CZ 160
9 Doležel Ondřej / CZ 143
10 Baďura Jiří / SBT Fryšták CZ 138
11 Lukašík Jakub / Červenka Subform Team CZ 129
12 Ovesný Rostislav / SBT Fryšták CZ 120
13 Šimek Vojtěch / DH Mikel Team CZ 111
14 Krajča Lukáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 97
15 Malý Petr / MALOCH RACING TEAM CZ 96
16 Pacholík Martin / Gigantic Racing Team CZ 96
17 Krybus Daniel / SK Grafobal Mondraker CZ 88
18 Bětík Petr / CZ 64
19 Charvát Martin / Červenka Subform Team CZ 60
20 Frýželka Jaroslav / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 59
21 Závrbský Milan / Heartattack Racing CZ 57
22 Sehnal Stanislav / Banshee, Charvatbros CZ 50
23 Mach Kamil / CZ 50
24 Ress Vilém / CZ 50
25 Zlámal Tomáš / BTS racing CZ 43
26 Tlašek Radek / CZ 43
27 Heinz Pavel / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 42
28 Hlobil Ondřej / Heartattack Racing CZ 41
29 Ostrý Michal / CZ 40
30 Fencl Josef / CZ 39
31 Štěrbík Petr / Bike-Centrum Štěrbík CZ 38
32 Štěpánek Ondřej / Rockmachine – Cyklomax CZ 36
33 Kužela Martin / CZ 36
34 Tomeček Radim / RBT Slimáci CZ 34
35 Macek Ondřej / . CZ 32
35 Holotík Lukáš / SK Grafobal CZ 32
37 Tomeček Michal / SK Grafobal CZ 32
38 Dragoun Lukáš CZ 31
39 Frnka Tomáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 28
40 Melichárek Patrik / Koloshop Team.cz CZ 27
41 Vyzula Daniel / CZ 27
42 Kaňa Jiří / Heartattack Racing CZ 24
43 Polášek Martin / X-Ride Team Racing Lešná CZ 22
43 Šmíd Jiří / Streetstore.cz Team CZ 22
45 Křenovský Jiří / Červenka Subform Team CZ 20
46 Purč Václav / HT Group Racing Team CZ 16
47 Batěk Ondřej / X-Ride Team Racing CZ 16
48 Kruťa Adam / AGANG Talent rider CZ 14
48 Slováček Dominik / SBT Fryšták CZ 14
48 Svršek Josef / Heartattack Racing CZ 14
51 Křenek Jan / … CZ 14
52 Beňa Patrik / hardcoreshop.cz SK 13
53 Vašička Jakub / BTS racing CZ 13
54 Maňásek Ondřej / … CZ 12
55 Lichnovský Martin / CZ 12
56 Kusý Patrik / Chropyně CZ 11
56 Havel Vít / CZ 11
56 Chaloupka Robert / . CZ 11
59 Konečník Martin / .. CZ 9
60 Gažík David / BTS racing CZ 9
61 Hoferek Petr / SBT Fryšták CZ 8
61 Holásek Radim / Koloshop.cz CZ 8
61 Pluháček Jakub / CZ 8
64 Vranka Adam / Červenka Subform Team CZ 7
64 Kašík Miroslav / žádný CZ 7
66 Kolařík Michal / CZ 6
67 Tománek David / CZ 3
68 Kopecký Martin / DH Valašsko CZ 2
68 Kubín Ondřej / X-Ride Team Racing CZ 2
70 Klempíř Pavel / TRI SOLAR DH racing team CZ 1
70 Vrána Jindřích / CZ 1
Brlica František / CZ 0
Kalus Ondřej / CZ 0
Košut Václav / CZ 0
Řezáč Martin / CZ 0
Slugeň Andreas / CZ 0
Zetocha Adam / CZ 0

Hardtail


Kompletní přehled konečného pořadí

 

HARDTAIL
1 Králik Jozef / Life 4 Ride SK 267
2 Nášel Lukáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 260
3 Šůstek David / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 241
4 Hoferek Martin / KrabCycles Specialized CZ 213
5 Bořuta Martin / DH Slovan Luhačovice CZ 200
6 Slováček Dominik / SBT Fryšták CZ 182
7 Maršálek Josef / Life 4 Ride CZ 178
8 Krhánek Ondřej / Červenka Subform Team CZ 160
9 Musil Tomáš / Cykloservis Zlín CZ 141
10 Hrnčík Marián / LIFE4RIDE SK 134
11 Křepelka Jan / SBT Fryšták CZ 109
12 Pekař Petr / ASP-Bikeshop CZ 107
13 Haferník Jiří / Flyingfossil team CZ 96
14 Mika Jakub / Shaman racing CZ 93
15 Kužela Martin / Červenka Subform Team CZ 78
16 Jonák Jakub / COMMENCAL FDF TEAM CZ 69
17 Gajdošík Dominik / SBT Fryšták CZ 64
18 Ebner Pavel / CZ 64
19 Rogožan Aleš / Koloshop Team.cz CZ 62
20 Malý Vítězslav / CZ 60
21 Pavlas Marek / cykloservis zlin CZ 58
22 Kolajík Martin / SBT Fryšták CZ 50
23 Tynkl Lukáš / Satyrbike CZ 46
24 Ševčík Martin / Červenka Subform Team (96) CZ 43
25 Hába Jakub / Rally sprint Kopná CZ 39
26 Chýlek Jan / Myslík CZ 39
27 Suchý Michal / SBT Fryšták CZ 38
27 Šantavý Petr / No question bike team CZ 38
29 Vrána Miloslav / CZ 38
30 Slovák Martin / Rakastan olutta CZ 36
31 Moric Jiří / Makak Team Rider CZ 35
32 Malý Petr / MALOCH RACING TEAM CZ 32
33 Tylajka Filip / CZ 32
34 Kořének Pavel / Červenka Subform Team CZ 28
35 Ostrý Michal / … CZ 24
36 Zabloudil Jiří / SBT Fryšták CZ 24
37 Charvát Martin / CZ 22
37 Mikulec Martin / Mias CZ 22
37 Opluštil Libor / BENDERS Lípa CZ 22
40 Podešva Jaroslav / SBT Fryšták CZ 21
41 Čermak Petr / Bikestrike.com CZ 20
41 Kovanda František / Pv bikers Echo CZ 20
41 Piňos Svatopluk / K+K Elektromat Team CZ 20
41 Růčka Josef / Rally sprint Kopná CZ 20
45 Řihák Jiří / CZ 18
46 Berka Jan / Laguna Bike Team CZ 16
46 Suchánek Jan / nemám CZ 16
48 Zabloudil Vojtěch / paintballattack.cz CZ 15
49 Krajča Lukáš / SBT Fryšták CZ 14
49 Mentlík Josef / BTS racing CZ 14
51 Beránek Tomáš / CZ 13
51 Ševčík Martin / Červenka Subform Team (91) CZ 13
53 Krasňan Michal / SK 11
53 Strmiska Ondřej / CZ 11
55 Lichnovský Martin / Dřevohostice CZ 11
55 Šimek Božetěch / CZ 11
57 Havlíček Karel / G.T.Garage team CZ 10
58 Hanáček Lukáš / - CZ 9
59 Zámečník Michal / BENDERS Lípa CZ 5
60 Havlíček Karel / G.T. Garage Team CZ 3
61 Vranka Adam / Červenka Subform Team CZ 2
Bařák Daniel / GT Czech Team CZ 0
Hynčica Radomír / SK Lyžařský klub Trnava CZ 0
Pospíchal Viktor / BikeCore oe CZ 0

Střelci


Kompletní přehled konečného pořadí

 

STŘELCI
1 Kroupa Daniel / SBT Fryšták Cykloservis Zlín CZ 300
2 Kania Pavel / SBT Fryšták CZ 270
3 Slovák Vojtěch / DH klub Roznov CZ 251
4 Veteška Jan / CZ 233
5 Cais Erik / SBT Fryšták CZ 190
6 Adamík Tomáš / CZ 186
7 Adamík Marek / CZ 186
8 Škarek Tomáš / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 184
9 Ščotka Adam / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 164
10 Škarek Jan / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 150
11 Macháň Tomáš / . CZ 100
12 Bureš Radim / CZ 96
13 Daněk Matěj / … CZ 70
14 Žmolík Adam CZ 56
15 Melichárek Daniel / CZ 54
16 Juřica Robert / VTR CZ 44
17 Palko Filip / Life 4 Ride DH team SK 41
18 Dynka Jakub / CZ 38
19 Chlup Filip / vlastní CZ 38
20 Bělovský Lukáš / žádný CZ 24
21 Horák Tomáš / CZ 22
22 Bednařík Martin / ,,,,,,,, CZ 18
22 Votava Erik / Veus vyškov CZ 18
24 Piňos Matyáš / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 16
Uherek Vojtěch CZ 0

Masters

Kompletní přehled konečného pořadí

 

MASTERS
1 Baďura Libor / SBT Fryšták CZ 300
2 Slovák Tomáš / DH klub Roznov CZ 271
3 Sasyn Roman / Myslík CZ 226
4 Škarek Ladislav / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 209
5 Piňos Marian / Flyingfossil team CZ 208
6 Škarek Antonín / DH Bike Team Dolina CZ 204
7 Lukašík Jan / Červenka Subform Team CZ 145
8 Buňka Petr / Myslík CZ 128
9 Suchomel Milan / DH Brutal Team CZ 45
10 Milniček Radek / Bmx team Mankovice CZ 41
11 Matyák Radim / Bikecore OE CZ 38
11 Ohera Jiří / Heartattack Racing CZ 38

Ženy


Kompletní přehled konečného pořadí

ŽENY
1 Sadílková Aneta / Valmezbike racing CZ 300
2 Matějová Michaela / DH Brutal Team CZ 222
3 Bulejková Helena / žádný CZ 207
4 Zahnašová Nikol / SBT Fryšták CZ 205
5 Trlidová Michaela / ASP-Bikeshop CZ 115
6 Pospíšilová Ingrid / G.T.Garage Team CZ 82
7 Lípová Michala / No question bike team CZ 45

Průběžné pořadí


Absolutně WBS 2017
1Kolajík M.218
2Šůstek D.214
3Kulhánek M.161
Muži WBS 2017
1Kolajík M.218
2Šůstek D.214
3Kulhánek M.161
Junioři WBS 2017
1Poruban K.245
2Holík J.201
3Škarek T.196
Hardtail WBS 2017
1Doležel O.240
2Slováček D.232
3Krhánek O.214
Střelci WBS 2017
1Chlup F.240
2Kolečík O.213
3Húšť K.209
Masters WBS 2017
1Hynčica V.245
2Mácha L.196
3Lang R.194
Ženy WBS 2017
1Porubanová S.250
2Zbořilová Z.209
3Popovová N.185
Týmy WBS 2017
1Specialized CZ251
2SBT Fryšták Racing223
3SBT Fryšták Rookies179